Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2588 8 Meyer Cameron Australia 3
2588 8 Helminen Matti Finland 3
2588 8 Larios Chamorro Manuel Costa Rica 3
2588 8 Alvarado Jorge Venezuela 3
2588 8 Alblooshi Abdullrahman United Arab Emirates 3
2588 8 Boonsa-Aroth Kerkkreat Thailand 3
2588 8 Syahrill Izwan Khoo Muhammad Syafiq Malaysia 3
2588 8 Loubser Daniel South Africa 3
2588 8 Udzilauri Guga Georgia 3
2588 8 Ousbigh Imrane Morocco 3
2588 8 Albath R.S Oday Palestine 3
2588 8 Tong Khoon Fung Thomas Singapore 3
2588 8 Dlamini Thando Eswatini 3
2588 8 Matus Renan Belize 3
2588 8 Aguiar Ridel Cuba 3
2588 Reyes Yeison Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 3
2588 Ferkous Ayoub Algeria Academie Constantine 3
2588 8 Rowe Luke Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 3
2588 8 Beres Stanislav Slovakia BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT 3
2588 8 Hamza Faycel Algeria Nadi Riadhi Dely Ibrahim 3
2588 8 Wong Chung Yan Hong Kong Ind-Hkong 3
2588 8 Ishibashi Manabu Japan Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 3
2588 8 Constantin Baptiste France C´Chartres Cyclisme 3
2588 8 Gonzalez Francisco Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 3
2588 8 Carene Boris France Team CAMA CCD 3
2588 8 Strokau Vasili Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 3
2588 8 Lisson Christoffer Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Lomotos Ronald Philippines Team Philippine Navy Standard 3
2588 8 Aguirre Hernan Colombia Sistecredito-GW 3
2588 8 Thomas Ryan Australia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 3
2588 8 Teasdale Josh Great Britain XSpeed United Continental 3
2588 8 Mendez Fernando Uruguay San Antonio de Florida 3
2588 8 Carvalho Goncalo Portugal Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 3
2588 8 Haller Patrick Germany Santic-Wibatech 3
2588 8 Piccolo Simone Italy MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM 3
2588 8 Peters Herbert Namibia Team Cathy 3
2588 8 Al Sabbagh Mohammad Humaid United Arab Emirates Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai 3
2588 8 Florez Miguel Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 3
2588 8 Schotte Lauwrence Belgium Asfra Racing Team 3
2588 8 Garcia Jose Venezuela Escuela Williams Garcia 3
2588 8 Mitri James New Zealand Global 6 Cycling 3
2588 8 Nicolaisson Bjarni Garðar Iceland Breiðablik 3
2588 8 Sawada Toki Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 3
2588 8 Lamb Ross Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 3
2588 8 Verheyen Maarten Belgium EvoPro Racing 3
2588 8 Puppio Antonio Italy Israel Cycling Academy 3
2588 8 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin France Cofidis 3
2588 8 Hristov Svetozar Bulgaria Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Fuertes Joel Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 3
2588 8 Knudsen Oliver Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 3
2588 8 McLaughlin Mitchell Ireland EvoPro Racing 3
2588 8 Arias Villanueva Sergio Costa Rica Globalia-Zamora Enamora 3
2588 8 Rallé Anthony France Dinan Sport Cycling 3
2588 8 Fleming Riley Australia Team Smartdry 3
2588 8 Paredes Abraham Chile BCM Jaufbike 3
2588 8 Devanne Antoine France TotalEnergies 3
2588 8 Sommer Jan Switzerland Switzerland National Team 3
2588 8 Rubinstein Roy Israel Team Dynamo Racing 3
2588 8 Bryant Isaac USA Above and Beyond Cancer pb World 3
2588 8 Overson Ethan USA Cinch Rise 3
2588 8 Kuere Rodrigue Cameroon SNH Velo Club 3
2588 8 Njor Marckus Denmark Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 3
2588 8 Geleijn Owen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3
2588 8 van Veenendaal Hidde Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
2588 8 Antalovic Kristian Serbia Lotus Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Guerreiro Francisco Portugal Efapel Cycling 3
2588 8 Botlhole Matlhogonolo Botswana Team Swift 3
2588 8 Andersons Roberts Latvia RRS-Alfa 3
2588 8 Messner Martin Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3
2588 8 Toro Cristian Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 3
2588 8 Kim Jae Hyun South Korea LX Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Riman Jakub Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 3
2588 8 Schuch Mike Netherlands À Bloc CT 3
2588 8 Debaele Jorre Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Vinokourov Alexandre Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development 3
2588 8 Lewandowski Radoslaw Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 3
2588 8 Kola Marcelo Albania Tirana Team 3
2588 8 Dignani Filippo Italy Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 3
2588 8 Bagatin Christian Italy Carnovali-Rime 3
2588 8 Guerra Andrea Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 3
2588 8 Cvetanov Emil North Macedonia VK Cross Cycling 3
2588 8 Hofbauer Philipp Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3
2588 8 Uwiduyahe Mike Rwanda Benediction Ignite 3
2588 8 Granados Bonilla Kevin Andres Costa Rica 7C-Economy Lacoinex 3
2588 8 Kaempe Stinus Australia Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad 3
2588 8 Boscher Kyllian France U.C.Spiritaine 3
2588 8 McCullough Dylan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 3
2588 8 Pira Yesid Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2588 8 Sek Igor Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 3
2588 8 Zangerle Emanuel Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Samansanti Nati Thailand Grant Thornton-Bike Zone 3
2588 8 Zaray Laszlo Hungary Merida Maraton Team-CST 3
2588 8 Lenne Arthur Germany Berthold Rad Team 3
2588 8 Aliyev Ruslan Kazakhstan Vino Sko Team 3
2588 8 Dirnbauer Josef Austria Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3
2588 8 Canaviri Samuel Bolivia Castillo 3
2588 8 Mohamed Husain Bahrain Bahrain Cycling Academy 3
2588 8 Terlouw Jaedon South Africa Cycle Power 3
2588 8 Darwish Mohamad United Arab Emirates Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai 3
2588 8 Hosein Mark Trinidad & Tobago Heatwave CC 3