Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1592 1 Moreno Adria Spain 23
1592 1 Aliyari Aidin Iran 23
1592 1 Mayer Gregory Mauritius 23
1592 1 Krstov Mihail North Macedonia 23
1592 1 Rodezno Ever Honduras 23
1592 1 Casimiro Henrique Portugal Efapel Cycling 23
1592 1 Dotti Juan Pablo Argentina SEP San Juan 23
1592 1 Fernandes Venceslau Portugal AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense 23
1592 1 Salgueiro Miguel Portugal AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense 23
1592 1 Favretto Carlo Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 23
1592 1 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 23
1592 1 Hoogendoorn Roy Netherlands Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 23
1613 1 Zurlo Matteo Italy U.C. Trevigiani Energiapura 22
1614 1 Saad Ahmed Egypt 22
1615 1 Parra Heiner Colombia 22
1615 1 Gil Javier Spain 22
1615 1 Nielsen Sebastian Denmark 22
1615 1 Tuayen Ali Iraq 22
1615 1 Banaszek Adrian Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 22
1620 1 Abreha Negasi Haylu Ethiopia Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 21
1621 1 Relaes Jacob Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 21
1622 1 Prayogo Dealton Nur Arif Indonesia Kelapa Gading Bikers 21
1623 1 Hellmann Julian Germany 21
1623 1 Diederich Tim Luxembourg 21
1623 1 Berhe Daniel Eritrea 21
1623 1 Baghirov Nadjaf Azerbaijan 21
1623 1 Johansson Oskar Norway 21
1623 1 Gilletly Samuel USA 21
1623 1 Laengen Vegard Stake Norway UAE Team Emirates 21
1623 1 Carpenter Robin USA L39ION of Los Angeles 21
1623 1 Tybor Patrik Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 21
1623 1 Carisey Clément France Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 21
1623 1 Bassett Stephen USA Human Powered Health 21
1623 1 Monaco Alessandro Italy Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 21
1623 1 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Norway Team DSM 21
1623 1 Charrin Aloïs France Tudor Pro Cycling Team 21
1623 1 Bettles Carter Australia Victoire Hiroshima 21
1623 1 Bak Simon Denmark Team Coloquick 21
1623 1 Simmons Colby USA Jumbo-Visma Development Team 21
1640 1 Ben Youcef Abdallah Algeria 20
1640 1 Danilovic Marko Serbia 20
1640 1 Saleh Ali Bahrain 20
1640 1 Rhim Brendan USA 20
1640 1 Ortiz Robin Bolivia 20
1640 1 Seyedghalichi Seyedmiladmohammad Iran 20
1640 1 Ferreyra Diego Chile 20
1640 1 Kelly William Eswatini 20
1640 1 Safarli Mykayil Azerbaijan 20
1640 1 Downes Brandon South Africa 20
1640 1 Somogyi Gergely Hungary 20
1640 1 Niv Guy Israel 20
1640 1 Phiri Advocate Zimbabwe 20
1640 1 Costa Fabian Austria 20
1640 390 Villani Jordan Australia 20 (-15)
1640 1 Hernandez Moran Gian Carlos Cuba 20
1640 1 Lemos Helvio Angola 20
1640 1 Kuba Ronald Slovakia 20
1640 1 Piranishvili Avtandil Georgia 20
1640 1 Bratic Ivan Croatia 20
1640 735 Harvey James New Zealand 20 (+15)
1640 1 Fratczak Radoslaw Poland 20
1640 1 Cabral Airton Venezuela 20
1640 1 Li Henry Belize 20
1640 1 Ho Chun Yeung Hong Kong 20
1640 1 Ramirez Donovan Costa Rica 20
1640 1 Peretz Aviv Israel 20
1640 1 Chong Xinle Nicholas Singapore 20
1640 1 Alyaqoobi Abdulrahman Oman 20
1640 1 Jonsson Thorbergur Ingi Iceland 20
1640 1 Rogoz-Lorincz Erick Romania 20
1640 1 George Kirtson Trinidad & Tobago 20
1640 1 Henao Sergio Colombia Denver Disruptor 20
1640 1 Ko Siu Wai Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Jauregui Quentin France Dunkerque Grand Littoral 20
1640 1 Rivas Angel Venezuela Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 20
1640 1 Nishio Hayato Japan Saitama/Nasu SunBrave 20
1640 1 van den Berg Julius Netherlands EF Education-EasyPost 20
1640 1 Joseph Thomas Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 20
1640 1 Balfour Stuart Great Britain AT85 Pro Cycling 20
1640 1 Kim Ji hun South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Mongolia Levante Fuji Shizuoka 20
1640 1 Teggart Matthew Ireland AT85 Pro Cycling 20
1640 1 Bauer Dominik Germany Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 20
1640 1 Alnaqbi Waleed United Arab Emirates Shabab Al Ahli Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Edy Muhammad Malaysia Roojai Online Insurance 20
1640 1 Camargo Diego Colombia EF Education-EasyPost 20
1640 1 Ansaloni Emanuele Italy Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna 20
1640 1 Hendrikx Mees Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 20
1640 1 Jamaica Javier Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 20
1640 1 Rivard Nicolas Canada Ecoflo Chronos 20
1640 1 McCambridge Kevin Ireland Trinity Racing 20
1640 1 López Martin Ecuador Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 20
1640 1 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark Team DSM 20
1640 1 Roos Andre Estonia Tartu2024 Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Hajek Alexander Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Castro Figueroa Pablo Bolivia Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega 20
1640 1 Bogna Alex Australia Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 20
1640 1 Celik Ali Turkey Spor Toto Cycling Team 20
1640 1 Flórez Frank Colombia Colombia Pacto por el Deporte 20
1640 1 Pansaard Arttasorn Thailand Roojai Online Insurance 20