Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1167 7 Froome Chris Great Britain Israel-Premier Tech 40
1167 7 Cattaneo Mattia Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 40
1167 7 Prades Benjami Spain Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 40
1167 7 Karaliok Yauheni Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 40
1167 7 Iacchi Alessandro Italy Team Qhubeka 40
1167 7 Gustavsson Tim Sweden CK Bure 40
1167 7 Ng Pak Hang Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 40
1167 7 De Cock Jules Netherlands TWC Het Snelle Wiel 40
1209 6 Budding Martijn Netherlands Riwal Cycling Team 39
1209 6 Rudyk Bartosz Poland Santic-Wibatech 39
1209 6 Chaiyasombat Thanakhan Thailand Thailand Continental CT 39
1209 6 Kogut Oded Israel Israel Cycling Academy 39
1213 5 Pluimers Rick Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 38
1214 5 Rocchetta Cristian Italy Zalf Euromobil Fior 38
1215 5 Bierkens Tim Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 38
1216 5 Benedetti Cesare Poland BORA-hansgrohe 38
1216 5 Lozano David Spain Team Novo Nordisk 38
1216 5 Krieger Alexander Germany Alpecin-Deceuninck 38
1216 5 Becerra Eduin Venezuela Fundacion Angeles Hernandez 38
1216 5 Pekala Piotr Poland Santic-Wibatech 38
1216 5 Groß Felix Germany UAE Team Emirates 38
1216 5 Ritzinger Felix Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 38
1216 5 Jegat Jordan France Team U Nantes Atlantique 38
1216 5 Franco Alejandro Spain Burgos-BH 38
1216 5 Gautherat Pierre France AG2R Citroën Team 38
1216 25 Caicedo Sebastian Ecuador Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter 38 (+3)
1227 5 White Alexander New Zealand Lasal Cocinas-Louriña 37
1228 5 Tusveld Martijn Netherlands Team DSM 37
1228 5 Jacobs Johan Switzerland Movistar Team 37
1228 5 Cabedo Oscar Spain Burgos-BH 37
1228 5 Okamoto Hayato Japan Aisan Racing Team 37
1228 5 Dversnes Fredrik Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 37
1228 5 Deloumeaux Jeremy France Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes 37
1234 5 Arian Behnam Iran Azad University Team 36
1235 Srouji Yousef Syria 36
1235 5 Moscon Gianni Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 36
1235 5 Bol Cees Netherlands Team DSM 36
1235 5 Fuentes Angel Spain Burgos-BH 36
1235 5 Gandin Stefano Italy Team Corratec 36
1235 5 Bais Mattia Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 36
1235 5 Pascual Eusebio Spain Bahrain Cycling Academy 36
1235 5 Tene Rotem Israel Israel Go Pro 36
1235 5 Miquel Delgado Pau Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 36
1235 5 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Bolivia Bici Sprint Tarija 36
1245 5 Malmberg Matias Denmark Team Coloquick 35
1246 5 Pruus Peeter Estonia 35
1246 5 Setiawan Odie Purnomo Indonesia 35
1246 5 Antrobus Lucky St.Vincent&Grenadines 35
1246 5 Al Kaabi Saif United Arab Emirates 35
1246 5 Buianu Laurentiu Moldova 35
1246 5 Binakaj Valon Kosovo 35
1246 5 Mauricette Khon Jamaica 35
1246 5 Alsabbagh Ali United Arab Emirates 35
1246 5 Cardoso André Portugal ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE 35
1246 5 Del Pino Jesus Spain Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 35
1246 35 Montenegro Jorge Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador 35 (-3)
1246 5 Koev Vladimir Bulgaria Hemus 1896 35
1246 5 Schuermans Jens Belgium BEAT Cycling 35
1246 5 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia GSB Dong Nai 35
1246 5 Angulo Antonio Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 35
1246 5 Al Mansoori Jaber United Arab Emirates Al Ahli Shabab 35
1246 5 Arashiro Yudai Japan KINAN Racing Team 35
1246 5 Duran Alejandro Argentina Chimbas te Quiero 35
1246 5 Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman Malaysia Terengganu Polygon CT 35
1246 5 Kulikov Vladislav Russia Moskva 35
1246 5 Agrotis Alexandros Cyprus Israel Cycling Academy 35
1246 5 Salby Alexander Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 35
1246 5 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Bahrain Cycling Academy 35
1246 5 Duric Dorde Serbia Philippe Wagner Cycling 35
1246 5 Habouriya Maher Tunisia Hammamet Velo 35
1246 5 Villani Jordan Australia Team Westpack 35
1246 5 Habets Jordan Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 35
1246 5 Bitinas Mantas Lithuania Team Ampler-Tartu2024 35
1246 5 Clynhens Toon Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 35
1246 5 Etcheberry Arian Argentina Munic.Tupungato 35
1246 5 Castrillo Pablo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 35
1246 5 Tronchon Bastien France AG2R Citroën Team 35
1246 5 Ivanov Tsvetan Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 35
1246 5 Petaks Rodzers Latvia ZZK Team 35
1246 5 Trapp Eric Belize Westrac Alliance 35
1246 5 Iradukunda Emmanuel Rwanda Nyabihu CT 35
1246 5 Gajdulewicz Mateusz Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 35
1283 5 Kench Josh New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 34
1284 5 Rojas José Joaquin Spain Movistar Team 34
1284 5 Kluge Roger Germany Lotto Soudal 34
1284 5 Zhang Zhishan China Tianyoude Hotel Team 34
1284 5 Carstensen Lucas Germany Bike Aid 34
1284 5 Okamika Ander Spain Burgos-BH 34
1284 5 Merchan Didier Colombia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 34
1284 5 Donnewirth Tom France UV Marie-Galante 34
1284 5 Carta Elia Italy Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 34
1292 5 Lindeman Bert-Jan Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 33
1293 5 Sorgho Mathias Burkina Faso CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain 33
1294 5 Gougeard Alexis France B&B Hotels-KTM 33
1294 5 Silva Joaquim Portugal Efapel Cycling 33
1294 5 De Plus Laurens Belgium INEOS Grenadiers 33
1294 5 Kazama Shoma Japan Shimano Racing 33
1294 5 Osborne Jason Germany Alpecin-Deceuninck DT 33
1294 5 Piciu Mattew-Denis Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 33
1294 5 Remkhe Andrey Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development 33