Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 - van Vleuten Annemiek Netherlands Movistar Team 4.399 (-236)
2 - Balsamo Elisa Italy Trek-Segafredo 3.429 (+94)
3 - Vollering Demi Netherlands Team SD Worx 3.219 (+416)
4 2 Longo Borghini Elisa Italy Trek-Segafredo 2.704 (+184)
5 1 Kopecky Lotte Belgium Team SD Worx 2.697 (+94)
6 1 Wiebes Lorena Netherlands Team DSM 2.538 (+126)
7 2 Cavalli Marta Italy FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 2.521
8 1 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Poland CANYON//SRAM Racing 2.444 (+368)
9 1 Reusser Marlen Switzerland Team SD Worx 2.115 (-200)
10 - Bastianelli Marta Italy UAE Team ADQ 2.042 (+40)
11 5 Vos Marianne Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 1.914 (+286)
12 1 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh South Africa Team SD Worx 1.848 (-40)
13 - Garcia Mavi Spain UAE Team ADQ 1.814 (+88)
14 2 Van Dijk Ellen Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.776 (-52)
15 - Chabbey Elise Switzerland CANYON//SRAM Racing 1.705 (+56)
16 2 Faulkner Kristen USA Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.675 (+8)
17 4 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Denmark FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 1.657 (+210)
18 4 Labous Juliette France Team DSM 1.649 (+213)
19 1 Lippert Liane Germany Team DSM 1.602 (+30)
20 3 Consonni Chiara Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 1.594
21 3 Persico Silvia Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 1.576 (+307)
22 3 Sierra Arlenis Cuba Movistar Team 1.491 (+22)
23 - Norsgaard Emma Denmark Movistar Team 1.354 (+15)
24 4 Brown Grace Australia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 1.330 (-126)
25 1 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Netherlands Team SD Worx 1.148
26 1 Rooijakkers Pauliena Netherlands CANYON//SRAM Racing 1.128 (-98)
27 - Bertizzolo Sofia Italy UAE Team ADQ 1.060
28 3 Ewers Veronica USA EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 932 (+120)
29 - Mackaij Floortje Netherlands Team DSM 929
30 2 Muzic Evita France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 929 (-32)
31 1 Brand Lucinda Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 852
32 1 van Anrooij Shirin Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 809 (+8)
33 1 Fisher-Black Niamh New Zealand Team SD Worx 807
34 - Manly Alexandra Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 784 (+6)
35 - Jackson Alison Canada Liv Racing Xstra 758
36 - Georgi Pfeiffer Great Britain Team DSM 743
37 - Labecki Coryn USA Team Jumbo-Visma 740
38 1 Markus Riejanne Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 704 (+48)
39 1 Copponi Clara France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 703
40 2 Barbieri Rachele Italy Liv Racing Xstra 672 (+70)
41 1 Vas Blanka Hungary Team SD Worx 654
42 2 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Italy Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 632 (+44)
43 2 Santesteban Ane Spain Team BikeExchange-Jayco 625 (-16)
44 1 Doebel-Hickok Krista USA EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 607 (+8)
45 - Zanardi Silvia Italy BePink 576
46 8 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 564 (+66)
46 3 Guazzini Vittoria Italy FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 564 (+42)
48 2 Verhulst Gladys France Le Col Wahoo 558
49 1 Lach Marta Poland Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 534
50 3 Paladin Soraya Italy CANYON//SRAM Racing 523 (-16)
51 1 Bauernfeind Ricarda Germany CANYON//SRAM Generation 514
52 1 Andersen Susanne Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 512
53 5 Neylan Rachel Australia Cofidis Women Team 476 (+16)
54 1 Leleivyte Rasa Lithuania Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 475
55 7 Patiño Paula Colombia Movistar Team 467 (+16)
56 - Barnes Alice Great Britain CANYON//SRAM Racing 464
57 - Markus Femke Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 462
58 3 Wollaston Ally New Zealand AG Insurance-NXTG Team 452
59 4 Bossuyt Shari Belgium CANYON//SRAM Racing 445
60 2 Baril Olivia Canada Valcar-Travel & Service 444 (-16)
61 3 Henderson Anna Great Britain Team Jumbo-Visma 428
62 11 Brennauer Lisa Germany Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 416 (-100)
63 3 Majerus Christine Luxembourg Team SD Worx 414 (-3)
64 4 Magnaldi Erica Italy UAE Team ADQ 403 (-56)
65 2 Thomas Leah USA Trek-Segafredo 389
66 16 Chapman Brodie Australia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 378 (-140)
67 1 Schweinberger Christina Austria Plantur-Pura 374
68 2 Kool Charlotte Netherlands Team DSM 369
69 - Boogaard Maaike Netherlands UAE Team ADQ 363 (-8)
70 2 Sanguineti Ilaria Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 362
71 2 Uneken Lonneke Netherlands Team SD Worx 359
72 2 Bujak Eugenia Slovenia UAE Team ADQ 353
73 2 Cecchini Elena Italy Team SD Worx 341
74 14 Amialiusik Alena Belarus CANYON//SRAM Racing 340 (+44)
75 2 Swinkels Karlijn Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 339 (+8)
76 - Steigenga Nicole Netherlands Team Coop-Hitec Products 334
77 3 Borgström Julia Sweden AG Insurance-NXTG Team 331 (+8)
78 - Truyen Marthe Belgium Plantur-Pura 327
79 15 Kastelijn Yara Netherlands Plantur-Pura 323 (+40)
79 14 Cordon-Ragot Audrey France Trek-Segafredo 323 (-100)
79 1 Le Net Marie France FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 323
82 23 van der Duin Maike Netherlands Le Col Wahoo 320 (+58)
83 1 Zayed Ahmed Ebtissam Egypt 315
84 1 Holden Elizabeth Great Britain Le Col Wahoo 314 (+8)
85 2 Guarischi Barbara Italy Movistar Team 310
85 2 Van Rooijen Sofie Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 310
87 4 Kuskova Yanina Uzbekistan Tashkent City Women Cycling Team 309 (+21)
88 1 Talbot Josie Australia Team Farto-BTC 300
89 1 Gill Nadine Michaela Germany Sopela Women's Team 296
90 2 Christoforou Antri Cyprus Human Powered Health 287
90 2 Braam Danique Netherlands Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck 287
92 30 Dronova Tamara Russia Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 285 (+44)
93 10 Bredewold Mischa Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 283 (+16)
94 1 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 278
95 1 Soto Campos Catalina Chile Bizkaia-Durango 276
96 1 De Francesco Danielle Australia 275
97 1 Chacón Lilibeth Venezuela 273
97 1 De Jong Thalita Netherlands Liv Racing Xstra 273
99 1 Houili Nesrine Algeria 270
99 1 Marturano Greta Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 270