Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2357 10 Cissé Issiaka Ivory Coast 5
2357 10 Antrobus Marlon Andre St.Vincent&Grenadines 5
2357 10 Rostiashvili Saba Georgia 5
2357 10 Budna Shervin Belize 5
2357 10 Ilchev Lyubomir Bulgaria 5
2357 10 Monroy Hernandez Jose Roberto El Salvador 5
2357 10 Zulkarnain Januar Alki Indonesia 5
2357 10 Manjeet Kumar Manjeet Kumar India 5
2357 10 Villalba Hahn Victor Paraguay 5
2357 10 Kastrantas Charalampos Greece Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 5
2357 10 Pope Byron Belize Westrac Alliance 5
2357 10 Monsalve Ralph Venezuela MU Training - Banesco 5
2357 10 Quispe Alain Peru Club AVV Peru 5
2357 10 Mayouf Khalid United Arab Emirates Al Ahli Shabab 5
2357 10 Carman Ben Australia NCMG Criterion Racing 5
2357 10 Jung Woo Ho South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 5
2357 10 Sanchez Angel Spain Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 5
2357 10 Rezvani Morteza Iran Arvich Shargh Omidnia 5
2357 10 Drinovec Matej Slovenia Cycling Team Kranj 5
2357 10 Sayers Cooper Australia Saint Piran 5
2357 10 Debons Antoine Switzerland Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 5
2357 10 Vandeputte Niels Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck DT 5
2357 10 Bouhaoula Ala Eddine Tunisia Ruspina 5
2357 10 O'Donnell Bailey New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 5
2357 10 Ronhaar Pim Netherlands Baloise Trek Lions 5
2357 10 Twizere Frank Rwanda Kigali CC 5
2357 10 Maire Adrien France AVC Aix-en-Provence 5
2357 10 Oliver Ben New Zealand MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 5
2357 10 Meszaros Bence Hungary U.C.Monaco 5
2357 10 Tewelde Mehari Eritrea ProTouch 5
2357 10 Deman Brem Belgium VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team 5
2357 10 Ivanovas Olegas Lithuania Voltas Cycling Team 5
2357 10 Gutiérrez Daniel Anton Colombia Liga de Boyacá 5
2357 10 Ajpacajá Sabino Guatemala A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom 5
2357 10 Fernández Garcia Samuel Spain Caja Rural-Alea 5
2357 10 Nadoveza Igor Serbia Lotus Cycling Team 5
2357 10 Trpcevski Ivan North Macedonia V.K .Madal Ball-Skopje 5
2357 10 Johannes Simon Namibia Pay Marathon Sugar 5
2357 10 Tuyizere Etienne Rwanda Benediction Ignite 5
2357 10 Florea Adrian-Marius Romania C.S.Vointa 5
2357 10 Lamas Jonathan Bolivia Santa Cruz 5
2357 10 Greenwood Matthew Australia Tandem Co & Attaquer 5
2543 7 Schouten Jasper Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 4
2543 7 Del Grosso Tibor Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 4
2545 Al-Diwani Ahmed Iraq 4
2545 7 Smits Florian Netherlands 4
2545 7 Tafa Alket Albania 4
2545 7 Pryce Kevan Jamaica 4
2545 7 Mattheis Oliver Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 4
2545 7 Loockx Lander Belgium Deschacht Hens Maes Containers 4
2545 7 Krawczyk Szymon Poland Voster ATS Team 4
2545 7 Yilmaz Yunus Turkey Mugla Karya GSK 4
2545 7 Del Negro Agustin Argentina Aluminios Cortizo 4
2545 7 Peckover Ollie Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 4
2545 7 Nankervis Tasman Australia St George Continental 4
2545 7 Caza Viteri Rommel Ecuador Team Saitel 4
2545 7 Nigrini Andries South Africa TEG Pro Cycling Team 4
2545 7 Foltan Adam Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 4
2545 7 Rotter Michal Czech Republic ATT Investments 4
2545 7 Rodriguez Rodriguez Wilber Bolivia Pio Rico Cycling Team 4
2545 7 Stöckli Jan Switzerland Team Corratec 4
2545 7 Nuytten Michiel Belgium EFC - L&R - AGS 4
2545 7 Pineda Rafael Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas 4
2545 7 Vindecs Agris Latvia Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree 4
2545 7 Xouris Panagiotis Greece A.O.Aiolos 4
2545 7 Stensby Anton Norway Tønsberg CK 4
2545 7 Giddings Joshua Great Britain Team Inspired 4
2545 7 Rouffaer Lars Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 4
2545 7 Ispache Julio Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 4
2545 7 Kopecky Matyas Czech Republic Team Novo Nordisk 4
2545 7 Wallenborn Arno Luxembourg LP 07 Schifflange 4
2545 7 Rondel Mathys France VC Pays de Loudéac 4
2545 7 Tekin Mustafa Turkey Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü 4
2545 426 Rosero Bryan Ecuador Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter 4 (+3)
2545 7 Jacob Philippe Canada Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell 4
2545 7 Granderson Jean-Marc Trinidad & Tobago Evolution Cycling Academy 4
2577 8 Fahim Abdairhman Egypt 3
2578 8 Haden Glenn New Zealand Coupland 3
2579 8 Eyskens Jeroen Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 3
2579 8 Verhofstadt Thibau Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 3
2581 8 Barket Florian France 3
2581 8 Schavits David France 3
2581 8 Collins Wally Samoa 3
2581 8 Khan Raea Samoa 3
2581 8 Mulitalo Gideon Samoa 3
2581 8 Crispin Mickaël France Cross Team Legendre 3
2581 8 Lacheny Rayann France Océane Top 16 3
2588 8 Canola Marco Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 3
2588 8 Tanfield Harry Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 3
2588 8 Bastiaens Ayco Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck DT 3
2588 8 Acosta Ruben Colombia EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 3
2588 8 Kvasina Filip Croatia Meridiana Kamen Team 3
2588 8 Hjemsæter Olav Norway Team Coop 3
2588 8 Liska Andrej Slovakia BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT 3
2588 8 Alaka Ivan Bolivia BMV Pol.Boliviana-Coffy 3
2588 8 Rojas Roosbelth Colombia Sistecredito-GW 3
2588 8 Briceno Leomar Venezuela Ciclocorse 3
2588 8 Maschke Malte Germany Frankfurter RC 90 3
2588 8 Kiraly Istvan Hungary Lotus Cycling Team 3
2588 8 Bretas Sotirios-Marios Greece PGS Larisas 3