Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
499 1 Stites Tyler USA Human Powered Health 131
499 1 Tiberi Antonio Italy Trek-Segafredo 131
503 1 Hardy Romain France Team Arkéa-Samsic 130
503 1 Lagab Azzedine Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 130
503 1 De La Cruz David Spain Astana Qazaqstan Team 130
503 1 Laas Martin Estonia BORA-hansgrohe 130
503 1 Boros Michael Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 130
503 152 Nehari Mohamed Algeria Amel el Malah 130 (+40)
509 2 Nys Thibau Belgium Trek-Segafredo 129
510 2 Budzinski Tomasz Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 129
510 2 Wandahl Frederik Denmark BORA-hansgrohe 129
512 2 Krasts Alekss Latvia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 128
513 2 Sirironnachai Sarawut Thailand Thailand Continental CT 128
513 2 Gomez Luis Venezuela Carabobo Team 128
513 2 Goldstein Omer Israel Israel-Premier Tech 128
513 2 Pronskiy Vadim Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 128
513 2 Marit Arne Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 128
518 1 Barthe Cyril France B&B Hotels-KTM 127
518 1 Baroncini Filippo Italy Trek-Segafredo 127
520 1 Aberasturi Jon Spain Trek-Segafredo 126
520 1 Contreras Rodrigo Colombia EPM Scott 126
520 1 Guernalec Thibault France Team Arkéa-Samsic 126
520 1 Di Felice Francesco Italy Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 126
524 1 Asadov Elchin Azerbaijan Sakarya BB Pro Team 125
524 1 Nicolau Joel Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 125
524 1 Rafferty Darren Ireland Hagens Berman Axeon 125
527 1 Bjerg Mikkel Denmark UAE Team Emirates 124
528 1 Boudat Thomas France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 124
528 1 Dal-Cin Matteo Canada Toronto Hustle 124
528 1 Potocki Viktor Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 124
531 - Bodnar Maciej Poland TotalEnergies 123
531 - Gabburo Davide Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 123
531 - Ourselin Paul France TotalEnergies 123
531 - Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg UAE Team Emirates 123
531 - Martinelli Alessio Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 123
536 - Natarov Yuriy Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 122
537 - Mørkøv Michael Denmark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 122
537 - Baudin Alex France Tudor Pro Cycling Team 122
539 - Roosen Timo Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 121
539 - Demiri Mikel Albania Zero Zero IKJ Sport 121
541 - de Vries Hartthijs Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 120
542 - Izagirre Gorka Spain Movistar Team 120
542 - Ghys Robbe Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 120
542 - Pronskiy Daniil Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development 120
545 1 Cahyadi Aiman Indonesia Mula 119
546 1 Antunes Tiago Portugal Efapel Cycling 119
546 1 Barré Louis France Team Arkéa-Samsic 119
548 1 Christensen Ryan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 118
549 1 Pluto Martins Latvia À Bloc CT 118
549 1 Kelemen Petr Czech Republic Tudor Pro Cycling Team 118
551 1 Mayer Alexandre Mauritius Black River SC 116
552 1 Skaarseth Anders Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 116
552 1 Ferasse Thibault France B&B Hotels-KTM 116
552 1 Madan Ahmed Bahrain Bahrain Victorious 116
555 1 Hagenes Per Strand Norway Jumbo-Visma Development Team 115
556 1 Ruiz Bredio Panama Panama National Team 115
556 1 Battsengel Amartuvshin Mongolia Ferei Mongolia Development Team 115
556 1 Busatto Francesco Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 115
559 1 Van Hooydonck Nathan Belgium Jumbo-Visma 114
559 1 Karl Adam Kristof Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 114
561 1 Chaichi Esmaeil Iran Azad University Team 113
562 1 Williams Stephen Great Britain Bahrain Victorious 113
562 1 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 113
564 1 Hamilton Lucas Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 112
565 1 Karpenko Gleb Estonia Vigo-Rias Baixas 112
566 1 Lazkano Oier Spain Movistar Team 111
567 1 Harper Chris Australia Jumbo-Visma 111
568 1 Ewart Jesse Ireland Bike Aid 111
568 1 Mertz Remy Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 111
568 1 Lauk Karl Patrick Estonia Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 111
568 1 Le Berre Mathis France Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 111
572 1 Thalmann Roland Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 110
572 1 Rutsch Jonas Germany EF Education-EasyPost 110
572 1 Toupalik Jakub Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 110
572 1 Guzzo Federico Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 110
576 1 Le Huitouze Eddy France Groupama-FDJ Conti 109
577 1 Le Gac Olivier France Groupama-FDJ 109
577 1 Flynn Sean Great Britain Tudor Pro Cycling Team 109
579 1 Gloag Thomas Great Britain Jumbo-Visma 108
580 1 Sbaragli Kristian Italy Alpecin-Deceuninck 108
580 1 Koishi Yuma Japan Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 108
580 116 Haro Steven Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 108 (-35)
580 1 Walters Red Grenada Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 108
584 - Goeman Andreas Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 107
585 - Bystrøm Sven Erik Norway Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 107
585 - Babor Daniel Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 107
587 - Miltiadis Andreas Cyprus JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 106
587 - Ries Michel Luxembourg Team Arkéa-Samsic 106
587 - González Abner Puerto Rico Movistar Team 106
587 - Marcellusi Martin Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 106
591 - Arashiro Yukiya Japan Bahrain Victorious 105
591 - Richardson Alexandar Great Britain Saint Piran 105
593 - Felline Fabio Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 104
593 - Safarzadeh Saeid Iran Arvich Shargh Omidnia 104
593 - Cañellas Xavier Spain JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 104
596 - Koren Kristjan Slovenia Adria Mobil 103
596 - Homrighausen Heiko Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 103
596 - Heiderscheid Colin Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 103
596 - Lapeira Paul France AG2R Citroën Team 103
596 - Balmer Alexandre Switzerland Team BikeExchange-Jayco 103