Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2981 10 Squillari Nicholas Australia 1
2981 10 Bonthuys Carl South Africa 1
2981 10 Makatile Moeketsi Lesotho 1
2981 10 Salloum Abdellah Lebanon 1
2981 10 Forrest Jerome Jamaica 1
2981 10 Gabourel Kent Belize 1
2981 10 Swartz Christo Namibia 1
2981 10 Ernst Chris Canada 1
2981 10 Azka Mohammad Fikri Indonesia 1
2981 10 Olamaei Mahdi Iran 1
2981 10 Kazim Omar United Arab Emirates 1
2981 10 Malhani Mejdin Albania 1
2981 10 Romero Jorge El Salvador 1
2981 10 Naderi Kiarash Iran 1
2981 10 Alfahdi Waleed Oman 1
2981 10 Aliyev Fuad Azerbaijan 1
2981 10 Gatmaitan Joshua Philippines 1
2981 10 Lie Samuel Singapore 1
2981 10 Baugnies Jérôme Belgium Team Metalced 1
2981 10 Osorio Frank Colombia Orgullo Paisa 1
2981 10 Butler Reynard South Africa Aluwani Pro Team 1
2981 10 Fonte Cesar Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 1
2981 10 Ormenese Caio Godoy Brazil Indaiatuba Cycle Team 1
2981 10 McCormick Hayden New Zealand MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 1
2981 10 Nouisri Ali Tunisia Tunisia National Team 1
2981 10 Coman Bogdan Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 1
2981 10 Lim Rustom Philippines Nueva Ecija CT 1
2981 10 Thomason Jason Australia Butterfields - Insurance Advisernet 1
2981 10 Oolo Kristjan Estonia Peloton 1
2981 10 Osorio Juan Felipe Colombia Orgullo Paisa 1
2981 10 Rojas Maximo Venezuela Carabobo Team 1
2981 10 Gonzalez Hector Venezuela Fundacion Torito Romero 1
2981 10 Pietrula Nicolas Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha 1
2981 10 Fierla Ondrej Czech Republic Team Forman Cinelli 1
2981 10 Stamenov Tsvetan Bulgaria KK Varna 1
2981 10 Parra Jordan Colombia Team Petrolike 1
2981 10 Tarassov Kirill Estonia Parnu Kalevi Spordikool 1
2981 10 White Liam Australia Oliver´s Real Food Racing 1
2981 10 Bat-Orshikh Gantumur Mongolia Ferei Mongolia Development Team 1
2981 10 Wilson Joe Great Britain Dolan Ellesse RT 1
2981 10 Wijfje Tom Netherlands AW Groep - Swabo CT 1
2981 10 Szarka Gergely Hungary Giotti Victoria Savini Due 1
2981 10 Groube Carne New Zealand Base Solutions 1
2981 10 Lockwood Cory USA ButcherBox Cycling 1
2981 10 Santana Rodriguez Xavier Puerto Rico STS Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Cemazar Nik Slovenia Adria Mobil 1
2981 10 Hibatullah Jamal Indonesia Terengganu Polygon CT 1
2981 10 Oda Hijiri Japan EF Education-NIPPO Development 1
2981 10 Diaz Adrian Lorenzo Argentina Equipo Continental San Luis 1
2981 10 Vandepitte Nathan France Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT 1
2981 10 Naudts Thomas Belgium EFC - L&R - AGS 1
2981 10 Ghigino Valter Italy Team Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1
2981 10 Vignato Davide Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 1
2981 10 Sarca Radu Romania C.S.Vointa 1
2981 10 Balogh Andras Hungary Zengo SE 1
2981 10 Pritzen Kai Namibia Cymot RT 1
2981 10 Chu Tsun Wai Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Riggou Mohammed Morocco A.Lions JO Ouezzani 1
2981 10 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 1
2981 10 Janoki Adam Hungary Miskolci RCC 1
2981 10 Guasco Mattia Italy Team Qhubeka 1
2981 10 Paulus Milan Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 1
2981 10 Domínguez David Spain EOLO-KOMETA U23 1
2981 10 Keown Nathan Ireland Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo 1
2981 10 Moutsios Martinos Greece Iviskos-Rodilios 1
2981 10 Retegi Mikel Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 1
2981 10 Colnar Aljaz Slovenia Adria Mobil 1
2981 10 Kingston Matthew Great Britain MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 1
2981 10 Ziherl Luka Slovenia Cycling Team Kranj 1
2981 10 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan Vino Sko Team 1
2981 10 Julien Matisse Canada Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1
2981 10 Uwano Hayato Japan Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 1
2981 10 Agricole Yannis France Team USC Goyave 1
2981 10 Urian José Colombia Boyaca Avanza 1
2981 10 Camprubí Marcel Spain EOLO-KOMETA U23 1
2981 10 Arvai Kristof Hungary Lotus Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Ipek Mesut Turkey Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK 1
2981 10 Jennewein Sandro Austria ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 1
2981 10 Staliunas Mantas Lithuania Voltas Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Van Bekkum Darren Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1
2981 10 Doogan Odhran Ireland Team Caldwell Cycles 1
2981 10 Skylodimos Christos Greece P.S.Kronos 1
2981 10 Madsen Erik Nygaard Norway Ringerike SK 1
2981 10 Pedler Nick Australia NCMG Criterion Racing 1
2981 10 Sampson Andy Australia Giant Racing Team 1
2981 10 Higa Yuki Japan Nippon Sport Science University 1
2981 10 Eiriksson Eipor Iceland HFR 1
2981 10 Börner Olle Sweden Ind-Sweden 1
2981 10 Lychou Viktor Sweden Södertälje CK 1
2981 10 Gamez Jose Fabio Costa Rica Sunrise -Yamaha CT 1
2981 10 Akhmadaliev Shukurulla Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 1
2981 10 Phelan Michael Ireland Spellman Dublin Port 1
2981 10 Barrera Vega Italo Scott Panama Descarados CC 1
2981 10 Ibbotson Cian Ireland McNally Swords CC 1
2981 10 Grobar Martin Slovakia CK Spartak Tlmace 1
2981 10 Hahn Enmanuel Paraguay Emboscada CC 1
2981 10 Cuadra Johan Alexander Panama Blue Demon 1
2981 10 Essalmi El Mahjoub Morocco Asoc.Qawafil Sahara 1
2981 10 Gústavsson Arnþór Iceland Tindur 1
2981 10 Lau Lok Hang Hong Kong Ind-Hkong 1