Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 - van Vleuten Annemiek Netherlands Movistar Team 3.744 (-115)
2 - Wiebes Lorena Netherlands Team DSM 3.708 (+28)
3 - Balsamo Elisa Italy Trek-Segafredo 3.564 (-30)
4 - Vollering Demi Netherlands Team SD Worx 3.285
5 - Kopecky Lotte Belgium Team SD Worx 2.729 (+36)
6 - Longo Borghini Elisa Italy Trek-Segafredo 2.507 (-3)
7 1 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Poland CANYON//SRAM Racing 2.150
8 1 Cavalli Marta Italy FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 2.132
9 1 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Denmark FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 2.120
10 3 Garcia Mavi Spain UAE Team ADQ 2.068 (-107)
11 5 Brown Grace Australia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 1.935 (+250)
12 1 Persico Silvia Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 1.889
13 1 Bastianelli Marta Italy UAE Team ADQ 1.844 (-38)
14 1 Vos Marianne Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 1.783
15 1 Lippert Liane Germany Team DSM 1.763 (-3)
16 1 Labous Juliette France Team DSM 1.635 (-60)
17 - Consonni Chiara Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 1.621 (+40)
18 - Chabbey Elise Switzerland CANYON//SRAM Racing 1.563
19 - Norsgaard Emma Denmark Movistar Team 1.522 (-10)
20 - Sierra Arlenis Cuba Movistar Team 1.417 (-63)
21 - Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh South Africa Team SD Worx 1.386 (+10)
22 - Cordon-Ragot Audrey France Trek-Segafredo 1.311 (-10)
23 - van Dijk Ellen Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.248
24 - Manly Alexandra Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.231
25 - Faulkner Kristen USA Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.162 (+100)
26 - Rooijakkers Pauliena Netherlands CANYON//SRAM Racing 993 (-66)
27 3 van Anrooij Shirin Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 958 (+25)
28 1 Reusser Marlen Switzerland Team SD Worx 940 (-50)
29 - Bertizzolo Sofia Italy UAE Team ADQ 940
30 2 Ewers Veronica USA EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 905 (-59)
31 - Dronova Tamara Russia Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 904
32 2 Barbieri Rachele Italy Liv Racing Xstra 857
33 2 Georgi Pfeiffer Great Britain Team DSM 849 (-3)
34 1 Brand Lucinda Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 848 (-44)
35 3 Mackaij Floortje Netherlands Team DSM 844 (-53)
36 6 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Italy Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 796 (+63)
37 - Swinkels Karlijn Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 784
38 - Doebel-Hickok Krista USA EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 775
39 - Copponi Clara France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 775 (+15)
40 9 Guazzini Vittoria Italy FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 766 (+147)
41 1 Vas Blanka Hungary Team SD Worx 755
42 1 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Netherlands Team SD Worx 743
43 7 Markus Riejanne Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 739 (-60)
44 - Muzic Evita France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 730
45 - Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand Team SD Worx 729
46 - Bossuyt Shari Belgium CANYON//SRAM Racing 685
47 - Jackson Alison Canada Liv Racing Xstra 680
48 - Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl 671 (+3)
49 5 Zanardi Silvia Italy BePink 658 (+107)
50 7 Santesteban Ane Spain Team BikeExchange-Jayco 641 (-90)
51 1 Bauernfeind Ricarda Germany CANYON//SRAM Generation 627 (+17)
52 2 Sanguineti Ilaria Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 610
53 - De Wilde Julie Belgium Plantur-Pura 595 (+40)
54 2 Paladin Soraya Italy CANYON//SRAM Racing 586
55 3 Bredewold Mischa Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 551 (+40)
56 8 Patiño Paula Colombia Movistar Team 547 (+80)
57 - Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 545 (+28)
58 3 Verhulst Gladys France Le Col Wahoo 536 (-5)
59 3 Guarischi Barbara Italy Movistar Team 515 (-12)
60 1 Steigenga Nicole Netherlands Team Coop-Hitec Products 510
61 1 Labecki Coryn USA Team Jumbo-Visma 505
62 1 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 497
63 1 Lach Marta Poland Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 482 (-3)
64 1 Markus Femke Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 464
65 16 Boilard Simone Canada St Michel-Auber 93 459 (+87)
66 3 Koster Anouska Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 455 (-13)
67 - Wollaston Ally New Zealand AG Insurance-NXTG Team 452
68 2 Le Net Marie France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 448 (+5)
69 1 Baril Olivia Canada Valcar-Travel & Service 444
70 1 Kraak Amber Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 443
71 - Majerus Christine Luxembourg Team SD Worx 442
72 - Chapman Brodie Australia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 439
73 - Barnes Alice Great Britain CANYON//SRAM Racing 437
74 36 Adegeest Loes Netherlands IBCT 414 (+134)
75 1 Henderson Anna Great Britain Team Jumbo-Visma 409
76 1 Schweinberger Christina Austria Plantur-Pura 404
77 1 Andersen Susanne Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 398
78 - Borgström Julia Sweden AG Insurance-NXTG Team 386
79 - Magnaldi Erica Italy UAE Team ADQ 384
80 - Cecchini Elena Italy Team SD Worx 383
81 1 Bradbury Neve Australia CANYON//SRAM Racing 370
82 1 Truyen Marthe Belgium Plantur-Pura 368
83 1 Boogaard Maaike Netherlands UAE Team ADQ 364
84 7 Martins Maria Portugal Le Col Wahoo 361 (+20)
85 - Pikulik Daria Poland ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl 356
86 - Fahlin Emilia Sweden FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 355
87 7 Neylan Rachel Australia Cofidis Women Team 354 (+25)
88 2 Spratt Amanda Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 352 (-3)
89 3 Braam Danique Netherlands Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck 350 (+14)
90 2 Demey Valerie Belgium Liv Racing Xstra 349
91 14 Kool Charlotte Netherlands Team DSM 347 (-46)
92 3 Marturano Greta Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 345
93 3 Neumanova Tereza Czech Republic Liv Racing Xstra 345
94 28 Brennauer Lisa Germany Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 336 (-125)
95 2 Leleivyte Rasa Lithuania Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 333
96 34 Baker Georgia Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 320 (+70)
97 2 Zayed Ahmed Ebtissam Egypt 315
98 1 Holden Elizabeth Great Britain Le Col Wahoo 314
99 1 Talbot Josie Australia Team Farto-BTC 310
99 4 Eklund Nathalie Sweden Massi Tactic Women's Team 310 (-5)