1706 |
2 |
Perez Wilmar
|
Colombia
|
Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Thill Tom
|
Luxembourg
|
Team Snooze-VSD |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Haga Chad
|
USA
|
Human Powered Health |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Combaud Romain
|
France
|
Team DSM |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Nisu Oskar
|
Estonia
|
Peloton |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Oranza Ronald
|
Philippines
|
Team Philippine Navy Standard |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Pedersen Nicklas
|
Denmark
|
Bache-JS.Dk |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Rozsa Balazs
|
Hungary
|
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Fredes Sergio
|
Argentina
|
KTM |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Aerts Thijs
|
Belgium
|
Baloise Trek Lions |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
|
Italy
|
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Moreno Adria
|
Spain
|
Burgos-BH |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Marenzi Lorenzo
|
Croatia
|
Meridiana Kamen Team |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Quarterman Charlie
|
Great Britain
|
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Ilic Ognjen
|
Serbia
|
Borac-Cacak |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Melgarejo Monges Rogelio Ariel
|
Paraguay
|
Team Minga Bike -Max-Go |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Kasko David
|
Slovakia
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Montalvo Diego
|
Ecuador
|
Team Cys Tecnology |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Canastuj Jose
|
Guatemala
|
Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Kvist Linus
|
Sweden
|
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Quita Ronnilan
|
Philippines
|
Go for Gold Philippines |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Jenkins James
|
Ireland
|
Richardsons Trek DAS |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Forssell Hugo
|
Sweden
|
CK Hymer |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Iderbold Bold
|
Mongolia
|
Ferei Mongolia Development Team |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Barrenetxea Jon
|
Spain
|
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Brynsrud Magnus
|
Norway
|
Uno-X DARE DT |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Klopper Christiaan
|
South Africa
|
Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Lecerf William Junior
|
Belgium
|
Lotto Soudal DT |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Dalby Simon
|
Denmark
|
Uno-X DARE DT |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Zachar Bruno
|
Paraguay
|
Team Minga Bike -Max-Go |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
L'Esperance Thibault
|
Mauritius
|
Faucon Flacq SC-KFC |
18
|
1706 |
2 |
Erdene-Orgil Javkhlanbat
|
Mongolia
|
Ferei Mongolia Development Team |
18
|
1738 |
4 |
Elhosseiny Khalil Assem
|
Egypt
|
|
17
|
1739 |
4 |
Peng Xin
|
China
|
|
17
|
1739 |
4 |
Battaglin Enrico
|
Italy
|
Bardiani CSF Faizanè |
17
|
1739 |
4 |
Lobato Juan Jose
|
Spain
|
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
17
|
1739 |
167 |
Thwaites Scott
|
Great Britain
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
17 (+3)
|
1739 |
4 |
Pelikan Janos
|
Hungary
|
MKB Bank CT |
17
|
1739 |
4 |
Corte Eduardo
|
Mexico
|
Canel´s-ZeroUno |
17
|
1739 |
4 |
Maître Florian
|
France
|
Laval Cyclisme 53 |
17
|
1739 |
167 |
Joseph Thomas
|
Belgium
|
Minerva Cycling Team |
17 (+3)
|
1739 |
4 |
Toudal Emil
|
Denmark
|
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
17
|
1739 |
216 |
Boven Lars
|
Netherlands
|
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
17 (+5)
|
1739 |
4 |
Sam Edwin
|
Guatemala
|
Asociacion Quetzaltenango-Castelli |
17
|
1750 |
1 |
Lopez Diego
|
Spain
|
Equipo Kern Pharma |
16
|
1751 |
1 |
Van Aert Bernard
|
Indonesia
|
Mula |
16
|
1752 |
1 |
Slock Liam
|
Belgium
|
Lotto Soudal DT |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Troude Mathieu
|
France
|
|
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Mendoza Martinez Josue Alexander
|
El Salvador
|
|
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Lemoine Cyril
|
France
|
B&B Hotels-KTM |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Devenyns Dries
|
Belgium
|
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Keukeleire Jens
|
Belgium
|
EF Education-EasyPost |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Vacek Karel
|
Czechia
|
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Iturria Mikel
|
Spain
|
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Wirtgen Tom
|
Luxembourg
|
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Klaris Magnus Bak
|
Denmark
|
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
De Vylder Lindsay
|
Belgium
|
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Riou Alan
|
France
|
Arkéa-Samsic |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Vangheluwe Seppe
|
Belgium
|
Team Madras Cycling |
16
|
1753 |
441 |
Sweeny Harry
|
Australia
|
Lotto-Soudal |
16 (+8)
|
1753 |
1 |
Mobach Jarno
|
Netherlands
|
Leopard Pro Cycling |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Nakai Tadaaki
|
Japan
|
Shimano Racing |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Sam Henry
|
Guatemala
|
Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Chaiyasombat Thanakhan
|
Thailand
|
Thailand Continental CT |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Raimondi Alex
|
Italy
|
Carnovali-Rime |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Robotham Rhys
|
Australia
|
Team BridgeLane |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Dehairs Simon
|
Belgium
|
Alpecin-Deceuninck DT |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias
|
Germany
|
Rad-Net Rose Team |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Raugala Gustas
|
Lithuania
|
Kaunas Cycling Team |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Walker Max
|
Great Britain
|
Trinity Racing |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Li Yuheng
|
China
|
Yunnan |
16
|
1753 |
1 |
Harteel Jelle
|
Belgium
|
Lotto Soudal DT |
16
|
1778 |
3 |
Rootkin-Gray Jack
|
Great Britain
|
Saint Piran |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Marsh Robert Francis
|
Antigua and Barbuda
|
|
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Thymides Constantinos
|
Cyprus
|
|
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Howard Dominic
|
Barbados
|
|
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Almashghouni Omar
|
UAE
|
|
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
|
Spain
|
Matrix Powertag |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Silva Igor
|
Angola
|
Jair Transporte |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Escuela Ricardo
|
Argentina
|
Agrupación Virgen de Fatima |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Alawi Sayed Ahmed
|
Bahrain
|
Bahrain Cycling Academy |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Albourdainy Ahmed
|
Qatar
|
Team Doha Cycling |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Novardianto Jamalidin
|
Indonesia
|
DR.J.Cycling Team |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Bassett Stephen
|
USA
|
Human Powered Health |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
|
Malaysia
|
Terengganu Polygon CT |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Baeza Baeza Patricio
|
Chile
|
Regional Pelarco |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Jimenez John
|
Costa Rica
|
Aluminios Cortizo |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Vercher Mattéo
|
France
|
TotalEnergies |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Andersen Kasper
|
Denmark
|
UAE Team Emirates |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Dias Daniel
|
Portugal
|
Kelly-Simoldes-UDO |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Voltr Martin
|
Czechia
|
TJ Favorit Brno |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Auvinen Markus
|
Finland
|
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Azparren Enekoitz
|
Spain
|
Laboral Kutxa |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Montefiori Matteo
|
Italy
|
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Arocha Reinaldo
|
Venezuela
|
Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Cesar De Paula Victor
|
Brazil
|
Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Juhasz Zsombor
|
Hungary
|
Zengo SE |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Bakhtiyorov Umidjon
|
Uzbekistan
|
Tashkent City Professional Cycling |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Domgjoni Ivo
|
Kosovo
|
KC Kastrioti |
15
|
1779 |
3 |
Buta Catalin
|
Romania
|
Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
15
|