FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ranking
| UCI
Embed Ranking
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amateur
Men
Women
2022-week 1
-All-
2024 - Year
2024-week 16
2024-week 15
2024-week 14
2024-week 13
2024-week 12
2024-week 11
2024-week 10
2024-week 9
2024-week 8
2024-week 7
2024-week 6
2024-week 5
2024-week 4
2024-week 3
2024-week 2
2024-week 1
2023-week 52
2023-week 51
2023-week 50
2023-week 49
2023-week 48
2023-week 47
2023-week 46
2023-week 45
2023-week 44
2023-week 43
2023-week 42
2023-week 41
2023-week 40
2023-week 39
2023-week 38
2023-week 37
2023-week 36
2023-week 35
2023-week 34
2023-week 33
2023-week 32
2023-week 31
2023-week 30
2023-week 29
2023-week 28
2023-week 27
2023-week 26
2023-week 25
2023-week 24
2023-week 23
2023-week 22
2023-week 21
2023-week 20
2023-week 19
2023-week 18
2023-week 17
2023-week 16
2023-week 15
2023-week 14
2023-week 13
2023-week 12
2023-week 11
2023-week 10
2023-week 9
2023-week 8
2023-week 7
2023-week 6
2023-week 5
2023-week 4
2023-week 3
2023-week 2
2023-week 1
2023
2022-week 52
2022-week 51
2022-week 50
2022-week 49
2022-week 48
2022-week 47
2022-week 46
2022-week 45
2022-week 44
2022-week 43
2022-week 42
2022-week 41
2022-week 40
2022-week 39
2022-week 38
2022-week 37
2022-week 36
2022-week 35
2022-week 34
2022-week 33
2022-week 32
2022-week 31
2022-week 30
2022-week 29
2022-week 28
2022-week 27
2022-week 26
2022-week 25
2022-week 24
2022-week 23
2022-week 22
2022-week 21
2022-week 20
2022-week 19
2022-week 18
2022-week 17
2022-week 16
2022-week 15
2022-week 14
2022-week 13
2022-week 12
2022-week 11
2022-week 10
2022-week 9
2022-week 8
2022-week 7
2022-week 6
2022-week 5
2022-week 4
2022-week 3
2022-week 2
2022-week 1
2022
2021-week 52
2021-week 51
2021-week 50
2021-week 49
2021-week 48
2021-week 47
2021-week 46
2021-week 45
2021-week 44
2021-week 43
2021-week 42
2021-week 41
2021-week 40
2021-week 39
2021-week 38
2021-week 37
2021-week 36
2021-week 35
2021-week 34
2021-week 33
2021-week 32
2021-week 31
2021-week 30
2021-week 29
2021-week 28
2021-week 27
2021-week 26
2021-week 25
2021-week 24
2021-week 23
2021-week 22
2021-week 21
2021-week 20
2021-week 19
2021-week 18
2021-week 17
2021-week 16
2021-week 15
2021-week 14
2021-week 13
2021-week 12
2021-week 11
2021-week 10
2021-week 9
2021-week 8
2021-week 7
2021-week 6
2021-week 5
2021-week 4
2021-week 3
2021-week 2
2021-week 1
2021
-All-
Afghanistan
Algeria
Antigua and Barbuda
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zimbabwe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Riders
Teams
Nations
All
U23
Pos
Rider
Nation
Team
Points
1
van Vleuten
Annemiek
Netherlands
Movistar Team
5.000
2
Longo Borghini
Elisa
Italy
Trek-Segafredo
3.403
3
Vos
Marianne
Netherlands
Team Jumbo-Visma
3.371
4
Vollering
Demi
Netherlands
Team SD Worx
3.332
5
van der Breggen
Anna
Netherlands
2.715
6
Reusser
Marlen
Switzerland
Team SD Worx
2.301
7
Niewiadoma
Katarzyna
Poland
CANYON//SRAM Racing
2.223
8
Ludwig
Cecilie Uttrup
Denmark
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
2.140
9
Kopecky
Lotte
Belgium
Team SD Worx
2.124
10
Brennauer
Lisa
Germany
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
1.864
11
Norsgaard
Emma
Denmark
Movistar Team
1.773
12
Balsamo
Elisa
Italy
Trek-Segafredo
1.744
13
Brown
Grace
Australia
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
1.636
14
van Dijk
Ellen
Netherlands
Trek-Segafredo
1.590
15
Pieters
Amy
Netherlands
Team SD Worx
1.508
16
Moolman-Pasio
Ashleigh
South Africa
Team SD Worx
1.453
17
Garcia
Mavi
Spain
UAE Team ADQ
1.450
18
Wiebes
Lorena
Netherlands
Team DSM
1.431
19
Chabbey
Elise
Switzerland
CANYON//SRAM Racing
1.372
20
Cavalli
Marta
Italy
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
1.366
21
van den Broek-Blaak
Chantal
Netherlands
Team SD Worx
1.233
22
Deignan
Lizzie
Great Britain
Trek-Segafredo
1.180
23
Labous
Juliette
France
Team DSM
1.134
24
Faulkner
Kristen
USA
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
983
25
Sierra
Arlenis
Cuba
Movistar Team
950
26
Bastianelli
Marta
Italy
UAE Team ADQ
940
27
Lippert
Liane
Germany
Team DSM
907
28
Edwards
