Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Ranking | UCI

EMBED DATA

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 - Pogacar Tadej Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 5.291 (-60)
2 - Roglic Primoz Slovenia Jumbo-Visma 4.010
3 - van Aert Wout Belgium Jumbo-Visma 3.681 (-100)
4 - Evenepoel Remco Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 3.044 (-40)
5 1 Carapaz Richard Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 2.692
6 1 Mohoric Matej Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 2.648 (-70)
7 - Vingegaard Jonas Denmark Jumbo-Visma 2.403
8 1 van der Poel Mathieu Netherlands Alpecin-Deceuninck 2.272
9 1 Küng Stefan Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 2.264 (-50)
10 - Alaphilippe Julian France Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2.154 (+1)
11 - Vlasov Aleksandr Russia BORA-hansgrohe 1.920
12 - Cosnefroy Benoît France AG2R Citroën Team 1.868 (-1)
13 - Valverde Alejandro Spain Movistar Team 1.742
14 1 O'Connor Ben Australia AG2R Citroën Team 1.691
15 1 Almeida Joao Portugal UAE Team Emirates 1.660 (-50)
16 - van Baarle Dylan Netherlands INEOS Grenadiers 1.637
17 - Yates Adam Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.629
18 - Higuita Sergio Colombia BORA-hansgrohe 1.624
19 1 Martinez Daniel Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 1.590
20 7 Kristoff Alexander Norway Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.556 (+75)
21 - Hindley Jai Australia BORA-hansgrohe 1.551
22 - Girmay Biniam Eritrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.546
23 3 De Lie Arnaud Belgium Lotto Soudal 1.520 (+30)
24 5 Colbrelli Sonny Italy Bahrain Victorious 1.518 (-100)
25 - Mas Enric Spain Movistar Team 1.493
26 3 Bilbao Pello Spain Bahrain Victorious 1.491 (-40)
26 2 Stuyven Jasper Belgium Trek-Segafredo 1.491 (-10)
28 1 Merlier Tim Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.490 (+70)
29 2 Cavendish Mark Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1.471 (+100)
30 2 Teuns Dylan Belgium Israel-Premier Tech 1.448
31 1 Jakobsen Fabio Netherlands Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1.387
32 - Hofstetter Hugo France Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.346 (+3)
33 - Powless Neilson USA EF Education-EasyPost 1.335
34 5 Pedersen Mads Denmark Trek-Segafredo 1.314 (+90)
35 1 Laporte Christophe France Jumbo-Visma 1.286 (-10)
36 1 Barguil Warren France Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.262
37 1 van Poppel Danny Netherlands BORA-hansgrohe 1.252
37 1 Woods Michael Canada Israel-Premier Tech 1.252
39 4 Démare Arnaud France Groupama-FDJ 1.202 (+30)
39 6 Philipsen Jasper Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.202 (+60)
41 3 Ulissi Diego Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.199 (-50)
41 1 Martin Guillaume France Cofidis 1.199 (-10)
43 2 Haig Jack Australia Bahrain Victorious 1.188
44 2 Landa Mikel Spain Bahrain Victorious 1.178
45 1 Trentin Matteo Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.133
46 1 Wellens Tim Belgium Lotto Soudal 1.124
47 3 Hirschi Marc Switzerland UAE Team Emirates 1.114 (-40)
48 1 Quintana Nairo Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 1.085
49 1 Matthews Michael Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1.084
50 4 Honore Mikkel Denmark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1.076 (+20)
51 4 Mollema Bauke Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.076 (+50)
52 1 Nizzolo Giacomo Italy Israel-Premier Tech 1.073
52 1 McNulty Brandon USA UAE Team Emirates 1.073
54 1 Covi Alessandro Italy UAE Team Emirates 1.064
55 7 Hayter Ethan Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 1.055 (-55)
56 5 Rota Lorenzo Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 1.053 (+75)
57 - Caruso Damiano Italy Bahrain Victorious 1.013
58 2 Madouas Valentin France Groupama-FDJ 1.006 (-20)
59 6 Ayuso Juan Spain UAE Team Emirates 999 (+53)
60 2 Bouhanni Nacer France Team Arkéa-Samsic 998
61 1 Kooij Olav Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 969 (-20)
62 1 Benoot Tiesj Belgium Jumbo-Visma 963
63 1 Gaudu David France Groupama-FDJ 947
64 5 Valgren Michael Denmark EF Education-EasyPost 943 (-50)
65 3 Asgreen Kasper Denmark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 916 (-50)
66 2 Ganna Filippo Italy INEOS Grenadiers 904 (+35)
67 1 Yates Simon Great Britain Team BikeExchange-Jayco 903
68 1 Kwiatkowski Michal Poland INEOS Grenadiers 901
69 - Campenaerts Victor Belgium Lotto Soudal 850
70 10 Rodriguez Carlos Spain INEOS Grenadiers 835 (+85)
71 12 Sénéchal Florian France Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 835 (+100)
72 7 Politt Nils Germany BORA-hansgrohe 830 (+75)
72 1 Mäder Gino Switzerland Bahrain Victorious 830 (-10)
74 - Johannessen Tobias Halland Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 826 (+20)
75 1 Hirt Jan Czech Republic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 819 (+40)
76 3 Bardet Romain France Team DSM 812
77 2 Lutsenko Alexey Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 803
78 6 Izagirre Ion Spain Cofidis 779 (-41)
79 9 Masnada Fausto Italy Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 767 (-75)
80 2 Herrada Jesus Spain Cofidis 766
81 4 Walscheid Max Germany Cofidis 756 (-20)
82 1 Fuglsang Jakob Denmark Israel-Premier Tech 749
83 1 Ackermann Pascal Germany UAE Team Emirates 747
84 - Storer Michael Australia Groupama-FDJ 728
85 - Hermans Quinten Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 724
86 1 Simon Julien France TotalEnergies 708
87 1 Nibali Vincenzo Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 705 (-5)
88 - Groenewegen Dylan Netherlands Team BikeExchange-Jayco 702 (-3)
89 - Capiot Amaury Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 674 (-3)
90 13 Turgis Anthony France TotalEnergies 670 (+75)
91 1 Pidcock Tom Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 667
92 1 Mozzato Luca Italy B&B Hotels-KTM 665
93 1 Gaviria Fernando Colombia UAE Team Emirates 659
94 1 Albanese Vincenzo Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 654 (+10)
95 1 De Bondt Dries Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 643
96 1 Vermeersch Gianni Belgium Alpecin-Deceuninck 637
96 27 Tiller Rasmus Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 637 (+99)
98 2 Louvel Matis France Team Arkéa-Samsic 636
99 2 Eiking Odd Christian Norway EF Education-EasyPost 633 (+30)
100 3 Kelderman Wilco Netherlands BORA-hansgrohe 626