Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
201 - Van Rooy Kenneth Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 382
201 - Vendrame Andrea Italy AG2R Citroën Team 382
203 - van der Hoorn Taco Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 380
204 - Großschartner Felix Austria BORA-hansgrohe 376
204 - Fiorelli Filippo Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 376
204 - Tulett Ben Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 376
207 - Bennett George New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 375
208 - Petit Adrien France Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 368
209 - Barbier Pierre France B&B Hotels-KTM 364
210 - Majka Rafal Poland UAE Team Emirates 363
211 - Porte Richie Australia INEOS Grenadiers 360
211 - Vermeersch Gianni Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 360
213 - Groves Kaden Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 352
214 - Pedrero Antonio Spain Movistar Team 352
214 - Venturini Clément France AG2R Citroën Team 352
214 - Tesson Jason France St Michel-Auber 93 352
217 - Molano Sebastian Colombia UAE Team Emirates 350
218 - Cras Steff Belgium Lotto Soudal 350
219 - Aleotti Giovanni Italy BORA-hansgrohe 349
220 - Storer Michael Australia Groupama-FDJ 347
221 - Dunbar Edward Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 344
221 - Ferron Valentin France TotalEnergies 344
223 - Vanmarcke Sep Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 343
224 - Lafay Victor France Cofidis 342
225 - Uijtdebroeks Cian Belgium BORA-hansgrohe 341
226 - Teugels Lennert Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 340
227 - De Buyst Jasper Belgium Lotto Soudal 340
227 - Swift Connor Great Britain Team Arkéa-Samsic 340
229 - Champoussin Clément France AG2R Citroën Team 339
230 - Moniquet Sylvain Belgium Lotto Soudal 338
231 - Kelderman Wilco Netherlands BORA-hansgrohe 335
232 - Biermans Jenthe Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 330
232 - Weemaes Sasha Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 330
234 - Dupont Timothy Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 328
235 - Dyball Benjamin Australia Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 327
235 - Geoghegan Hart Tao Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 327
235 - Sexton Tom New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 327
238 - Fedorov Yevgeniy Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 322
239 - Staune-Mittet Johannes Norway Jumbo-Visma Development Team 320
240 - Lastra Jonathan Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 320
241 - Fortunato Lorenzo Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 319
242 - Fedeli Alessandro Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 318
243 - Vermeltfoort Coen Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 316
244 - Formolo Davide Italy UAE Team Emirates 314
245 - Dennis Rohan Australia Jumbo-Visma 313
246 - Charmig Anthon Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 313
247 - Welten Bram Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 311
248 - Masuda Nariyuki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 310
249 - Boasson-Hagen Edvald Norway TotalEnergies 306
249 - Poels Wout Netherlands Bahrain Victorious 306
251 - Bevin Patrick New Zealand Israel-Premier Tech 305
252 - Gesbert Elie France Team Arkéa-Samsic 303
253 - Mareczko Jakub Italy Alpecin-Deceuninck 301
253 - Dainese Alberto Italy Team DSM 301
255 - Contreras Emiliano Argentina Chimbas te Quiero 300
255 - Bax Sjoerd Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 300
257 - Watson Sam Great Britain Groupama-FDJ Conti 299
258 - Einhorn Itamar Israel Israel-Premier Tech 297
259 - Mezgec Luka Slovenia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 294
260 - Aniolkowski Stanislaw Poland Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 293
261 - Armirail Bruno France Groupama-FDJ 289
262 - Zeits Andrey Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 289
262 - Jorgenson Matteo USA Movistar Team 289
264 - Manzin Lorrenzo France TotalEnergies 288
264 - McLay Daniel Great Britain Team Arkéa-Samsic 288
266 - Boivin Guillaume Canada Israel-Premier Tech 286
267 - Sepulveda Eduardo Argentina Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 285
268 - Rubio Einer Colombia Movistar Team 284
269 - Træen Torstein Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 283
270 - Mihkels Madis Estonia Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 282
271 - Vermeersch Florian Belgium Lotto Soudal 282
272 - Arndt Nikias Germany Team DSM 280
273 - Cavagna Remi France Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 278
274 - Yemane Dawit Eritrea Bike Aid 277
275 - Rodriguez Cristian Spain TotalEnergies 274
276 - Banaszek Alan Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 273
276 - Boguslawski Marceli Poland Team BikeExchange-Jayco 273
278 - Pichon Laurent France Team Arkéa-Samsic 272
278 - Ed Doghmy Achraf Morocco Kawkab A.C.Marrakech 272
278 - Dinham Matthew Australia Team BridgeLane 272
281 - Welsford Sam Australia Team DSM 271
282 - Kuss Sepp USA Jumbo-Visma 270
283 - Colbrelli Sonny Italy Bahrain Victorious 270
283 - Riesebeek Oscar Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 270
285 - Sánchez Luis León Spain Bahrain Victorious 268
286 - van Uden Casper Netherlands Team DSM 265
287 - Delaplace Anthony France Team Arkéa-Samsic 264
288 - Teunissen Mike Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 263
289 - Peak Barnabas Hungary Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 263
290 - Ballerini Davide Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 259
291 - Stewart Mark Great Britain Bolton Equities Black Spoke 257
292 - Kononenko Mykhaylo Ukraine Sakarya BB Pro Team 255
293 - Segaert Alec Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 254
294 - Govekar Matevz Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 254
295 - Zukowsky Nickolas Canada Human Powered Health 253
296 - Gall Felix Austria AG2R Citroën Team 250
297 - Pernsteiner Hermann Austria Bahrain Victorious 250
298 - van den Berg Marijn Netherlands EF Education-EasyPost 246
299 - Basson Gustav South Africa ProTouch 245
300 - Bouchard Geoffrey France AG2R Citroën Team 245