Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1601 2 Zurlo Matteo Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 22
1602 2 Saad Ahmed Egypt 22
1603 Tuayen Ali Iraq 22
1603 2 Parra Heiner Colombia Canel´s-ZeroUno 22
1603 2 Banaszek Adrian Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 22
1603 2 Gil Javier Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 22
1603 2 Nielsen Sebastian Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 22
1603 2 Hopkins Dylan Australia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 22
1609 3 Abreha Negasi Haylu Ethiopia Team Qhubeka 21
1610 3 Relaes Jacob Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 21
1611 3 Prayogo Dealton Nur Arif Indonesia 21
1612 3 Berhe Daniel Eritrea 21
1612 3 Baghirov Nadjaf Azerbaijan 21
1612 3 Laengen Vegard Stake Norway UAE Team Emirates 21
1612 3 Hellmann Julian Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 21
1612 3 Carpenter Robin USA Human Powered Health 21
1612 3 Tybor Patrik Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 21
1612 3 Carisey Clément France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 21
1612 3 Bassett Stephen USA Human Powered Health 21
1612 3 Monaco Alessandro Italy Giotti Victoria Savini Due 21
1612 3 Diederich Tim Luxembourg Team Snooze-VSD 21
1612 3 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Norway Team DSM 21
1612 3 Charrin Aloïs France Tudor Pro Cycling Team 21
1612 3 Bettles Carter Australia ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 21
1612 3 Bak Simon Denmark Team Coloquick 21
1612 3 Johansson Oskar Norway Uno-X DARE DT 21
1612 3 Simmons Colby USA Jumbo-Visma Development Team 21
1612 3 Gilletly Samuel USA Landis Trek Team 21
1629 3 Henao Sergio Colombia 20
1629 3 Duran Rodrigo Argentina 20
1629 3 Alizada Elgun Azerbaijan 20
1629 3 Rivas Angel Venezuela 20
1629 3 Sanogo Abou Ivory Coast 20
1629 3 Kelly William Eswatini 20
1629 3 Alnaqbi Waleed United Arab Emirates 20
1629 3 Piranishvili Avtandil Georgia 20
1629 3 Cabral Airton Venezuela 20
1629 3 Makae Tumelo Lesotho 20
1629 3 Lyardet Gonzalo Nehuen Argentina 20
1629 3 Almane Abdel Azez Lebanon 20
1629 3 Chong Xinle Nicholas Singapore 20
1629 3 Pansaard Arttasorn Thailand 20
1629 3 Brändle Matthias Austria Israel-Premier Tech 20
1629 3 Messineo Leandro Argentina Chimbas te Quiero 20
1629 3 Ben Youcef Abdallah Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 20
1629 3 Jauregui Quentin France B&B Hotels-KTM 20
1629 3 Rhim Brendan USA Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 20
1629 3 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Brazil Avulso 20
1629 3 Chavarria Joseph Costa Rica 7C-Economy Lacoinex 20
1629 3 Roamba Abdoulaye Burkina Faso AJCK 20
1629 3 Ortiz Robin Bolivia Santa Cruz 20
1629 3 Onodera Rei Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 20
1629 3 Archimandritis Armando Cyprus Elite Cycling 20
1629 3 Joseph Thomas Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Kim Ji hun South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Ferreyra Diego Chile Viví Tunuyan 20
1629 3 Kelly Joshua Barbados Miami Blazers 20
1629 3 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene Mongolia Levante Fuji Shizuoka 20
1629 3 Sweeny Harry Australia Lotto Soudal 20
1629 3 Teggart Matthew Ireland WiV SunGod 20
1629 3 Sowinski Artur Poland Voster ATS Team 20
1629 3 Ajpacajá Celso Guatemala A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom 20
1629 3 Quintero Leonel Venezuela Matrix Powertag 20
1629 3 Edy Muhammad Malaysia Roojai Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Somogyi Gergely Hungary Kaposvari Kerekparos K 20
1629 3 Simonovski Darko North Macedonia VK Enerdži 20
1629 3 Niv Guy Israel Israel-Premier Tech 20
1629 3 Kaloniatis Georgios Greece Proodos Rafinas 20
1629 3 Côté Nicolas Canada Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 20
1629 3 Costa Fabian Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20
1629 3 Flanagan Liam USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 20
1629 3 Camargo Diego Colombia EF Education-EasyPost 20
1629 3 Ansaloni Emanuele Italy In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Hendrikx Mees Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck DT 20
1629 3 Hernandez Moran Gian Carlos Cuba Cuba Nacional Team 20
1629 3 Lemos Helvio Angola ACT 20
1629 3 Kuba Ronald Slovakia Brigetio KSE 20
1629 3 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Norway Ringerike SK 20
1629 3 Wollenberg Tim Germany Santic-Wibatech 20
1629 3 Bratic Ivan Croatia BK Dinamo 20
1629 3 Klismets Karlis Latvia EC Saint-Etienne Loire 20
1629 3 Rivard Nicolas Canada Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 20
1629 3 Gaith Mahdhi Tunisia Pharmacie Centrale 20
1629 3 Fratczak Radoslaw Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne 20
1629 3 Lund Andresen Tobias Denmark Development Team DSM 20
1629 3 Roos Andre Estonia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 20
1629 3 Davarias Ioannis Greece Overall Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Li Henry Belize G-Flow 20
1629 3 Lim Zhen Yu Singapore ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 20
1629 3 Hajek Alexander Austria Trinity Racing 20
1629 3 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 20
1629 3 Castro Figueroa Pablo Bolivia Pio Rico Cycling Team 20
1629 3 Al Messallam Nayef Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 20
1629 3 Vrondeliev Teo North Macedonia MVK Veles 20
1629 3 Bental Aviv Israel City CC 20
1629 3 Alrahbi Said Oman Oman Cycling Ass. 20
1629 3 Alyaqoobi Abdulrahman Oman Oman Cycling Ass. 20
1629 3 Corbadora Edson Philippines Dreyna 20
1629 3 Jonsson Thorbergur Ingi Iceland Hjólreiðafélag Akureyrar 20
1629 3 Rogoz-Lorincz Erick Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 20