Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 Annemiek van Vleuten Netherlands Movistar Team 5.000
2 Elisa Longo Borghini Italy Trek-Segafredo 3.403
3 Marianne Vos Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 3.371
4 Demi Vollering Netherlands Team SD Worx 3.332
5 Anna van der Breggen Netherlands 2.715
6 Marlen Reusser Switzerland Team SD Worx 2.301
7 Katarzyna Niewiadoma Poland CANYON//SRAM Racing 2.223
8 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Denmark FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2.140
9 Lotte Kopecky Belgium Team SD Worx 2.124
10 Lisa Brennauer Germany Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1.864
11 Emma Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 1.773
12 Elisa Balsamo Italy Trek-Segafredo 1.744
13 12 Grace Brown Australia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 1.636 (+1511)
14 Ellen Van Dijk Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 1.590
15 Amy Pieters Netherlands Team SD Worx 1.508
16 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio South Africa Team SD Worx 1.453
17 Mavi Garcia Spain UAE Team ADQ 1.450
18 Lorena Wiebes Netherlands Team DSM 1.431
19 Elise Chabbey Switzerland CANYON//SRAM Racing 1.372
20 Marta Cavalli Italy FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 1.366
21 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Netherlands Team SD Worx 1.233
22 Lizzie Deignan Great Britain Trek-Segafredo 1.180
23 Juliette Labous France Team DSM 1.134
24 Kristen Faulkner USA Team BikeExchange-Jayco 983
25 Arlenis Sierra Cuba Movistar Team 950
26 Marta Bastianelli Italy UAE Team ADQ 940
27 Liane Lippert Germany Team DSM 907
28 Ruth Winder USA 830
29 Lucinda Brand Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 819
30 Sofia Bertizzolo Italy UAE Team ADQ 796
31 Alison Jackson Canada Liv Racing Xstra 792
32 Anna Kiesenhofer Austria 785
33 Soraya Paladin Italy CANYON//SRAM Racing 747
34 Christine Majerus Luxembourg Team SD Worx 734
35 Evita Muzic France FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 727
36 Chiara Consonni Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 720
36 Pfeiffer Georgi Great Britain Team DSM 720
38 Coryn Labecki USA Team Jumbo-Visma 715
39 Leah Thomas USA Trek-Segafredo 694
40 Floortje Mackaij Netherlands Team DSM 688
41 Blanka Vas Hungary Team SD Worx 683
42 Jolien D'Hoore Belgium 664
43 Lisa Klein Germany CANYON//SRAM Racing 638
44 Tatiana Guderzo Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 591
45 Pauliena Rooijakkers Netherlands CANYON//SRAM Racing 585
46 Anna Henderson Great Britain Team Jumbo-Visma 581
47 Amanda Spratt Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 552
48 Alice Barnes Great Britain CANYON//SRAM Racing 544
49 Gladys Verhulst France Le Col Wahoo 535
50 Katrine Aalerud Norway Movistar Team 533
51 Eugenia Bujak Slovenia UAE Team ADQ 521
52 Elena Cecchini Italy Team SD Worx 500
53 Emilia Fahlin Sweden FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 491
54 Riejanne Markus Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 487
55 Erica Magnaldi Italy UAE Team ADQ 460
56 Sarah Roy Australia CANYON//SRAM Racing 458
57 Chloe Hosking Australia Trek-Segafredo 453
58 Leah Kirchmann Canada Team DSM 447
59 Ane Santesteban Spain Team BikeExchange-Jayco 443
60 Carla Oberholzer South Africa 442
61 Audrey Cordon-Ragot France Trek-Segafredo 441
62 Joscelin Lowden Great Britain Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 439
63 Niamh Fisher-Black New Zealand Team SD Worx 422
64 Amber Van Der Hulst Netherlands Liv Racing Xstra 415
65 Clara Copponi France FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 402
66 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Italy Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 401
66 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 401
68 Lina Marcela Hernandez Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano 391
69 Rachel Neylan Australia Cofidis Women Team 390
70 Susanne Andersen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 379
71 Silvia Zanardi Italy BePink 376
72 Alena Amialiusik Belarus CANYON//SRAM Racing 364
73 Sabrina Stultiens Netherlands Liv Racing Xstra 351
74 Amber Neben USA 325
75 Hayley Preen South Africa 317
76 Tamara Dronova Russia Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 313
77 Clara Koppenburg Germany Cofidis Women Team 309
78 Rasa Leleivyte Lithuania Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano 308
79 Thalita De Jong Netherlands Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 302
80 Franziska Koch Germany Team DSM 301
81 Lonneke Uneken Netherlands Team SD Worx 299
82 Olga Zabelinskaya Uzbekistan Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 291
83 Jeanne Korevaar Netherlands Liv Racing Xstra 288
84 Frances Janse Van Rensburg South Africa Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime 287
85 Mikayla Harvey New Zealand CANYON//SRAM Racing 283
86 Anna Shackley Great Britain Team SD Worx 279
87 Charlotte Kool Netherlands Team DSM 273
88 Vera Looser Namibia 265
89 Aude Biannic France Movistar Team 263
90 Lucie Jounier France Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 260
91 Lauren Stephens USA EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 256
92 Jelena Eric Serbia Movistar Team 247
93 Aranza Villalon Chile Eneicat-RBH Global 246
93 Mischa Bredewold Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 246
95 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Mexico Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 241
96 Hannah Barnes Great Britain Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 235
97 Anouska Koster Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 234
98 Barbara Guarischi Italy Movistar Team 229
99 Karlijn Swinkels Netherlands Team Jumbo-Visma 226
100 Olga Shekel Ukraine 221