Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
701 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Norway Team DSM 75
702 Michael Torckler New Zealand 75
702 Francisco Daniel Riveros Paraguay 75
702 Cameron Adams St.Vincent&Grenadines 75
702 Daire Feeley Ireland 75
702 Jason Huertas Costa Rica 75
702 Drikus Coetzee Namibia 75
702 Alban Delija Kosovo 75
702 Blerton Nuha Kosovo 75
702 Souleymane Koné Burkina Faso 75
702 Antoine Duchesne Canada Groupama-FDJ 75
702 Alex Kirsch Luxembourg Trek-Segafredo 75
702 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling 75
702 Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 75
702 Yousef Mirza United Arab Emirates UAE Team Emirates 75
702 Marco Tulio Suesca Colombia Idea Indeportes Antioquia 75
702 Noah Granigan USA Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 75
702 Niklas Larsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 75
702 Andreas Miltiadis Cyprus JAVA Kiwi Atlántico 75
702 Frederik Wandahl Denmark BORA-hansgrohe 75
702 Oded Kogut Israel Israel Cycling Academy 75
702 Pauls Rubenis Latvia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 75
702 Gabriel Rojas Costa Rica Essax 75
702 Nika Sitchinava Georgia Vozrozhdenie 75
725 Lluis Mas Spain Movistar Team 74
726 Raman Tsishkou Belarus 74
726 Antonio Angulo Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 74
726 Jonas Gregaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 74
726 Thimo Willems Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 74
726 Louis Bendixen Denmark Team Coop 74
731 Toon Aerts Belgium 73
731 Simon Nagy Slovakia 73
731 Marco Tizza Italy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 73
731 Mathias Vacek Czech Republic Gazprom-RusVelo 73
735 Tilen Finkst Slovenia Adria Mobil 72
735 Emil Dima Romania Giotti Victoria Savini Due 72
735 Leo Hayter Great Britain Hagens Berman Axeon 72
738 Lars Van Den Berg Netherlands Groupama-FDJ 71
738 Maxime Jarnet France Go Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 71
738 Wan Hamdan Malaysia Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 71
738 Paul Lapeira France AG2R Citroën Team 71
738 Hugo Toumire France Cofidis 71
738 Reuben Thompson New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 71
744 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine 70
744 Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan 70
744 Gergo Orosz Hungary 70
744 Francesco Gavazzi Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 70
744 Cyril Gautier France B&B Hotels-KTM 70
744 Michael Vink New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 70
744 Rafael Andriato Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 70
744 Andris Vosekalns Latvia Hengxiang Cycling Team 70
744 Jacopo Mosca Italy Trek-Segafredo 70
744 Yuma Koishi Japan Team UKYO 70
744 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 70
744 Riccardo Verza Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 70
744 Denis Nekrasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 70
744 Rory Townsend Ireland WiV SunGod 70
744 Sasha Weemaes Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 70
744 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania Kaunas Cycling Team 70
744 Leon Heinschke Germany Team DSM 70
744 Théo Cotard France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 70
744 Laurenz Rex Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 70
744 Ethan Vernon Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 70
744 Ricardo Pena Salas Mexico Crisa-SEEI 70
765 Jesus Ezquerra Spain Burgos-BH 69
765 Daniel Babor Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 69
765 Alex Vogel Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 69
765 Fredrik Dversnes Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 69
769 Miguel Heidemann Germany B&B Hotels-KTM 68
770 Hamza Mansouri Algeria 68
771 Julius Van Den Berg Netherlands EF Education-EasyPost 68
771 Martins Pluto Latvia À Bloc CT 68
771 Markus Pajur Estonia Team Arkéa-Samsic 68
771 Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 68
771 753 Dusan Rajovic Serbia Team Corratec 68 (+57)
771 730 Cyrus Monk Australia Cycle House 68 (+67)
777 Johannes Staune-Mittet Norway Jumbo-Visma Development Team 67
778 Davide Orrico Italy 67
778 Clovis Kamzong Cameroon 67
778 Julien Trarieux France 67
778 Chad Haga USA Human Powered Health 67
778 Jorge Montenegro Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil 67
778 Simone Ravanelli Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 67
778 Alejandro Osorio Colombia Bahrain Victorious 67
785 Andrei Stepanov Russia 66
785 Louis Vervaeke Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 66
785 Sebastian Henao Colombia Astana Qazaqstan Team 66
785 David Per Slovenia Adria Mobil 66
785 Joshua Huppertz Germany Team Lotto-Kern Haus 66
785 Roniel Campos Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 66
785 Gaspar Goncalves Portugal Efapel Cycling 66
785 Fabio Van Den Bossche Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 66
793 Spas Gyurov Bulgaria 65
793 Ingvar Omarsson Iceland 65
793 Muhammad Abdurrahman Indonesia 65
793 Mostafa Alrabie Saudi Arabia 65
793 Terrin Hueton Grenada 65
793 Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece 65
793 Vlad Logionov Israel 65
793 Conn McDunphy Ireland EvoPro Racing 65