Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
599 Sean De Bie Belgium 93
599 Patrick Gamper Austria BORA-hansgrohe 93
599 Georg Steinhauser Germany EF Education-EasyPost 93
604 Francisco Galván Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 92
604 Campbell Stewart New Zealand Team BikeExchange-Jayco 92
604 Pavel Bittner Czech Republic Development Team DSM 92
607 Andrea Guardini Italy 91
607 Jan Hirt Czech Republic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 91
607 Carlos Verona Spain Movistar Team 91
610 Ignacio Prado Mexico 90
610 Travis Barrett South Africa 90
610 Mark Grinkevich Belarus 90
610 Davide Rebellin Italy Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 90
610 Delio Fernandez Spain Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel 90
610 Martijn Tusveld Netherlands Team DSM 90
610 Yevgeniy Gidich Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 90
610 Kaden Hopkins Bermuda Essax 90
610 Oscar Quiros Jr. Belize 501 Valvoline 90
619 Gustav Basson South Africa ProTouch 89
620 Gijs Van Hoecke Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 89
621 Owain Doull Great Britain EF Education-EasyPost 88
622 Manuel Rodas Guatemala 88
622 Andrii Kulyk Ukraine 88
622 Kyle Murphy USA Human Powered Health 88
622 Casper Pedersen Denmark Team DSM 88
622 Emmanuel Morin France Team U Nantes-Atlantique 88
622 Henok Mulubrhan Eritrea Bike Aid 88
628 Arnaud De Lie Belgium Lotto Soudal 87
629 Jan Barta Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 87
629 Cristian Scaroni Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 87
629 Jakub Murias Poland Voster ATS Team 87
629 Clement Berthet France AG2R Citroën Team 87
633 Felix Ritzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 86
634 Michal Golas Poland 86
634 Rudy Barbier France Israel-Premier Tech 86
634 Jérémy Cabot France TotalEnergies 86
634 Samuel Leroux France Go Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 86
634 Itamar Einhorn Israel Israel-Premier Tech 86
634 Nickolas Zukowsky Canada Human Powered Health 86
640 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras Mexico 85
640 Jesus Roniel Marte Dom. Republic 85
640 Andrey Zeits Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 85
640 Jonathan Castroviejo Spain INEOS Grenadiers 85
640 Richard Larsen Sweden Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 85
640 Luis Gomez Venezuela Carabobo Team 85
640 Jacob Eriksson Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 85
640 Eirik Lunder Norway Gazprom-RusVelo 85
640 Jon Knolle Germany Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 85
640 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine U.C.Monaco 85
650 Daniel Bigham Great Britain 84
651 Andrea Garosio Italy 84
651 Mirco Maestri Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 84
651 Marceli Boguslawski Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 84
651 Mads Østergaard Denmark Team Coloquick 84
651 Andrea Piccolo Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 84
656 Mohcine El Kouraji Morocco 83
657 Emils Liepins Latvia Trek-Segafredo 83
657 Hideto Nakane Japan EF Education-EasyPost 83
657 Erik Resell Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 83
657 Hasani Hennis Anguilla Miami Blazers 83
657 Martin López Ecuador Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 83
662 Timo De Jong Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 82
663 Damiano Cima Italy 82
663 Jonathan Hivert France B&B Hotels-KTM 82
663 Gabriele Benedetti Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 82
666 Gavin Mannion USA Human Powered Health 81
666 Roman Maikin Russia Vozrozhdenie 81
668 Brent Bookwalter USA 80
668 Andzs Flaksis Latvia 80
668 Joseph Areruya Rwanda 80
668 Daniel Navarro Spain Burgos-BH 80
668 Imanol Erviti Spain Movistar Team 80
668 Saeid Safarzadeh Iran Azad University Team 80
668 Artyom Zakharov Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 80
668 Derek Gee Canada Israel Cycling Academy 80
668 Michel Ries Luxembourg Team Arkéa-Samsic 80
668 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 80
668 Rait Ärm Estonia Groupama-FDJ Conti 80
668 Mikel Demiri Albania Zero Zero IKJ Sport 80
680 Jean Eric Habimana Rwanda ProTouch 79
681 Thibault Guernalec France Team Arkéa-Samsic 79
681 Jhonnatan Narvaez Ecuador INEOS Grenadiers 79
683 Petr Vakoc Czech Republic 78
683 Zsolt Istlstekker Hungary 78
683 Samuele Zambelli Italy 78
683 Cyril Lemoine France B&B Hotels-KTM 78
683 Laurens Huys Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 78
683 Niklas Eg Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 78
683 Dominik Neuman Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 78
683 Johan Jacobs Switzerland Movistar Team 78
683 Valere Thiebaud Switzerland A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 78
683 Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg Riwal Cycling Team 78
683 Roberto Herrera Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 78
694 Wessel Krul Netherlands Human Powered Health 77
695 Edvald Boasson-Hagen Norway TotalEnergies 77
695 Lennert Teugels Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 77
695 Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 77
698 Yuriy Natarov Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 76
699 Moise Mugisha Rwanda ProTouch 76
700 Tristan Delacroix France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 76