Ruth
USA
830
29
Brand
Lucinda
Netherlands
Trek-Segafredo
819
30
Bertizzolo
Sofia
Italy
UAE Team ADQ
796
31
Jackson
Alison
Canada
Liv Racing Xstra
792
32
Kiesenhofer
Anna
Austria
785
33
Paladin
Soraya
Italy
CANYON//SRAM Racing
747
34
Majerus
Christine
Luxembourg
Team SD Worx
734
35
Muzic
Evita
France
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
727
36
Consonni
Chiara
Italy
Valcar-Travel & Service
720
36
Georgi
Pfeiffer
Great Britain
Team DSM
720
38
Labecki
Coryn
USA
Team Jumbo-Visma
715
39
Thomas
Leah
USA
Trek-Segafredo
694
40
Mackaij
Floortje
Netherlands
Team DSM
688
41
Vas
Blanka
Hungary
Team SD Worx
683
42
D'Hoore
Jolien
Belgium
664
43
Klein
Lisa
Germany
CANYON//SRAM Racing
638
44
Guderzo
Tatiana
Italy
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
591
45
Rooijakkers
Pauliena
Netherlands
CANYON//SRAM Racing
585
46
Henderson
Anna
Great Britain
Team Jumbo-Visma
581
47
Spratt
Amanda
Australia
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
552
48
Wood
Alice
Great Britain
CANYON//SRAM Racing
544
49
Verhulst-Wild
Gladys
France
Le Col Wahoo
535
50
Aalerud
Katrine
Norway
Movistar Team
533
51
Bujak
Eugenia
Slovenia
UAE Team ADQ
521
52
Cecchini
Elena
Italy
Team SD Worx
500
53
Fahlin
Emilia
Sweden
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
491
54
Markus
Riejanne
Netherlands
Team Jumbo-Visma
487
55
Magnaldi
Erica
Italy
UAE Team ADQ
460
56
Roy
Sarah
Australia
CANYON//SRAM Racing
458
57
Hosking
Chloe
Australia
Trek-Segafredo
453
58
Kirchmann
Leah
Canada
Team DSM
447
59
Santesteban
Ane
Spain
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
443
60
Oberholzer
Carla
South Africa
442
61
Cordon-Ragot
Audrey
France
Trek-Segafredo
441
62
Lowden
Joscelin
Great Britain
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
439
63
Fisher-Black
Niamh
New Zealand
Team SD Worx
422
64
Van Der Hulst
Amber
Netherlands
Liv Racing Xstra
415
65
Copponi
Clara
France
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
402
66
Confalonieri
Maria Giulia
Italy
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
401
66
Gasparrini
Eleonora
Italy
Valcar-Travel & Service
401
68
Hernandez
Lina Marcela
Colombia
Colombia Tierra de Atletas
391
69
Neylan
Rachel
Australia
Cofidis Women Team
390
70
Andersen
Susanne
Norway
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
379
71
Zanardi
Silvia
Italy
BePink
376
72
Amialiusik
Alena
Belarus
CANYON//SRAM Racing
364
73
Stultiens
Sabrina
Netherlands
Liv Racing Xstra
351
74
Neben
Amber
USA
325
75
Preen
Hayley
South Africa
Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
317
76
Dronova
Tamara
Russia
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
313
77
Koppenburg
Clara
Germany
Cofidis Women Team
309
78
Leleivyte
Rasa
Lithuania
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
308
79
de Jong
Thalita
Netherlands
Liv Racing Xstra
302
80
Koch
Franziska
Germany
Team DSM
301
81
Uneken
Lonneke
Netherlands
Team SD Worx
299
82
Zabelinskaya
Olga
Uzbekistan
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
291
83
Korevaar
Jeanne
Netherlands
Liv Racing Xstra
288
84
Janse van Rensburg
Frances
South Africa
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
287
85
Harvey
Mikayla
New Zealand
CANYON//SRAM Racing
283
86
Shackley
Anna
Great Britain
Team SD Worx
279
87
Kool
Charlotte
Netherlands
Team DSM
273
88
Looser
Vera
Namibia
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
265
89
Biannic
Aude
France
Movistar Team
263
90
Jounier
Lucie
France
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
260
91
Stephens
Lauren
USA
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
256
92
Eric
Jelena
Serbia
Movistar Team
247
93
Villalón
Aranza
Chile
Eneicat-RBH Global
246
93
Bredewold
Mischa
Netherlands
Parkhotel Valkenburg
246
95
Salazar Vazquez
Lizbeth Yareli
Mexico
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
241
96
Barnes
Hannah
Great Britain
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
235
97
Koster
Anouska
Netherlands
Team Jumbo-Visma
234
98
Guarischi
Barbara
Italy
Movistar Team
229
99
Swinkels
Karlijn
Netherlands
Team Jumbo-Visma
226
100
Shekel
Olga
Ukraine
221