Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
399 Robert Stannard Australia Alpecin-Fenix 160
402 Aaron Gate New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 159
403 Gorka Izagirre Spain Movistar Team 158
403 Simon Pellaud Switzerland Trek-Segafredo 158
403 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 158
403 Heberth Gutierrez Colombia Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 158
407 Antonio Puppio Italy 156
408 Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 155
409 Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 155
409 Aivaras Mikutis Lithuania Team Ampler-Tartu2024 155
411 Mikel Iturria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 154
411 Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 154
413 Lukas Pöstlberger Austria BORA-hansgrohe 153
414 Casper Van Uden Netherlands Development Team DSM 152
415 Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 152
415 Jakub Mareczko Italy Alpecin-Fenix 152
417 Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma 151
418 Damien Gaudin France 151
418 Romain Hardy France Team Arkéa-Samsic 151
418 Damien Touzé France AG2R Citroën Team 151
418 Thymen Arensman Netherlands Team DSM 151
422 Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan 150
422 Ryan Mullen Ireland BORA-hansgrohe 150
422 Davide Gabburo Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 150
425 Jonas Koch Germany BORA-hansgrohe 149
425 Anthony Perez France Cofidis 149
427 Timo Roosen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 147
428 Mathias Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 146
429 James Knox Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 146
429 Benjamin Thomas France Cofidis 146
431 Gijs Leemreize Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 145
432 Riccardo Zoidl Austria Team Vorarlberg 145
432 Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 145
434 Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 144
435 Riccardo Minali Italy 143
435 Yevgeniy Fedorov Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 143
437 Ruben Fernandez Spain Cofidis 142
437 Fernando Barceló Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 142
437 Erik Fetter Hungary EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 142
440 Sergio Henao Colombia 141
440 Stefan de Bod South Africa Astana Qazaqstan Team 141
440 Tom Paquot Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 141
443 Jonas Rapp Germany Hrinkow Advarics 140
443 Valentin Ferron France TotalEnergies 140
445 Michele Gazzoli Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 139
446 Rafael Reis Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 137
446 Miles Scotson Australia Groupama-FDJ 137
448 Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 136
448 Masaki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Racing Team 136
448 Lucas Carstensen Germany Bike Aid 136
448 Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels-KTM 136
452 Remy Mertz Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 135
452 Pier-Andre Cote Canada Human Powered Health 135
452 Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto Soudal 135
452 451 Lucas Plapp Australia INEOS Grenadiers 135 (+35)
456 Jos Van Emden Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 134
457 Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 134
458 Joey Rosskopf USA Human Powered Health 133
458 Martijn Budding Netherlands Riwal Cycling Team 133
458 Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team DSM 133
461 Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels-KTM 132
461 Luka Mezgec Slovenia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 132
461 Simone Petilli Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 132
461 Immanuel Stark Germany P&S Benotti 132
465 Winner Anacona Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 131
465 Walter Vargas Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 131
465 Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 131
468 Jose Luis Rodriguez Chile 130
469 Simon Geschke Germany Cofidis 129
469 Patrick Bevin New Zealand Israel-Premier Tech 129
469 Alexandre Delettre France Cofidis 129
472 435 Ryan Christensen New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 128 (+127)
473 Maxime Bouet France Team Arkéa-Samsic 128
473 Viktor Filutas Hungary Adria Mobil 128
473 Juan Hoyos Colombia Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 128
476 Javier Romo Spain Astana Qazaqstan Team 127
477 Byron Guama Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 127
477 Alexis Vuillermoz France TotalEnergies 127
477 Jan Maas Netherlands Team BikeExchange-Jayco 127
477 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland À Bloc CT 127
481 Nicolas Roche Ireland 126
481 Luca Chirico Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 126
481 Mikel Aristi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 126
481 Adne Van Engelen Netherlands Bike Aid 126
485 Aristobulo Cala Colombia 125
485 Marc Pritzen South Africa 125
485 Szymon Rekita Poland Voster ATS Team 125
485 Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 125
485 Giovanni Lonardi Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 125
485 Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 125
485 Niklas Märkl Germany Team DSM 125
492 Lawson Craddock USA Team BikeExchange-Jayco 123
492 Daniel Turek Czech Republic Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 123
492 Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 123
495 Tim Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 122
496 Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 122
496 Gil D'Heygere Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 122
498 Victor De La Parte Spain TotalEnergies 121
498 Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 121
500 Dawit Yemane Eritrea Bike Aid 120