Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1501 3 Kurits Joonas Estonia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 25
1502 3 de Lange Thijs Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 25
1503 3 Eyvazov Shahin Azerbaijan 25
1503 3 Stenkovoy Nikita Uzbekistan 25
1503 3 Sanchez Fernando El Salvador 25
1503 3 Tan Keagan Singapore 25
1503 3 McCatty Phillip Jamaica 25
1503 Toc Fredy Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 25
1503 3 Dzervus Darijus Lithuania Voltas Cycling Team 25
1503 3 Duchesne Antoine Canada Groupama-FDJ 25
1503 3 Soliz Oscar Bolivia BMV Pol.Boliviana-Coffy 25
1503 3 Örken Ahmet Turkey Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 25
1503 3 Antonio Dario Angola ACT 25
1503 3 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Spain Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 25
1503 3 Galedo Mark Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 25
1503 3 Carboni Giovanni Italy Equipo Kern Pharma 25
1503 3 Koch Christian Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 25
1503 3 Azman Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 25
1503 3 Gonzales Freddy Bolivia Pio Rico Cycling Team 25
1503 3 Saidov Ulugbek Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 25
1503 3 Sajnok Szymon Poland Cofidis 25
1503 3 Kongstad Tobias Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 25
1503 3 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 25
1503 3 Avoine Kévin France CC Nogent-sur-Oise 25
1503 3 Min Kyeong Ho South Korea Seoul Cycling Team 25
1503 3 Mano Yuttana Thailand Thailand Continental CT 25
1503 3 Cardona Julian Colombia Sistecredito-GW 25
1503 3 Devaux Thomas France Charvieu-Chavagneux IC 25
1503 3 Mendonça Luis Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 25
1503 3 Wood Reece Great Britain WiV SunGod 25
1503 3 Rodriguez Jose Alexis Costa Rica Zebol-Elky Maria 25
1503 3 Hulgaard Morten Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25
1503 3 Cheng Wang Hin Hong Kong Team Darkart 25
1503 3 Quiros Jr. Oscar Belize 501 Valvoline 25
1503 3 Redy Dylan Mauritius Faucon Flacq SC-KFC 25
1503 3 Ansons Kristers Latvia EC Saint-Etienne Loire 25
1503 3 Aschenbrenner Michel Germany P&S Benotti 25
1503 3 Nuha Blerton Kosovo KC Kastrioti 25
1503 3 Dransart Maxime France Laval Cyclisme 53 25
1503 3 Sander Hansen Marcus Denmark Uno-X DARE DT 25
1503 3 Aparicio Mario Spain Burgos-BH 25
1503 3 Ben Amor Nadhem Tunisia ASM Tunis 25
1503 3 Rossi Joao Pedro Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 25
1503 3 Jensen Frederik Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 25
1503 3 Jackson George New Zealand MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 25
1503 3 Murguialday Jokin Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25
1503 3 Kabas Maximilian Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 25
1503 3 Rosli Nur Aiman Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling 25
1503 3 Koide Itsuki Japan KINAN Racing Team 25
1503 3 Silva Pedro Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 25
1503 3 Walker Max Great Britain Trinity Racing 25
1503 3 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia Ferei-CCN Metalac 25
1503 3 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 25
1503 3 Todome Yuhi Japan EF Education-NIPPO Development 25
1503 3 Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Denmark Team Coloquick 25
1503 3 Marte Jesus Roniel Dom. Republic Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 25
1503 3 Lautone Raphael France US Lamentin 25
1503 3 Elli Konstantin Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 25
1503 3 Weickert Altasor Ivo Uruguay Start Develop Team 25
1503 3 Marrero Jonathan Puerto Rico Emanuel Ibarry 2-bike Team 25
1503 3 David Scott Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 25
1503 3 Welch Patrick USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 25
1503 3 Battsengel Khankuu Mongolia Ferei Mongolia Development Team 25
1503 3 Sisimith Eli Alejandro Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 25
1503 3 Celestin Torea Mauritius V.C.JCC 25
1503 3 Campbell Max Australia Business South 25
1503 3 Castillo Cesar Honduras Team Txaka Txoluteka 25
1503 3 Costelloe Jason Trinidad & Tobago Ind-Tto 25
1569 3 Henao Sebastian Colombia 24
1569 3 Nieve Mikel Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24
1569 3 Morice Julien France B&B Hotels-KTM 24
1569 3 Brozyna Piotr Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 24
1569 3 Rapiteau Florian France Laval Cyclisme 53 24
1569 3 Corkery Dillon Ireland CC Etupes 24
1569 3 Paquot Tom Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 24
1569 3 Leclainche Gwen France GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 24
1569 3 Romo Javier Spain Astana Qazaqstan Team 24
1578 3 Steinhauser Georg Germany EF Education-EasyPost 23
1579 3 Abouelhassan Youssef Egypt 23
1580 3 Rodezno Ever Honduras 23
1580 3 Nasser Slayem United Arab Emirates 23
1580 3 Cataldo Dario Italy Trek-Segafredo 23
1580 3 Casimiro Henrique Portugal Efapel Cycling 23
1580 3 Dotti Juan Pablo Argentina SEP San Juan 23
1580 3 Fernandes Venceslau Portugal ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 23
1580 3 Moreno Adria Spain Burgos-BH 23
1580 3 Leitao Iuri Portugal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23
1580 3 Salgueiro Miguel Portugal Atum General - Tavira 23
1580 3 Pena Wilson Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas 23
1580 3 Aliyari Aidin Iran Azad University Team 23
1580 3 Pries Cedric Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 23
1580 3 Favretto Carlo Italy General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia 23
1580 3 Lindner Tom Germany P&S Benotti 23
1580 3 Mayer Gregory Mauritius Black River SC 23
1580 3 Andersen Kasper Denmark UAE Team Emirates 23
1580 3 Slamzhanov Orken Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development 23
1580 3 Medeiros João Portugal L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car 23
1580 3 Hoogendoorn Roy Netherlands Willerbrord Wil Vooruit 23
1580 3 Nordhagen Truls Norway Lillehammer CK 23
1580 3 Krstov Mihail North Macedonia MVK Veles 23