Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
800 3 Mertens Julian Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 71
800 3 Chaman Lauro Brazil Memorial Santos Fupes 71
800 3 Voisard Yannis Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 71
800 3 Ocampo Victor Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 71
800 3 Labrosse Jordan France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 71
800 3 Christen Fabio Switzerland EF Education-NIPPO Development 71
807 3 Mammadov Mahmud Azerbaijan 70
807 3 Habte Samsom Eritrea 70
807 3 Geniez Alexandre France TotalEnergies 70
807 3 De Marchi Alessandro Italy Israel-Premier Tech 70
807 3 Eg Niklas Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 70
807 3 Pawlak Tobiasz Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 70
807 3 Rojas David Bolivia Bici Sprint Tarija 70
807 3 Hopkins Kaden Bermuda Essax 70
807 3 Van Boven Luca Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 70
807 3 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg Riwal Cycling Team 70
807 3 Raccani Simone Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 70
807 3 Løland Sakarias Koller Norway Uno-X DARE DT 70
807 3 Rojas Naranjo Vicente Chile Plus Performance 70
820 3 Keup Pierre-Pascal Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 69
821 3 Paleni Enzo France Groupama-FDJ Conti 69
822 3 Grosu Eduard Michael Romania Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 69
822 3 Moschetti Matteo Italy Trek-Segafredo 69
822 3 Scott Jacob Great Britain WiV SunGod 69
822 3 Azparren Xabier Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 69
826 3 Quiroga Mauricio Argentina Coraza Hierros 68
826 3 Larsen Richard Sweden Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 68
826 3 Fernandes Luis Portugal Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 68
826 3 De Tier Floris Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 68
826 3 Felipe Marcelo Philippines Nueva Ecija CT 68
826 3 Christie-Johnston Alastair Australia Team BridgeLane 68
826 14 Huertas Jason Costa Rica Ulevel-Safir Fruits 68 (+3)
826 3 Shtein Iogan Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 68
826 3 Renard Alexis France Cofidis 68
826 3 Fancellu Alessandro Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 68
836 4 Freitas Daniel Portugal Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 67
836 4 Tonelli Alessandro Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 67
836 4 Bonnet Thomas France Vendée U - Pays de la Loire 67
839 4 Rougier-Lagane Christopher Mauritius Faucon Flacq SC-KFC 66
840 4 Stockwell Oliver Great Britain Cycling Team Friuli ASD 66
841 4 Primozic Jaka Slovenia Hrinkow Advarics 66
841 4 Taillandier Axel France Excelsior 66
841 4 Gieryk Kacper Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 66
844 4 Yeo Boon Kiak Singapore 65
844 4 Navarro Daniel Spain Burgos-BH 65
844 4 Dombrowski Joe USA Astana Qazaqstan Team 65
844 4 Doull Owain Great Britain EF Education-EasyPost 65
844 4 Stash Mamyr Russia Vozrozhdenie 65
844 4 Sobennicov Andrei Moldova CSUVT-Devron West CT 65
844 4 Christopher Jr. Darel British Virgin Islands Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 65
844 4 Lovell Giovanni Belize G-Flow 65
844 4 Stravers Jarri Netherlands GRC Jan Van Arckel 65
844 4 Coetzee Drikus Namibia Simonis Storm Powered by Hollard 65
844 4 Ormiston Callum South Africa ProTouch 65
844 4 Syritsa Gleb Russia Astana Qazaqstan Team 65
844 4 Da Silva Tiano South Africa ProTouch 65
844 4 Rangel Vinicius Brazil Movistar Team 65
844 4 Wong Yik Nam Hong Kong Team Darkart 65
844 4 Hamzah Mior Muhammad Hazwan Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 65
844 4 Matombe Hanson Mauritius Nice-OBOR Cycling Team 65
844 4 Woods Tariq Trinidad & Tobago Evolution Cycling Academy 65
862 3 Van Belle Loe Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 64
863 3 Schär Michael Switzerland AG2R Citroën Team 64
863 3 Muhlberger Gregor Austria Movistar Team 64
863 3 Nsengiyama Jean-Bosco Rwanda Benediction Ignite 64
863 3 Barac Antonio Croatia Meridiana Kamen Team 64
863 3 Røed Torbjørn Norway Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 64
863 3 Turkulov Luka Serbia Cycling Team Kranj 64
869 3 Toribio Jose Vicente Spain Matrix Powertag 63
869 3 Stüssi Colin Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 63
869 3 Apers Ruben Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 63
869 3 Papanov Martin Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 63
869 3 Tolio Alex Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 63
869 3 Costa Fabio Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 63
869 3 Egin Ali Turkey Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK 63
869 3 Miranda Cristopher Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 63
877 3 Murias Jakub Poland Voster ATS Team 62
878 3 Pöstlberger Lukas Austria BORA-hansgrohe 62
878 3 Aalrust Håkon Norway Team Coop 62
878 3 Mariault Axel France Team U Nantes Atlantique 62
878 3 Tabellion Valentin France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 62
878 3 De Cassan Davide Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 62
878 3 Debiasi Andrea Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 62
884 323 Al Rikabi Ahmed Iraq 61 (+23)
885 3 Rolland Pierre France B&B Hotels-KTM 61
885 3 Perez Wilmar Colombia Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli 61
885 3 Barbero Carlos Spain Lotto Soudal 61
885 3 Zardini Edoardo Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 61
885 3 Huppertz Joshua Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 61
885 3 Koretzky Victor France B&B Hotels-KTM 61
885 3 Bennett Sean USA China Glory Cycling Team 61
885 3 Lorenzo Randish Panama Aeronaval 61
885 3 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 61
894 3 Debruyne Ramses Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 60
895 3 Ruesom Niyat Eritrea 60
895 3 Oyola Robigzon Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 60
895 3 Joeaar Gert Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 60
895 3 Van Schip Jan-Willem Netherlands BEAT Cycling 60
895 3 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Iran Azad University Team 60
895 3 Drijver Bertold Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 60