Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1793 4 Corte Eduardo Mexico 17
1793 4 Urruty Maxime France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 17
1793 4 Tercero Fernando Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 17
1793 4 Umba Santiago Colombia GW Shimano-Sidermec 17
1805 4 Schulting Peter Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 16
1806 4 Van Aert Bernard Indonesia Mula Cycling Team 16
1807 4 Østergaard Mads Denmark Leopard Togt Pro Cycling 16
1808 4 Lemoine Cyril France 16
1808 4 Chirico Luca Italy 16
1808 4 Strakhov Dmitriy Russia 16
1808 4 Vangheluwe Seppe Belgium 16
1808 4 Troude Mathieu France 16
1808 4 Mendoza Martinez Josue Alexander El Salvador 16
1808 4 Cherki Salah Eddine Ayoubi Algeria 16
1808 4 Vacek Karel Czech Republic Team Corratec 16
1808 4 Swirbul Keegan USA Vigo-Rias Baixas 16
1808 4 Jarnet Maxime France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 16
1808 4 Hellemose Asbjørn Denmark Trek-Segafredo 16
1808 4 Slock Liam Belgium Lotto Dstny 16
1808 4 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Germany Rad-Net Osswald 16
1808 4 Raugala Gustas Lithuania Kaunas Cycling Team 16
1808 4 Sam Edwin Guatemala Grupo Intxausti Peñota 16
1808 4 De Pooter Dries Belgium Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 16
1808 4 Tuka Samuel Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 16
1808 4 Li Yuheng China Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 16
1808 4 Harteel Jelle Belgium Lotto Dstny Development Team 16
1827 213 Scotson Callum Australia Team Jayco-AlUla 15 (+5)
1828 5 Thill Tom Luxembourg 15
1828 5 Cheung King Wai Hong Kong 15
1828 5 Marengo Umberto Italy 15
1828 5 Cerovic Goran Montenegro 15
1828 5 Burke Jack Canada 15
1828 5 Armoon Mehdi Iran 15
1828 5 Nekrasov Denis Russia 15
1828 5 Alonso Montes Pablo Spain 15
1828 5 Thymides Constantinos Cyprus 15
1828 5 Burnett Marcus Great Britain 15
1828 5 Ilic Ognjen Serbia 15
1828 5 Francis Adam Trinidad & Tobago 15
1828 5 Menegotto Jacopo Italy 15
1828 5 Madouri Obrian Jamaica 15
1828 5 Iskandar Georges Lebanon 15
1828 5 Hueton Terrin Grenada 15
1828 5 Naumovski Bojan North Macedonia 15
1828 5 Ferreira Fernando Paraguay 15
1828 5 Jumchat Nattapol Thailand 15
1828 5 Auvinen Markus Finland 15
1828 5 Jakimovski Daniel North Macedonia 15
1828 5 Comin Maicol Italy 15
1828 5 Arocha Reinaldo Venezuela 15
1828 5 Christian Sean USA 15
1828 5 Chevez Cristian Miguel Honduras 15
1828 5 Coca Villarroel Ronald Bolivia 15
1828 5 Pneumaticos George Greece 15
1828 5 Juhasz Zsombor Hungary 15
1828 5 Vlcak Jakub Slovakia 15
1828 5 Morgun Genadii Moldova 15
1828 5 Orocito Federico Argentina 15
1828 5 Badlis Slimane Algeria 15
1828 5 Eggett Jason South Africa 15
1828 5 Almashghouni Omar United Arab Emirates 15
1828 5 Domgjoni Ivo Kosovo 15
1828 5 Perez Georwill Puerto Rico 15
1828 5 Masango Malvern Eswatini 15
1828 5 Ramadhan Ilham Dzikri Indonesia 15
1828 5 Labeque Juan Carlos Uruguay 15
1828 5 Babellah Chakir Morocco 15
1828 5 Sawadogo Issa Burkina Faso 15
1828 5 Marima Tinashe Zimbabwe 15
1828 5 Hollenstein Reto Switzerland Israel-Premier Tech 15
1828 5 Reguigui Youcef Algeria Terengganu Polygon CT 15
1828 5 Escuela Ricardo Argentina EC Municipalidad de Pocito 15
1828 5 Nisu Oskar Estonia Denver Disruptor 15
1828 5 Cabot Jérémy France TotalEnergies 15
1828 5 Alawi Sayed Bahrain Bahrain Cycling Academy 15
1828 5 Albourdainy Ahmed Qatar Team Doha Cycling 15
1828 5 Gibson Matthew Great Britain Human Powered Health 15
1828 5 Delacroix Tristan France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 15
1828 5 De Poorter Maxime Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 15
1828 5 Cuff Ingram Namibia Simonis Storm Powered by Hollard 15
1828 5 John Naveen India Karnataka 15
1828 5 Baeza Baeza Patricio Chile Nahuelbike 15
1828 5 Moro Riccardo Italy Maltinti - Banca di Cambiano 15
1828 5 Schuran Michal Czech Republic ATT Investments 15
1828 5 Nijssen Kenny Netherlands Universe Cycling Team 15
1828 5 Pereira Francisco Portugal ABTF Betão - Feirense 15
1828 5 Dias Daniel Portugal Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car 15
1828 5 Gullickson Finn USA Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 15
1828 5 Dahl Gustav Frederik Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 15
1828 5 Voltr Martin Czech Republic RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol 15
1828 5 Paige Charlie Great Britain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15
1828 5 Vliek Mike Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 15
1828 5 Garcia Pablo Spain Caja Rural-Alea 15
1828 5 Lohinský Filip Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 15
1828 5 Kamimura Taiki Japan Avenir Cycling Yamanashi 15
1828 5 Pouvreault Gregory France Vendée U 15
1828 5 Paula Victor Brazil Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes 15
1828 5 Romele Alessandro Italy Team Colpack Ballan 15
1828 5 Van Wyk Jurgen Namibia Team NCCS 15
1828 5 Lira Eguiguren Manuel Chile Team Papa John's 15