Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
401 1 Rodriguez Jose Luis Chile C.C.Patagonia Austral 175
401 89 Archibold Franklin Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 175 (+40)
401 1 Steimle Jannik Germany Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 175
401 1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 175
401 1 Leemreize Gijs Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 175
406 2 Rekita Szymon Poland Voster ATS Team 174
407 2 Earle Nathan Australia Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 174
408 2 Erdenebat Bilguunjargal Mongolia Kenda Dong Nai 173
409 2 Gallopin Tony France Trek-Segafredo 173
409 2 Kreder Raymond Netherlands Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 173
411 2 Van Tricht Stan Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 172
412 2 Taminiaux Lionel Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 171
412 2 Ärm Rait Estonia Groupama-FDJ Conti 171
414 2 Planckaert Baptiste Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 170
415 2 Van Poucke Aaron Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 169
416 2 Currie Logan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 168
417 2 Adriá Roger Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 168
417 2 Heming Mika Germany ATT Investments 168
417 2 Kepplinger Rainer Austria Hrinkow Advarics 168
420 2 Hoole Daan Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 167
421 2 Bouet Maxime France Team Arkéa-Samsic 166
422 2 Fraile Omar Spain INEOS Grenadiers 165
422 2 Suter Joel Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 165
424 2 Scaroni Cristian Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 164
425 2 Maatougui Nasr Eddine Morocco U.S.Casablancaise 163
426 2 Bizkarra Mikel Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 163
426 2 Tizza Marco Italy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 163
426 2 Murphy Kyle USA Human Powered Health 163
426 2 Berthet Clement France AG2R Citroën Team 163
430 2 Gibbons Ryan South Africa UAE Team Emirates 161
431 2 Simmons Quinn USA Trek-Segafredo 160
432 2 Stybar Zdenek Czech Republic Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 159
433 2 Oliveira Nelson Portugal Movistar Team 158
434 2 Calmejane Lilian France AG2R Citroën Team 157
435 2 Cerný Josef Czech Republic Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 156
435 2 Rapp Jonas Germany Hrinkow Advarics 156
437 2 Saidi Nassim Algeria Dubai Police Team 155
437 2 Zahalka Matej Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 155
437 2 Nunez Sixto Uruguay CCSD Amanecer 155
437 2 Caicedo Jonathan Ecuador EF Education-EasyPost 155
441 2 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark Cofidis 153
442 2 Froidevaux Robin Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 153
443 2 Owsian Lukasz Poland Team Arkéa-Samsic 152
443 2 Vahtra Norman Estonia GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 152
445 2 Beullens Cédric Belgium Lotto Soudal 151
445 2 Bonneu Kamiel Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 151
447 1 Bonifazio Niccolo Italy TotalEnergies 149
447 1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 149
447 1 De Pretto Davide Italy Team BikeExchange-Jayco 149
450 1 Thompson Reuben New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 148
451 1 Neilands Krists Latvia Israel-Premier Tech 148
451 1 Shaw James Great Britain EF Education-EasyPost 148
451 1 Vinokourov Nicolas Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development 148
454 1 Impey Daryl South Africa Israel-Premier Tech 147
455 1 Boúglas Georgios Greece Spor Toto Cycling Team 146
455 1 Kudus Merhawi Eritrea EF Education-EasyPost 146
455 1 Leroux Samuel France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 146
455 1 Eenkhoorn Pascal Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 146
455 1 Onley Oscar Great Britain Development Team DSM 146
460 1 Bdadou Youssef Morocco A.V.Atlas Azrou 145
461 1 Bostock Matthew Great Britain WiV SunGod 144
461 1 Galván Francisco Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 144
463 1 Batmunkh Maral-Erdene Mongolia Levante Fuji Shizuoka 143
464 1 Martinez Lenny France Groupama-FDJ Conti 143
465 1 Finkst Tilen Slovenia Adria Mobil 143
465 46 Vasquez Mardoqueo Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 143 (+15)
465 1 Kopecky Tomas Czech Republic À Bloc CT 143
468 1 Ludvigsson Tobias Sweden Groupama-FDJ 142
468 1 Lebas Thomas France KINAN Racing Team 142
468 1 Stocek Matus Slovakia ATT Investments 142
471 1 Livyns Arjen Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 141
471 1 Piganzoli Davide Italy EOLO-KOMETA U23 141
473 1 Zijlaard Maikel Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 140
474 1 Bakelants Jan Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 140
474 1 Barta Jan Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 140
474 1 Sayar Mustafa Turkey Sakarya BB Pro Team 140
474 1 Eriksson Jacob Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 140
474 68 Espinosa Bolivar Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 140 (+20)
479 2 Schönberger Sebastian Austria B&B Hotels-KTM 139
480 2 Elissonde Kenny France Trek-Segafredo 139
481 2 Paterski Maciej Poland Voster ATS Team 138
481 2 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania Kaunas Cycling Team 138
481 2 Lamperti Luke USA Trinity Racing 138
484 2 Kielich Timo Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck DT 137
485 2 Brambilla Gianluca Italy Trek-Segafredo 136
485 2 Räim Mihkel Estonia Burgos-BH 136
485 2 Cardis Romain France St Michel-Auber 93 136
485 2 Noppe Christophe Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 136
485 2 Mansouri Islam Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 136
485 2 Townsend Rory Ireland WiV SunGod 136
491 2 Lemmen Bart Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 135
492 1 García Raúl Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 134
493 1 Oliveira Rui Portugal UAE Team Emirates 134
494 1 Durbridge Luke Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 133
495 1 Dumoulin Tom Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 133
495 1 Touzé Damien France AG2R Citroën Team 133
495 1 Gómez Germán Dario Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas 133
498 1 Covili Luca Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 132
499 1 Stites Tyler USA Human Powered Health 131
499 1 Tiberi Antonio Italy Trek-Segafredo 131