Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
895 3 Johnston Brendan Australia 60
895 3 Mendoza Ramos Bryan Fernando El Salvador 60
895 3 Bailey Barrington Jamaica 60
895 3 Ruesom Niyat Eritrea 60
895 3 Konovalovas Ignatas Lithuania Groupama-FDJ 60
895 3 Oyola Robigzon Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 60
895 3 Tvetcov Serghei Romania Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 60
895 3 Joeaar Gert Estonia CFC Spordiklubi 60
895 3 Van Schip Jan-Willem Netherlands BEAT Cycling 60
895 3 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Iran Azad University Team 60
895 3 Fisher-Black Finn New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 60
895 3 Pritzen Marc South Africa Honeycomb PC 60
895 3 Tsortouktsidis Ilias Greece A.S.Alpha Kallitheas 60
895 3 Kbaier Ousama Tunisia ASM Tunis 60
895 3 Ospina Carlos Andres Colombia Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 60
895 3 Drijver Bertold Hungary Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 60
917 3 Fredheim Stian Norway Uno-X DARE DT 59
918 3 Gough Regan New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 59
919 3 Buts Vitaliy Ukraine Sakarya BB Pro Team 59
919 3 Van der Sande Tosh Belgium Jumbo-Visma 59
919 3 Rivera Brandon Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 59
919 566 Jimenez Dylan Costa Rica Lizarte 59 (+33)
923 4 Swift Ben Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 58
923 4 King Benjamin USA Human Powered Health 58
923 4 Selig Rüdiger Germany Lotto Soudal 58
923 4 Goh Choon Huat Singapore Terengganu Polygon CT 58
923 4 Rosas Laureano Argentina Electro 3-Gremios por el Deporte 58
923 4 Monk Cyrus Australia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 58
923 4 Bennett Stefan France EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 58
923 4 Benz Pirmin Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 58
923 4 Peter Jannis Germany P&S Benotti 58
923 4 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 58
923 4 Milesi Lorenzo Italy Development Team DSM 58
923 4 Thierry Pierre France Team Arkéa-Samsic 58
923 4 Sarris Evangelos Greece A.O.Aiolos 58
936 4 Neuman Dominik Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 57
936 4 Sanabria Cesar Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro 57
938 4 De Comarmond Aurelien Mauritius Selection Maurice 56
939 231 Guama Byron Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 56 (-26)
939 4 Marque Alejandro Spain Atum General - Tavira 56
939 4 Grellier Fabien France TotalEnergies 56
939 4 Resell Erik Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 56
939 4 Colnaghi Luca Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 56
939 4 Weiss Fabian Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 56
939 4 Arrieta Yan Luis Cuba Cuba Nacional Team 56
946 5 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Norway Team Coop 55
947 5 Leroy Philippe British Virgin Islands 55
947 5 Mullalli Nuri Albania 55
947 5 Duarte Fabio Colombia Team Medellin-EPM 55
947 5 Le Bon Johan France Dinan Sport Cycling 55
947 5 Rodas Manuel Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 55
947 5 Gomes Luís Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UDO 55
947 5 Vermeulen Emiel Belgium GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 55
947 5 Peters Nans France AG2R Citroën Team 55
947 5 Campos Roniel Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 55
947 5 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 55
947 5 Velia Olsian Albania Tirana Team 55
947 5 Le Ny Jean-Louis France WB - Fybolia Morbihan 55
947 5 Hesters Jules Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 55
947 5 Zoccarato Samuele Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 55
947 5 Vanderpool Gregory Barbados Voler Factory Team 55
947 5 Ahlsson Jacob Sweden Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 55
947 5 Van De Paar Jarne Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 55
947 5 Matsuda Shoi Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 55
947 5 Jurisevic Carlo Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 55
947 5 Riccitello Matthew USA Israel-Premier Tech 55
947 5 Pinzon Edgar Andres Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas 55
947 5 Arvanitou Nikiforos Greece A.O.Thiseas 55
947 5 Szijarto Zeteny Hungary U.C.Monaco 55
947 5 Chan Ching Fung Hong Kong Team Darkart 55
971 5 Gavazzi Francesco Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 54
971 5 Bole Grega Slovenia Al Ahli Shabab 54
971 5 Tolhoek Antwan Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 54
971 5 Van Moer Brent Belgium Lotto Soudal 54
975 5 Clarke Jonathan Australia Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 53
975 5 Peyskens Dimitri Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 53
975 5 Kivistik Gert Estonia Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F 53
975 5 Zanoncello Enrico Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 53
975 5 Tiryaki Oguzhan Turkey Spor Toto Cycling Team 53
975 5 Parra José Félix Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 53
975 5 Munyaneza Didier Rwanda ProTouch 53
975 5 Firdaus Ahmad Indonesia Mula 53
975 5 Marcu Adi Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 53
975 5 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland Tudor Pro Cycling Team 53
985 5 Ait El Abdia Anass Morocco Al Shafar Jumeirah 52
985 5 Liu Jiankun China Pingtan Tourism Island 52
985 5 Suesca Marco Tulio Colombia Orgullo Paisa 52
985 5 Jeannière Emilien France Vendée U - Pays de la Loire 52
985 5 Bomboi Davide Belgium Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens 52
985 5 Boven Lars Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 52
991 5 Vervaeke Louis Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 51
992 5 Ubeto Miguel Venezuela MU Training - Banesco 51
992 5 Klaris Magnus Bak Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 51
992 5 Nieuwenhuis Joris Netherlands Team DSM 51
992 5 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com 51
992 5 Juaristi Txomin Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 51
992 5 McGill Scott USA Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 51
992 5 Quick Blake Australia Trinity Racing 51
992 5 Dauphin Florian France B&B Hotels-KTM 51
992 5 Costiou Ewen France Team Arkéa-Samsic 51