Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
601 - Tjøtta Martin Norway Bourg Ain Cyclisme 102
602 - Gesink Robert Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 102
602 - O'Brien Kelland Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 102
604 - Khalmuratov Muradjan Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 102
604 - Banaszek Norbert Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 102
604 - Quinn Sean USA EF Education-EasyPost 102
607 - Gohr Andre Brazil Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba 101
608 - Janluang Jetsada Thailand 100
608 - De Gendt Thomas Belgium Lotto Soudal 100
608 - Smit Willie South Africa China Glory Cycling Team 100
608 - Tejada Harold Colombia Astana Qazaqstan Team 100
608 - Huera Richard Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 100
608 - Gilmore Zack Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 100
608 - Matuzevicius Zygimantas Lithuania Philippe Wagner Cycling 100
615 - Doubey Fabien France TotalEnergies 99
615 - Hamilton Chris Australia Team DSM 99
615 - Teutenberg Tim Torn Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 99
615 - Nørtoft Morten Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 99
619 - Petilli Simone Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 98
619 - Van Niekerk Morne South Africa St Michel-Auber 93 98
621 - Carvalho Antonio Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 97
621 - Lienhard Fabian Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 97
621 - Bendixen Louis Denmark Team Coop 97
621 - Bais Davide Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 97
621 - Arrieta Igor Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 97
626 - Haussler Heinrich Australia Bahrain Victorious 96
626 - Meijers Jeroen Netherlands Jegg-DJR Academy 96
626 - De Wilde Gilles Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 96
629 - Hornblow Keegan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 95
630 - Tzortzakis Polychronis Greece Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 95
630 - Hänninen Jaakko Finland AG2R Citroën Team 95
630 - Guglielmi Simon France Team Arkéa-Samsic 95
630 - Carr Simon Great Britain EF Education-EasyPost 95
630 - Repa Vojtech Czech Republic Equipo Kern Pharma 95
630 - Richards Kane Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 95
636 - Garosio Andrea Italy Biesse-Carrera 94
637 - Maurelet Flavien France St Michel-Auber 93 94
637 - Nolde Tobias Germany P&S Benotti 94
637 - Berckmoes Jenno Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 94
637 - Verre Alessandro Italy Team Arkéa-Samsic 94
641 - Cieslik Pawel Poland Voster ATS Team 93
642 - Van Engelen Adne Netherlands Bike Aid 93
642 - Sunnatov Akramjon Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 93
642 - Bregnhøj Mathias Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 93
642 - Grondin Donavan France Team Arkéa-Samsic 93
642 - Brun Nils Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 93
642 - Bevort Carl-Frederik Denmark Uno-X DARE DT 93
648 - Rasch Jasper Netherlands À Bloc CT 92
648 - Plowright Jensen Australia Groupama-FDJ Conti 92
650 - Martin Gotzon Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 91
650 - Scott Rob Great Britain WiV SunGod 91
650 - Chawchiangkwang Peerapol Thailand Thailand Continental CT 91
650 - Marsman Tim Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 91
650 - Culverwell Sam Great Britain Trinity Racing 91
655 - Huys Laurens Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 90
655 - Kirsch Alex Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 90
655 220 Jurado Cristofer Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 90 (+28)
655 128 Montenegro Lenin Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 90 (-34)
655 - Dundic Lukas Argentina Municipalidad de Lanús 90
655 - Poole Max Great Britain Development Team DSM 90
655 - Barci Brikel Albania Ekipi Kombetar 90
662 1 Ottema Rick Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 89
663 1 Sabbahi El Houcaine Morocco 89
663 1 Quevedo Xavier Venezuela Gob.Trujillo-Orbea 89
663 1 Heidemann Miguel Germany B&B Hotels-KTM 89
663 1 Porter Rudy Australia Trinity Racing 89
663 1 Retailleau Valentin France AG2R Citroën Team 89
663 1 Midey Valentin France Roojai Cycling Team 89
669 1 Reis Rafael Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 88
669 1 Dina Marton Hungary EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 88
669 1 Papierski Damian Poland Voster ATS Team 88
672 1 Makhchoun Mounir Morocco 87
672 800 Chalapud Robinson Colombia Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 87 (+60)
672 1 Sinkeldam Ramon Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 87
672 1 Saleh Mohd Harrif Malaysia Terengganu Polygon CT 87
676 2 Foldager Anders Denmark Team BikeExchange-Jayco 86
677 2 Ilias Periklis Greece P.S.Kronos 86
677 2 Jovanoski Dimitar North Macedonia Lotus Cycling Team 86
679 2 Madrazo Angel Spain Burgos-BH 85
679 2 Norman Hansen Lasse Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 85
679 2 Leveau Jérémy France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 85
679 2 De Kleijn Arvid Netherlands Human Powered Health 85
679 2 Zwiehoff Ben Germany BORA-hansgrohe 85
679 2 Strah Alex Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 85
679 2 Vercher Mattéo France TotalEnergies 85
679 2 Fretin Milan Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 85
679 666 Rojas Gabriel Costa Rica Essax 85 (+55)
679 2 Jørgensen Adam Holm Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 85
679 2 Kovac Samuel Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 85
690 3 Wilksch Hannes Germany Development Team DSM 84
691 3 Garcia Marcos Spain KINAN Racing Team 84
691 3 Armee Sander Belgium Cofidis 84
691 3 Paasschens Mathijs Netherlands Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 84
691 3 Norsgaard Mathias Denmark Movistar Team 84
691 3 Dalla Valle Nicolas Italy Giotti Victoria Savini Due 84
691 3 Jousseaume Alan France TotalEnergies 84
691 3 Calzoni Walter Italy Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 84
691 3 Browning Fergus Australia Trinity Racing 84
699 3 Castroviejo Jonathan Spain INEOS Grenadiers 83
699 3 Canecky Marek Slovakia BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT 83