Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
200 Jon Aberasturi Spain Trek-Segafredo 323
200 Alexis Renard France Cofidis 323
203 Edoardo Affini Italy Jumbo-Visma 321
204 Gianluca Brambilla Italy Trek-Segafredo 318
204 Mark Padun Ukraine EF Education-EasyPost 318
204 Mathieu Burgaudeau France TotalEnergies 318
207 Marijn Van Den Berg Netherlands EF Education-EasyPost 317
208 Antonio Pedrero Spain Movistar Team 317
209 Pascal Eenkhoorn Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 315
210 Koen Bouwman Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 314
211 Dylan Groenewegen Netherlands Team BikeExchange-Jayco 313
211 Karl Patrick Lauk Estonia Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 313
211 Georg Zimmermann Germany Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 313
211 Alvaro Hodeg Colombia UAE Team Emirates 313
215 Pierre-Luc Périchon France Cofidis 309
215 Cristian Rodriguez Spain TotalEnergies 309
217 Óscar Rodríguez Spain Movistar Team 303
218 Mads Würtz Schmidt Denmark Israel-Premier Tech 302
219 Daniel McLay Great Britain Team Arkéa-Samsic 301
220 Simon Clarke Australia Israel-Premier Tech 297
220 Mihkel Räim Estonia Burgos-BH 297
220 Matteo Sobrero Italy Team BikeExchange-Jayco 297
220 Quinn Simmons USA Trek-Segafredo 297
224 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Mongolia Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 296
225 Matis Louvel France Team Arkéa-Samsic 295
226 Arvid De Kleijn Netherlands Human Powered Health 293
226 Kevin Geniets Luxembourg Groupama-FDJ 293
228 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Poland Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 288
229 Cristofer Jurado Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 285
230 Thibaut Pinot France Groupama-FDJ 281
230 Vincenzo Albanese Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 281
232 Marco Haller Austria BORA-hansgrohe 278
232 Roger Adriá Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 278
234 Julen Amezqueta Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 276
235 Eduardo Sepulveda Argentina Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 275
236 Nikias Arndt Germany Team DSM 274
237 Ludovic Robeet Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 273
237 Attila Valter Hungary Groupama-FDJ 273
239 Anthony Delaplace France Team Arkéa-Samsic 272
240 Domenico Pozzovivo Italy 271
241 Jan Polanc Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 269
241 Felix Großschartner Austria BORA-hansgrohe 269
243 Abner Gonzalez Rivera Puerto Rico Movistar Team 263
244 Alberto Bettiol Italy EF Education-EasyPost 262
245 Andreas Kron Denmark Lotto Soudal 260
246 Ben Swift Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 259
246 Jonas Rickaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 259
248 Nelson Soto Colombia 257
249 Simone Consonni Italy Cofidis 256
250 Filippo Fiorelli Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 255
250 Alexander Cepeda Ecuador Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 255
252 Maciej Paterski Poland Voster ATS Team 254
252 Oscar Riesebeek Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 254
252 Michael Gogl Austria Alpecin-Fenix 254
255 Nick Schultz Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 253
255 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 253
257 Matteo Moschetti Italy Trek-Segafredo 252
258 Tony Martin Germany 251
258 Steven Kruijswijk Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 251
258 252 Luke Durbridge Australia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 251 (+201)
261 Kenneth Van Rooy Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 250
261 Lucas Eriksson Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 250
263 Azzedine Lagab Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 249
264 Romain Cardis France St Michel-Auber 93 249
265 Nick Van der Lijke Netherlands 248
266 Thibau Nys Belgium 248
267 Lukas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 247
268 Joao Rodrigues Portugal W52/FC Porto 246
269 Serghei Tvetcov Romania Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 245
270 Cees Bol Netherlands Team DSM 243
271 Guillaume Boivin Canada Israel-Premier Tech 241
271 Patryk Stosz Poland Voster ATS Team 241
273 Ben Tulett Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 239
274 Søren Kragh Andersen Denmark Team DSM 238
274 Sam Oomen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 238
274 Mauricio Moreira Uruguay Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 238
274 Matthew Walls Great Britain BORA-hansgrohe 238
278 Søren Wærenskjold Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 236
279 Rudy Molard France Groupama-FDJ 236
280 Edward Theuns Belgium Trek-Segafredo 235
280 Kristian Aasvold Norway Human Powered Health 235
280 Harm Vanhoucke Belgium Lotto Soudal 235
283 Xandro Meurisse Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 234
284 Ruben Guerreiro Portugal EF Education-EasyPost 233
284 Adam Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 233
286 Nassim Saidi Algeria 232
287 Dimitri Claeys Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 231
287 Phil Bauhaus Germany Bahrain Victorious 231
289 Ivan Sosa Colombia Movistar Team 230
290 André Greipel Germany 229
291 Michal Schlegel Czech Republic Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 228
292 Johan Price-Pejtersen Denmark Bahrain Victorious 225
293 Jakub Kaczmarek Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 225
294 Morten Hulgaard Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 223
295 Michael Mørkøv Denmark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 222
296 Rémy Rochas France Cofidis 221
297 Justin Wolf Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 220
298 Philip Walsleben Germany 218
298 Metkel Eyob Eritrea Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 218
300 Sven Erik Bystrøm Norway Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 217