Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2588 8 Teshome Meron Eritrea 3
2588 8 Adilov Shakir Kazakhstan 3
2588 8 Tyngishev Kairat Kazakhstan 3
2588 8 Zoobi Ali Lebanon 3
2588 8 Sham Wan Malaysia 3
2588 8 Al-Gheilani Abdullah Oman 3
2588 8 Nouval Rizky Indonesia 3
2588 8 Mochaki Relebohile Lesotho 3
2588 8 Chan Ziyang Jesse Singapore 3
2588 8 Ramsey Andrew Jamaica 3
2588 8 Pulido Jan Michael Philippines 3
2588 Borstelmann John USA Team Rio Grande Elite CT 3
2588 8 Van Melsen Kevin Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 3
2588 8 Berhane Natnael Eritrea Al Shafar Jumeirah 3
2588 8 Andersson Emil Sweden Mölndals CK 3
2588 8 Tomic Marko Serbia Metalac Quick Kraljevo 3
2588 8 Crisafulli Facundo Argentina Bragado Cycles Club 3
2588 8 Marques Felipe Cristiano da Brazil ERT Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Hill Samuel Australia ONYVA Racing 3
2588 8 Kelleci Abdulkadir Turkey Arvich Shargh Omidnia 3
2588 8 Savini Daniel Italy MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 3
2588 8 Alajmi Abdulhadi Kuwait Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Maldonado Anderson Uruguay Club Union 33 3
2588 8 Petrus Jiri Czech Republic ATT Investments 3
2588 8 Márquez Martí Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 3
2588 8 Paez Mauricio Argentina Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte 3
2588 8 Siemons Stijn Belgium Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 3
2588 8 El Azhari Mounir Morocco Sidi Ali-Unlock Team 3
2588 8 Grignard Sébastien Belgium Lotto Soudal 3
2588 8 Brand Sam Great Britain Team Novo Nordisk 3
2588 8 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3
2588 8 Evans Alexander Australia Maloja Pushbikers 3
2588 8 Miranda Victor Panama Caminos de Omar 3
2588 8 Garcia Jhojan Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2588 8 Berzi Andrea Italy So.L.Me - Olmo 3
2588 8 Miranda Felipe Hungary Miskolci RCC 3
2588 8 Kotulski Przemyslaw Poland Cyklo Tym Havirov Team 3
2588 8 Balassa Peter Hungary Lotus Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Etxeberria Josu Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2588 8 Stålberg Albin Sweden Mysenlan-PXL Carpets 3
2588 8 Raisberg Nadav Israel Israel Cycling Academy 3
2588 8 Camargo Hernandez David Colombia Pistoiese Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Aguilar Hernan Panama Caminos de Omar 3
2588 8 Temmen Jan Germany Team Dauner | AKKON 3
2588 8 Garofoli Gianmarco Italy Astana Qazaqstan Development 3
2588 8 Ginestra Lorenzo Italy Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 3
2588 8 Hennequin Paul France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3
2588 8 Tolosa Emmanuel Argentina Los Cascos Naranjas 3
2588 8 Ajis Hakimi Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 3
2588 8 Herrera Manuel Colombia EPM Scott 3
2588 8 Bridgwater Daniel New Zealand Base Solutions 3
2588 8 Perani Riccardo Italy Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 3
2588 8 Caulfield-Dreier Stefan Ireland Spellman Dublin Port 3
2588 8 Savva Andreas Cyprus Agios Mnason 3
2588 8 Uri Yonatan Israel X Team The Track 3
2588 8 Post Ken Estonia Peloton 3
2588 8 Geretschnig Martin Austria ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See 3
2588 8 Acosta Miguel Angel Bolivia Glas Casa Real-Campos de Solana 3
2588 8 Vilca Cata Misael Fernando Bolivia Glas Casa Real-Campos de Solana 3
2960 10 Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis Venezuela 2
2960 10 Boshku Erindi Albania 2
2960 10 Kreder Wesley Netherlands Cofidis 2
2960 10 Kortsidakis Michail Greece POCH Talos 2
2960 10 Wærsted Syver Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
2960 10 Nessler Martin Italy G.C.Sissio Team 2
2960 10 Luke Daniel Australia Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team 2
2960 10 Scala Jr Hugo USA Project Echelon Racing 2
2960 10 Chepetan Emil Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 2
2960 10 Spoljar Jaka Slovenia Adria Mobil 2
2960 10 Pedersen Eric Sweden U.C.Monaco 2
2960 10 Diesel Joshua South Africa Primera-TeamJobs 2
2972 10 Sowou Rémi Benin 1
2972 10 Soudji Romuald Benin 1
2972 10 Sodjede Ricardo Benin VC Essartais 1
2975 10 Milan Matteo Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
2976 10 Eefting-Bloem Roy Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
2976 10 Bootsveld Jelle Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
2976 10 Paterson Aden Australia Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
2976 10 Nilsson-Julien Oscar Great Britain Team Inspired 1
2976 10 Fitzsimons Mitchel New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 1
2981 10 Caballero Joseph Panama 1
2981 10 Khabelashvili Giorgi Georgia 1
2981 10 Atabadze Nika Georgia 1
2981 10 Tesfagaber Simon Eritrea 1
2981 10 Mekonen Nahom Eritrea 1
2981 10 Cattouse Brandon Belize 501 Valvoline 1
2981 10 Kuroeda Saya Japan Sparkle Oita Racing Team 1
2981 10 Coronel Samuel Paraguay Massi Vivo-Conecta 1
2981 10 Ishigami Masahiro Japan EF Education-NIPPO Development 1
2981 10 Sousa Jose Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 1
2981 10 Otero Gonzalez Julian Puerto Rico STS Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Sheehan Riley USA Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1
2981 10 Strindin Joachim Norway Kjekkas IF Sykkel 1
2981 10 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Spain BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda 1
2981 10 Leibmanis Aivis Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 1
2981 10 Smreczek Kacper Poland Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 1
2981 10 Lupien Joseph Canada Team Skyline 1
2981 10 Azrin Ameenur Malaysia Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 1
2981 10 Cabrera Carballo Javier Ernesto Cuba Cuba Nacional Team 1
2981 10 Yao Yongqi China Heilongjiang 1