Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 - Pogacar Tadej Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 4.946 (+20)
2 1 Evenepoel Remco Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 4.767 (+600)
3 1 van Aert Wout Belgium Jumbo-Visma 4.565 (+240)
4 - Vingegaard Jonas Denmark Jumbo-Visma 3.088
5 - Vlasov Aleksandr Russia BORA-hansgrohe 2.457
6 4 De Lie Arnaud Belgium Lotto Soudal 2.231 (+135)
7 1 Küng Stefan Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 2.200 (+70)
8 2 Roglic Primoz Slovenia Jumbo-Visma 2.135 (-10)
9 4 Kristoff Alexander Norway Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2.059 (+195)
10 3 van der Poel Mathieu Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 2.028 (-109)
11 13 Matthews Michael Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 2.020 (+446)
12 4 Girmay Biniam Eritrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.985 (-145)
13 2 Martinez Daniel Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 1.910
14 2 Bilbao Pello Spain Bahrain Victorious 1.886
15 1 Carapaz Richard Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 1.856
16 13 Laporte Christophe France Jumbo-Visma 1.855 (+475)
17 2 Démare Arnaud France Groupama-FDJ 1.846 (+32)
18 1 Yates Adam Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.805
19 3 Cosnefroy Benoît France AG2R Citroën Team 1.796 (-10)
20 2 Pedersen Mads Denmark Trek-Segafredo 1.778
21 2 Valverde Alejandro Spain Movistar Team 1.761
22 2 Higuita Sergio Colombia BORA-hansgrohe 1.727 (+20)
23 2 Hindley Jai Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.643 (+10)
24 1 Ayuso Juan Spain UAE Team Emirates 1.605
25 - Philipsen Jasper Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.452
26 - Quintana Nairo Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.440
27 - Almeida Joao Portugal UAE Team Emirates 1.412 (-7)
28 2 Merlier Tim Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.373
29 2 Gaudu David France Groupama-FDJ 1.349
30 2 Thomas Geraint Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.319
31 4 Arensman Thymen Netherlands Team DSM 1.286
32 1 Teuns Dylan Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 1.281 (-20)
33 6 Rota Lorenzo Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.266 (+60)
34 3 Yates Simon Great Britain Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.254
35 1 Madouas Valentin France Groupama-FDJ 1.251 (-40)
36 9 Hayter Ethan Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.238 (+115)
37 1 Mohoric Matej Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 1.230 (-50)
38 - Rodriguez Carlos Spain INEOS Grenadiers 1.213 (-5)
39 1 O'Connor Ben Australia AG2R Citroën Team 1.203
40 3 Hofstetter Hugo France Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.202 (+60)
41 - Martin Guillaume France Cofidis 1.198
42 20 van Baarle Dylan Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 1.166 (-455)
43 12 Groenewegen Dylan Netherlands Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.155 (+155)
44 22 Trentin Matteo Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.146 (+275)
44 2 Barguil Warren France Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.146
46 3 Mas Enric Spain Movistar Team 1.142
47 1 Benoot Tiesj Belgium Jumbo-Visma 1.082 (-20)
48 10 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias Denmark Trek-Segafredo 1.078 (+100)
49 1 Jakobsen Fabio Netherlands Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1.058
50 4 Bardet Romain France Team DSM 1.033 (+20)
51 1 Landa Mikel Spain Bahrain Victorious 1.025
52 5 van Poppel Danny Netherlands BORA-hansgrohe 1.023 (-85)
52 7 van Gestel Dries Belgium TotalEnergies 1.023 (+50)
54 3 Kooij Olav Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 1.009 (-40)
55 5 Hermans Quinten Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.007 (+35)
56 - Meintjes Louis South Africa Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 998
57 - Ulissi Diego Italy UAE Team Emirates 972 (-20)
58 3 Hirschi Marc Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 936
59 3 McNulty Brandon USA UAE Team Emirates 890 (-25)
60 3 Woods Michael Canada Israel-Premier Tech 887
61 2 Thomas Benjamin France Cofidis 867 (-20)
62 3 Nizzolo Giacomo Italy Israel-Premier Tech 857 (-22)
63 4 Simon Julien France TotalEnergies 855
64 18 Powless Neilson USA EF Education-EasyPost 852 (-270)
65 11 Schmid Mauro Switzerland Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 851 (+75)
66 2 López Miguel Ángel Colombia Astana Qazaqstan Team 838
67 2 Caruso Damiano Italy Bahrain Victorious 831
68 2 Cavendish Mark Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 825
69 2 Herrada Jesus Spain Cofidis 824
70 3 Zingle Axel France Cofidis 807
71 43 Alaphilippe Julian France Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 803 (-595)
72 2 Covi Alessandro Italy UAE Team Emirates 803
73 25 Consonni Simone Italy Cofidis 800 (+140)
74 1 Capiot Amaury Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 799 (+2)
75 22 Pidcock Tom Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 795 (-225)
76 27 Stuyven Jasper Belgium Trek-Segafredo 783 (-315)
77 - Hirt Jan Czech Republic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 772
78 - Masnada Fausto Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 768
79 - Van Avermaet Greg Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 766
79 - Bennett Sam Ireland BORA-hansgrohe 766
81 - Turgis Anthony France TotalEnergies 763
82 10 Campenaerts Victor Belgium Lotto Soudal 761 (-58)
83 1 Wellens Tim Belgium Lotto Soudal 751
84 1 Aranburu Alex Spain Movistar Team 750
85 1 Izagirre Ion Spain Cofidis 749
86 4 Louvel Matis France Team Arkéa-Samsic 739 (+17)
87 - Ewan Caleb Australia Lotto Soudal 726
88 - Sivakov Pavel France INEOS Grenadiers 724
89 1 Nibali Vincenzo Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 722
90 2 Fuglsang Jakob Denmark Israel-Premier Tech 712 (+3)
91 5 Mollema Bauke Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 688 (-42)
92 1 Sheffield Magnus USA INEOS Grenadiers 688 (-20)
93 2 Battistella Samuele Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 681
94 1 De Bondt Dries Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 678 (-3)
95 2 Guerreiro Ruben Portugal EF Education-EasyPost 677
96 6 Mozzato Luca Italy B&B Hotels-KTM 672 (+30)
97 4 Lutsenko Alexey Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 668 (+20)
98 9 Bouhanni Nacer France Team Arkéa-Samsic 663 (-60)
99 9 García Cortina Iván Spain Movistar Team 659 (+65)
100 - Allegaert Piet Belgium Cofidis 650