Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2981 10 Vermeulen Alexey USA 1
2981 10 Abdullah Muhammad Irsyan Mari Singapore 1
2981 10 Mahroug Kamal Morocco 1
2981 10 Dova Irindi Albania 1
2981 10 Mahmoud Mohamed Egypt 1
2981 10 Gjata Jorgo Albania 1
2981 10 Vidaurre Martin Chile 1
2981 10 Sosalam Tullatorn Thailand 1
2981 10 Firdaus Hidayat Lukman Indonesia 1
2981 10 Khabelashvili Giorgi Georgia 1
2981 10 Almansoori Abdulrahman United Arab Emirates 1
2981 10 Tesfagaber Simon Eritrea 1
2981 10 Hadi Othmani Morocco 1
2981 10 Al-Nabhani Salim Oman 1
2981 10 Khamis Mohammad United Arab Emirates 1
2981 10 Maema Kabelo Lesotho 1
2981 10 Gutierrez Ibarra Yam Yeremy Panama 1
2981 10 Chaloemsrimueang Putipong Thailand 1
2981 10 Abdulazizli Nurlan Azerbaijan 1
2981 Santos Efren Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 1
2981 10 Kochetkov Pavel Russia Respublika Tatarstan 1
2981 10 Andriato Rafael Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 1
2981 10 Stachowiak Adam Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
2981 10 Vosekalns Andris Latvia Hengxiang Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Thell Andreas Sweden CK Ringen 1
2981 10 Cattouse Brandon Belize 501 Valvoline 1
2981 10 Kiss Gergely Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Du Plooy Rohan South Africa ProTouch 1
2981 10 Rodrigues Joao Portugal W52/FC Porto 1
2981 10 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga Mongolia Ferei Mongolia Development Team 1
2981 10 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Spain Burgos-BH 1
2981 10 Cheung Chun Woh Hong Kong SHKP Supernova CT 1
2981 10 Coronel Samuel Paraguay Massi Vivo-Conecta 1
2981 10 Velasquez Jose Venezuela Carabobo Team 1
2981 10 Braulinski Michal Poland Ind-Pol 1
2981 10 Ramos Alberto Dom. Republic Verrazano-San Cristobal 1
2981 10 Lang Alec Luxembourg VV Tooltime Preizerdaul 1
2981 10 Horvath Roland Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1
2981 10 Ishigami Masahiro Japan EF Education-NIPPO Development 1
2981 10 Guinet Dylan France Philippe Wagner Cycling 1
2981 10 Tanfield Charlie Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 1
2981 10 Nodarse Felix Cuba Frutas y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles 1
2981 10 Rodriguez Marcos León Argentina SEP San Juan 1
2981 10 Cha Dong Heon South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Ogiste Marc Trinidad & Tobago Heatwave CC 1
2981 10 Albalooshi Talal Soudir United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi CC 1
2981 10 Sousa Jose Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 1
2981 1242 Montalvo Diego Ecuador Team Cys Tecnology 1 (-17)
2981 10 Théot Killian France St Michel-Auber 93 1
2981 10 Meyers Eric Luxembourg CT Kayldall 1
2981 10 Gudiskis Eimantas Lithuania Colibri CT 1
2981 10 Otero Gonzalez Julian Puerto Rico STS Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Sherar Matthew Canada Ascent Cycling pb RB Health 1
2981 10 Etxeberria Asier Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 1
2981 10 Wright Paul New Zealand MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 1
2981 10 Sanchez Santiago Argentina Fundación Emanuel Saldaño 1
2981 10 Steininger Fabian Austria Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 1
2981 10 Porta Gabriele Italy Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1
2981 10 Strindin Joachim Norway Kjekkas IF Sykkel 1
2981 10 Abd Rasim Mohamad Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 1
2981 10 Yamamoto Tetsuo Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 1
2981 10 Knecht Noah France Bourg Ain Cyclisme 1
2981 10 Stewart Myles Australia Nero Continental 1
2981 10 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Spain BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 1
2981 10 Bobadilla Duban Colombia Nativos Team 1
2981 10 Brescher Leon Eduard Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 1
2981 10 Baroni Alessandro Italy Team Colpack Ballan 1
2981 10 Zarebski Marcin Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 1
2981 10 De Vet Sander Belgium Basso Team Flanders 1
2981 10 Wallinder Wilhelm Sweden Vasteras CK 1
2981 10 Qiang Shuhua China Gansu Bank 1
2981 10 Roelen Jaap Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1
2981 10 Kazakevicius Arturas Lithuania Kaunas Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Mahoudo Nolann France B&B Hotels-KTM 1
2981 10 Smreczek Kacper Poland Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 1
2981 10 Jenni Luca Switzerland EF Education-NIPPO Development 1
2981 10 Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Mexico Start Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Shipley Gabriel USA Aevolo 1
2981 10 Nolasco Cesar Honduras Bikemart 1
2981 10 McGovern Mitchell Australia Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland 1
2981 10 Graat Tijmen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
2981 10 Anier Martin Estonia Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 1
2981 10 Grabchev Stanislav Bulgaria Coop CT 1
2981 10 Patterson Zakk New Zealand XSpeed United Continental 1
2981 10 Papadogeorgis Georgios Greece Pesa Asteras Zografou 1
2981 10 Vrbik Adam Slovakia Cycling Academy Bratislava 1
2981 10 Azrin Ameenur Malaysia Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Gabay Ido Israel TACC 1
2981 10 Gomez Erick Panama Rali-Giant 1
2981 10 Alzate Juan David Colombia Risaralda Casta de Campeones 1
2981 10 Niyonkuru Samuel Rwanda VC Essartais 1
2981 10 Brough Jack Great Britain Team Inspired 1
2981 10 Duquette Charles Canada Team Macadam's Cowboys 1
2981 10 Morris Sam Canada XSpeed United Continental 1
2981 10 Tsen Ren Bao Malaysia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 1
2981 10 Monteros Romero Luis Ecuador Team Pichincha 1
2981 10 Cabrera Carballo Javier Ernesto Cuba Cuba Nacional Team 1
2981 10 Betancourth Juan Honduras Angie Bike 1
2981 10 Yao Yongqi China Heilongjiang 1
2981 10 Chuu Siu Wa Hong Kong Ind-Hkong 1