Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
300 - Bouchard Geoffrey France AG2R Citroën Team 245
302 - Kubis Lukas Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 244
303 - Mikutis Aivaras Lithuania Team Ampler-Tartu2024 243
304 - Novak Domen Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 243
304 - Bonnamour Franck France B&B Hotels-KTM 243
306 - Van Eetvelt Lennert Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 242
307 - Costa Rui Portugal UAE Team Emirates 242
307 - Page Hugo France Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 242
309 - Godon Dorian France AG2R Citroën Team 241
309 - Vanhoucke Harm Belgium Lotto Soudal 241
309 - Zambanini Edoardo Italy Bahrain Victorious 241
312 - Grégoire Romain France Groupama-FDJ Conti 239
313 - Masnada Fausto Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 238
314 - Siskevicius Evaldas Lithuania GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 238
315 - Van Wilder Ilan Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 237
316 - de Bod Stefan South Africa Astana Qazaqstan Team 236
317 - Viviani Elia Italy INEOS Grenadiers 235
318 - Eiking Odd Christian Norway EF Education-EasyPost 232
319 67 Amari Hamza Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 231 (+47)
320 1 Main Kent South Africa ProTouch 230
321 1 Geniets Kevin Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 230
321 1 Double Paul Great Britain Human Powered Health 230
323 1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien France AG2R Citroën Team 229
324 1 Côté Pier-André Canada Human Powered Health 228
325 1 Hagen Carl Fredrik Norway Israel-Premier Tech 225
326 1 Oomen Sam Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 224
327 1 Dewulf Stan Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 222
327 1 Stokbro Andreas Denmark Team Coop 222
329 1 Fetter Erik Hungary EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 221
330 1 Perry Ben Canada WiV SunGod 220
330 1 Schachmann Maximilian Germany BORA-hansgrohe 220
330 1 Kaczmarek Jakub Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 220
330 1 Herregodts Rune Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 220
334 1 van Dijke Mick Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 219
335 1 Affini Edoardo Italy Jumbo-Visma 218
336 1 Liepins Emils Latvia Trek-Segafredo 215
336 1 Gilmore Brady Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 215
338 1 Kruijswijk Steven Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 214
338 1 Smith Dion New Zealand Team BikeExchange-Jayco 214
340 1 Schultz Nick Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 212
340 1 Sefa Ylber Albania Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team 212
340 1 Otruba Jakub Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 212
340 1 Wirtgen Luc Luxembourg Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 212
344 1 Velasco Simone Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 210
345 1 Pithie Laurence New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 209
346 1 Eriksson Lucas Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 209
347 1 Pesenti Thomas Italy Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 207
348 - Engelhardt Felix Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 206
349 - Tivani Nicolas Argentina Agrupación Virgen de Fatima 206
350 - Colleoni Kevin Italy Team BikeExchange-Jayco 205
351 - Raileanu Cristian Romania Sakarya BB Pro Team 202
351 - Vernon Ethan Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 202
351 - Penhoët Paul France Groupama-FDJ 202
354 - Stosz Patryk Poland Voster ATS Team 200
355 9 Novoa Sebastian Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 200 (-7)
355 - Vargas Walter Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 200
357 1 Willems Thimo Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 199
357 1 Andersen Idar Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 199
359 1 Miholjevic Fran Croatia Bahrain Victorious 198
360 1 Rodríguez Óscar Spain Movistar Team 198
360 1 Barta Tomas Czech Republic ATT Investments 198
362 1 Fernandez Ruben Spain Cofidis 197
362 1 Rochas Rémy France Cofidis 197
362 1 Cepeda Alexander Ecuador EF Education-EasyPost 197
365 1 Bloem Joren Netherlands À Bloc CT 196
365 1 Gomez Nicolas Colombia Team Colpack Ballan 196
365 1 Askey Lewis Great Britain Groupama-FDJ 196
368 1 Degenkolb John Germany Team DSM 195
368 1 Lawless Christopher Great Britain TotalEnergies 195
368 1 Toupalik Adam Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 195
371 1 Reinders Elmar Netherlands Team BikeExchange-Jayco 194
371 1 Kukrle Michael Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 194
371 1 Brussenskiy Gleb Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 194
374 1 Gidich Yevgeniy Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 192
375 1 Van Lerberghe Bert Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 191
375 1 Perez Anthony France Cofidis 191
377 1 Hayter Leo Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 190
378 1 Taaramäe Rein Estonia Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 190
378 1 Goossens Kobe Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 190
378 65 Montenegro Santiago Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 190 (+39)
381 2 Heßmann Michel Germany Jumbo-Visma 189
382 2 Bittner Pavel Czech Republic Team DSM 189
383 2 Rajovic Dusan Serbia Team Corratec 188
383 2 Ryan Archie Ireland Jumbo-Visma Development Team 188
385 2 Guérin Alexis France Team Vorarlberg 187
386 2 Gregaard Jonas Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 186
387 2 Mirza Yousif United Arab Emirates UAE Team Emirates 185
388 1 Dima Emil Romania Giotti Victoria Savini Due 184
388 1 George Dylan Australia Team BridgeLane 184
390 1 Valgren Michael Denmark EF Education-EasyPost 182
390 1 Barceló Fernando Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 182
392 1 Figueiredo Frederico Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 181
392 1 Morin Emmanuel France Team U Nantes Atlantique 181
394 1 Padun Mark Ukraine EF Education-EasyPost 180
394 1 El Arbaoui Adil Morocco AVC Khourigba 180
396 1 Buratti Nicolo Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 179
397 1 Healy Ben Ireland EF Education-EasyPost 179
398 1 Bayer Tobias Austria Alpecin-Deceuninck 178
399 1 Moreira Mauricio Uruguay Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 178
400 1 Eyob Metkel Eritrea Terengganu Polygon CT 177