1997 |
- |
Wallays Jelle
|
Belgium
|
Cofidis |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Gomez Yelko
|
Panama
|
Panamá es Cultura y Valores |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Frayre Eder
|
Mexico
|
L39ION of Los Angeles |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Quiroz Oscar
|
Colombia
|
Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Gil Alexander
|
Colombia
|
Orgullo Paisa |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Tagliani Filippo
|
Italy
|
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Carretero Hector
|
Spain
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Pita Cristian
|
Ecuador
|
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Stark Immanuel
|
Germany
|
P&S Benotti |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Wood Oliver
|
Great Britain
|
WiV SunGod |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Blanco Julio
|
Venezuela
|
Metro de Caracas |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Sam Henry
|
Guatemala
|
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Thomsen Frederik
|
Denmark
|
Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Evdokimov Danil
|
Uzbekistan
|
Tashkent City Professional Cycling |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude
|
Rwanda
|
ProTouch |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Sahiri Ayoub
|
Algeria
|
Mouloudia Club Alger |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Trezise Declan
|
Australia
|
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Remkhi Rudolf
|
Kazakhstan
|
Almaty Cycling Team |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Pomorski Michal
|
Poland
|
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Shyman Roy
|
Israel
|
City CC |
11
|
1997 |
- |
Castro Marlon
|
Colombia
|
Nariño Tierra Ciclistas |
11
|
2028 |
- |
Scotson Callum
|
Australia
|
Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
10
|
2029 |
- |
Nikiema Bachirou
|
Burkina Faso
|
USFA |
10
|
2030 |
- |
Archbold Shane
|
New Zealand
|
BORA-hansgrohe |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Lopez Jimmy
|
El Salvador
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Sim Teck Kwang Calvin
|
Singapore
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Rougier-Lagane Gregory
|
Mauritius
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim
|
Singapore
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Al Rikabi Abdulaa Tuayen
|
Iraq
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Ahmad Sabri Muhamad Hakimi H
|
Malaysia
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Mengs Petros
|
Eritrea
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Dlamini Sihle
|
Eswatini
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Kunkumpai Kantaphon
|
Thailand
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Venanzi Luciano
|
El Salvador
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Elkadi Nizar
|
Lebanon
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Al Rawahi Husam
|
Oman
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Alhajeri Abdulaziz
|
UAE
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Digap Arvin Duanne
|
Philippines
|
|
10
|
2031 |
- |
Erviti Imanol
|
Spain
|
Movistar Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
|
Kazakhstan
|
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Richeze Mauro
|
Argentina
|
Chimbas te Quiero |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
|
Malaysia
|
Terengganu Polygon CT |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Steels Stijn
|
Belgium
|
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Vrabii Andrei
|
Moldova
|
Chisinau |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Stankovic Marko
|
Serbia
|
K.K.Gorje |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Lincoln Yannick
|
Mauritius
|
Moka Rangers SC |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Panwar Arvind
|
India
|
Uttar Pradesh |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Christie Marcus
|
Ireland
|
Banbridge CC |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Keller Hermann
|
Germany
|
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Nieves Xavier
|
Venezuela
|
Pegasus La Guaira |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Phounsavath Ariya
|
Laos
|
Thailand Continental CT |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Sanchez Brayan
|
Colombia
|
Team Medellin-EPM |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Brown Jonathan
|
USA
|
Miami Blazers |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Ramjit Sheldon
|
Trinidad & Tobago
|
Hummingbirds Intl CC |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Sloof Jordi
|
Netherlands
|
PSKK Vassil-Levski |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Gomez Bryan
|
Colombia
|
Best Buddies Racing |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Lapouges Damien
|
France
|
CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Ballesteros Miguel Angel
|
Spain
|
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Flores Luis
|
Paraguay
|
Team Flores |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Bengayou Abderaouf
|
Algeria
|
Mouloudia Club Alger |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Torres Edgar
|
Guatemala
|
Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Jarc Aljaz
|
Slovenia
|
Adria Mobil |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Hodapp Johannes
|
Germany
|
Leopard Pro Cycling |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Iribar Unai
|
Spain
|
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Kim Unggyeom
|
South Korea
|
UijeongBu Cycling Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Vila Emiliano
|
Greece
|
ASPTT Nancy |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Bailey Charles
|
Great Britain
|
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Lucero Jericho Jay
|
Philippines
|
Go for Gold Philippines |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Van den Bossche Fabio
|
Belgium
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Garrison Michael
|
USA
|
Hagens Berman Axeon |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Coma Richard
|
Slovakia
|
BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT |
10
|
2031 |
- |
López Luis
|
Honduras
|
Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Hill Joe
|
Great Britain
|
Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Cojanu Andrei
|
Romania
|
Mentorise Elite Team CFX |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Kim Kook Hyun
|
South Korea
|
KSPO Professional |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Pizarro Felipe
|
Chile
|
U.C.Curicó |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Pereira Marques Rafael
|
Luxembourg
|
L.C.Kayl |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Selimovic Husein
|
Bosnia&Herzegovina
|
BK Tuzla |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu
|
Indonesia
|
DR.J.Cycling Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Klahre Jakob
|
Switzerland
|
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Gomes Pinto Daniel
|
Sweden
|
IF Mantra Sport |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Wozniak Adam
|
Poland
|
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Schandorff Iwersen Emil
|
Denmark
|
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Diaz Santil Jose Andres
|
Venezuela
|
Start Cycling Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Mesa David Santiago
|
Colombia
|
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Rouland Louis
|
France
|
B&B Hotels-KTM |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Garzara Mattia
|
Italy
|
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Philokyprou Christos
|
Cyprus
|
Agios Mnason |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Dyankov Nikolay
|
Bulgaria
|
Doltcini Pro |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Silva Joao Paulo
|
Portugal
|
Escribano Sport Team |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Stenning Oliver
|
Australia
|
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Uzun Emir
|
Turkey
|
Dost Bisikleter SKD |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Bouwer Jonathan
|
South Africa
|
CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Fougner Eivind Broholt
|
Norway
|
Lillehammer CK |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Mitev Jovan
|
North Macedonia
|
VK Velo-M |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Caraballo Sebastian
|
Uruguay
|
Audax de Flores |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Krasniqi Granit
|
Kosovo
|
KC Kastrioti |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Oses Luis Daniel
|
Costa Rica
|
Zebol-Elky Maria |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Rossello Valentin
|
Argentina
|
Municipalidad Carlos Casares |
10
|
2031 |
- |
Kammoun Aziz
|
Tunisia
|
Azmas |
10
|