Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1997 3 Carpene Samuele Italy 12
1997 3 Cotacachi Elvis Ecuador 12
1997 3 Grmay Tsgabu Ethiopia Team Jayco-AlUla 12
1997 3 Vergaerde Otto Belgium Trek-Segafredo 12
1997 3 Quintana Dayer Colombia Colombia Pacto por el Deporte 12
1997 3 Rivi Samuele Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 12
1997 3 Stewart Campbell New Zealand Team Jayco-AlUla 12
1997 3 Theiler Ole Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12
1997 3 Rico Cristian Colombia Colombia Pacto por el Deporte 12
2010 3 Minoual Soulayman Morocco 11
2011 3 Olivo Bryan Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 11
2012 3 Rogora Kiya Ethiopia EF Education-NIPPO Development 11
2013 3 Kusuma Terry Yudha Indonesia Kelapa Gading Bikers 11
2014 3 Andersen Mads Denmark Team Coloquick 11
2015 3 Langeveld Sebastian Netherlands 11
2015 3 Ravanelli Simone Italy 11
2015 3 Tagliani Filippo Italy 11
2015 3 Stark Immanuel Germany 11
2015 3 Thomsen Frederik Denmark 11
2015 3 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude Rwanda 11
2015 3 Logionov Vlad Israel 11
2015 3 Shyman Roy Israel 11
2015 3 Castro Marlon Colombia 11
2015 3 Wallays Jelle Belgium Cofidis 11
2015 3 Bauer Jack New Zealand Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 11
2015 3 Gomez Yelko Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 11
2015 3 Frayre Eder Mexico L39ION of Los Angeles 11
2015 3 Quiroz Oscar Colombia Colombia Pacto por el Deporte 11
2015 3 Gil Alexander Colombia AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 11
2015 3 Viviani Attilio Italy Team Corratec 11
2015 3 Carretero Hector Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 11
2015 3 Pita Cristian Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil 11
2015 3 Wood Oliver Great Britain AT85 Pro Cycling 11
2015 3 Agirre Jon Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 11
2015 3 Blanco Julio Venezuela Space in Novo Construcion 11
2015 3 Knolle Jon Germany Team Vorarlberg 11
2015 3 Prokopyszyn Filip Poland Voster ATS Team 11
2015 3 Evdokimov Danil Uzbekistan Samarkand Professional Cycling Team 11
2015 3 Paquet Tom Luxembourg Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 11
2015 3 Remkhi Rudolf Kazakhstan Almaty Astana Motors 11
2015 3 Pomorski Michal Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11
2015 3 Royan Muhammad Andy Indonesia Mula Cycling Team 11
2043 2 Nikiema Bachirou Burkina Faso 10
2044 1 Bialoblocki Marcin Poland 10
2044 1 Goncalves Jose Portugal 10
2044 1 Vrabii Andrei Moldova 10
2044 1 Beriguette Augusto Dom. Republic 10
2044 1 Monese Phetetso Lesotho 10
2044 1 Christie Marcus Ireland 10
2044 1 Brown Jonathan USA 10
2044 1 Rougier-Lagane Gregory Mauritius 10
2044 1 Stewart Robert Liam Belize 10
2044 1 Bengayou Abderaouf Algeria 10
2044 1 Reza Adhami Mohammad Iran 10
2044 1 Cross Archie Great Britain 10
2044 1 Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim Singapore 10
2044 1 Vila Emiliano Greece 10
2044 1 Diehl Heiko Namibia 10
2044 1 Hill Joe Great Britain 10
2044 1 Sabri Muhamad Malaysia 10
2044 1 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg 10
2044 1 Mengse Petros Eritrea 10
2044 1 Deshe Yotam Israel 10
2044 1 Nadeau Thomas Canada 10
2044 1 Mesa David Santiago Colombia 10
2044 1 Garzara Mattia Italy 10
2044 1 Philokyprou Christos Cyprus 10
2044 1 Bouwer Jonathan South Africa 10
2044 1 Fougner Eivind Broholt Norway 10
2044 1 Venanzi Luciano El Salvador 10
2044 1 Asprilla Diaz Emanuel Alexis Panama 10
2044 1 Segarra Derex Puerto Rico 10
2044 1 Bulux Fredy Guatemala 10
2044 1 Jawaid Ali Pakistan 10
2044 1 Alhajeri Abdulaziz United Arab Emirates 10
2044 1 Digap Arvin Duanne Philippines 10
2044 1 Chan Sheung Yin Marco Hong Kong 10
2044 1 Ndemera Tavanashe Zimbabwe 10
2044 1 Richeze Mauro Argentina Chimbas te Quiero 10
2044 1 Jawad Mansoor Bahrain Bahrain Cycling Academy 10
2044 1 Mans Gerhard Namibia Simonis Storm Powered by Hollard 10
2044 1 Phounsavath Ariya Laos Roojai Online Insurance 10
2044 1 Sanchez Brayan Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 10
2044 1 Azurmendi Ibai Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
2044 1 Lapouges Damien France C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne 10
2044 1 Verschaeve Viktor Belgium Lotto Dstny Development Team 10
2044 1 Torres Edgar Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 10
2044 1 Cobarrubia Leonardo Argentina SEP San Juan 10
2044 1 Garrison Michael USA Hagens Berman Axeon 10
2044 1 Coma Richard Slovakia RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol 10
2044 1 Cojanu Andrei Romania Mentorise Elite Team 10
2044 1 Ruiz Ibon Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 10
2044 1 Pickrell Riley Canada Israel Premier Tech Academy 10
2044 1 Alleno Clément France Burgos-BH 10
2044 1 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Spain Burgos-BH 10
2044 1 Rouland Louis France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10
2044 1 Stenning Oliver Australia Blackshaw Racing 10
2044 1 Marriage Zac Australia Team BridgeLane 10
2044 1 Uzun Emir Turkey Spor Toto Cycling Team 10
2044 1 Caraballo Sebastian Uruguay Audax de Flores 10