Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2031 Al Rikabi Abdulaa Tuayen Iraq 10
2031 4 Lopez Jimmy El Salvador 10
2031 4 Juangga Selamat Indonesia 10
2031 4 Reza Adhami Mohammad Iran 10
2031 4 Cross Archie Great Britain 10
2031 4 Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim Singapore 10
2031 4 Sabri Muhamad Malaysia 10
2031 4 Montes Efrain El Salvador 10
2031 4 El Otmany Mehdi Morocco 10
2031 4 Dlamini Sihle Eswatini 10
2031 4 Stewart Robert Belize 10
2031 4 Kunkumpai Kantaphon Thailand 10
2031 4 Demer David Serbia 10
2031 4 Jawaid Ali Pakistan 10
2031 4 Alhajeri Abdulaziz United Arab Emirates 10
2031 4 Digap Arvin Duanne Philippines 10
2031 4 Bialoblocki Marcin Poland WMKS Olsztyn 10
2031 4 Goncalves Jose Portugal W52/FC Porto 10
2031 4 Richeze Mauro Argentina Chimbas te Quiero 10
2031 4 Saleh Mohd Zamri Malaysia Terengganu Polygon CT 10
2031 4 Steels Stijn Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 10
2031 4 Vrabii Andrei Moldova Chisinau 10
2031 4 Beriguette Augusto Dom. Republic Emanuel Ibarry 2-bike Team 10
2031 4 Lincoln Yannick Mauritius Moka Rangers SC 10
2031 4 Panwar Arvind India Uttar Pradesh 10
2031 4 Ermenault Corentin France AVC Aix-en-Provence 10
2031 4 Moreira Federico Agustin Uruguay C.C.Cerro Largo 10
2031 4 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda Benediction Ignite 10
2031 4 Phounsavath Ariya Laos Thailand Continental CT 10
2031 4 Fernandez Vladimir Jesus Costa Rica Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport 10
2031 4 Sanchez Brayan Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 10
2031 4 Pedersen Casper Denmark Team DSM 10
2031 4 Novakovskyi Vitaliy Ukraine Eurocar GS Cycling Team 10
2031 4 Kusaba Keigo Japan Aisan Racing Team 10
2031 4 Ramjit Sheldon Trinidad & Tobago Hummingbirds Intl CC 10
2031 4 Sloof Jordi Netherlands PSKK Vassil-Levski 10
2031 4 Gomez Bryan Colombia Best Buddies Racing 10
2031 4 Lapouges Damien France CC Périgueux-Dordogne 10
2031 4 Verschaeve Viktor Belgium Lotto Soudal 10
2031 4 Flores Luis Paraguay Team Flores 10
2031 4 Bengayou Abderaouf Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 10
2031 4 Torres Edgar Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 10
2031 4 Kvist Linus Sweden Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 10
2031 4 Vogel Alex Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10
2031 4 Ágústsson Rúnar Örn Iceland Tindur 10
2031 4 Vila Emiliano Greece ASPTT Nancy 10
2031 4 Molina Pagan Luis Puerto Rico Controlpack-Badia 10
2031 4 Diehl Heiko Namibia Simonis Storm Powered by Hollard 10
2031 4 Vega Kevin Cuba Cuba Nacional Team 10
2031 4 Van den Bossche Fabio Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 10
2031 4 Garrison Michael USA Hagens Berman Axeon 10
2031 4 Coma Richard Slovakia BRS Technology-Kartus Bike RT 10
2031 4 Sillankorva Jaakko Finland XSpeed United Continental 10
2031 4 Hill Joe Great Britain Spirit Bontrager-BSS Rotor 10
2031 4 Cojanu Andrei Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 10
2031 4 Jones Taj Australia Israel-Premier Tech 10
2031 4 De Lisi Nicolo Switzerland Team Corratec 10
2031 4 Schmidbauer Maximilian Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 10
2031 4 Selimovic Husein Bosnia&Herzegovina BK Tuzla 10
2031 4 Pickrell Riley Canada Israel Cycling Academy 10
2031 4 Prahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu Indonesia Roojai Cycling Team 10
2031 4 Alleno Clément France Dinan Sport Cycling 10
2031 4 Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Spain Burgos-BH 10
2031 4 Wozniak Adam Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach Bike Atelier 10
2031 4 Schandorff Emil Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 10
2031 4 Diaz Santil Jose Andres Venezuela Start Cycling Team 10
2031 4 Palomba Marco Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 10
2031 4 Rouland Louis France B&B Hotels-KTM 10
2031 4 Garzara Mattia Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10
2031 4 Philokyprou Christos Cyprus Agios Mnason 10
2031 4 Petrushevski Andrej North Macedonia V.K .Madal Ball-Skopje 10
2031 4 Silva Joao Paulo Portugal Escribano Sport Team 10
2031 4 Stenning Oliver Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 10
2031 4 Kaita Simon Namibia Team RMB-Elite 10
2031 4 Uzun Emir Turkey Dost Bisikleter SKD 10
2031 4 Bonillo Iker Spain Bardiani CSF Faizanè 10
2031 4 Bouwer Jonathan South Africa CT Projectbow Borgonjon 10
2031 4 Fougner Eivind Broholt Norway Lillehammer CK 10
2031 4 Zamperini Edoardo Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 10
2031 4 Pantoja Paulo Colombia Movistar-Best PC 10
2031 4 Jónsson Davíð Iceland HFR 10
2031 4 Krasniqi Granit Kosovo KC Kastrioti 10
2031 4 Segarra Derex Puerto Rico Aluminios Cortizo 10
2031 4 Bulux Fredy Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 10
2031 4 Alyafei Khalid Qatar Team Doha Cycling 10
2031 4 Rossello Valentin Argentina Municipalidad Carlos Casares 10
2031 4 Chan Sheung Yin Marco Hong Kong Uno Bici trio Health CT 10
2031 4 Kammoun Aziz Tunisia Azmas 10
2189 6 Machado Tiago Portugal Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 9
2189 6 Keukeleire Jens Belgium EF Education-EasyPost 9
2189 6 De Decker Bjorn Belgium John Saey Cycling Team 9
2189 6 Maldonado Anthony France St Michel-Auber 93 9
2189 6 Suaza Bernardo Colombia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales 9
2189 6 Lino Julian France Bike Aid 9
2189 6 Conca Filippo Italy Lotto Soudal 9
2189 6 Guerra Sandy Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 9
2189 6 Van Der Beken Aaron Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 9
2189 6 Martin Alex Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
2189 6 Pinto Pedro Portugal Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 9
2189 6 Glivar Gal Slovenia Adria Mobil 9