Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2783 Dylan Girdlestone South Africa 1
2783 Marko Pavlic Slovenia 1
2783 Erik Mauricio Castaño Ecuador 1
2783 Meron Teshome Eritrea 1
2783 Juraj Lajcha Slovakia 1
2783 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolia 1
2783 Serkan Balkan Turkey 1
2783 Halysson Henrique Ferreira Brazil 1
2783 Abdul Gani Indonesia 1
2783 Nicolas Pietrula Czech Republic 1
2783 Souleymane Traore Ivory Coast 1
2783 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Mongolia 1
2783 Jordan Parra Colombia 1
2783 Ali Ahmad Abdallah Alhassani United Arab Emirates 1
2783 Denzel De Koe Namibia 1
2783 Luka Pajek Slovenia 1
2783 Enrique Javier Serrato Lozano Mexico 1
2783 Clifford Roberts Bermuda 1
2783 Ashley Cox Great Britain 1
2783 Vladimir Calvo Sanchez Costa Rica 1
2783 Yeison Rincon Colombia 1
2783 Ioannis Panigyrakis Greece 1
2783 William Perrett Great Britain 1
2783 Mathijs De Leng Netherlands 1
2783 Elias Alonso Paraguay 1
2783 Daniel Puspoki Hungary 1
2783 Birkir Ingvason Iceland 1
2783 Zsombor Wermeser Hungary 1
2783 Irindi Dova Albania 1
2783 Gian Lino Belize 1
2783 Hoon Min Jun South Korea 1
2783 Marckus Njor Denmark 1
2783 Martijn Rasenberg Netherlands 1
2783 Marek Gajdula Slovakia 1
2783 Marcin Zarebski Poland 1
2783 Victor Dolmatov Russia 1
2783 Nikita Shulchenko Russia 1
2783 Ethan Pauly Canada 1
2783 Matthew Keyser South Africa 1
2783 Nikolaos Maragos Greece 1
2783 Henrik Fjellheim Norway 1
2783 Daniels Kucerjavijs Latvia 1
2783 Diego Andres Benavides Colombia 1
2783 Anton Stensby Norway 1
2783 Josue Alexander Mendoza Martinez El Salvador 1
2783 Denis Telai Albania 1
2783 Abiel Robiel Eritrea 1
2783 Lenin Daniel Perez Unda Ecuador 1
2783 Zsombor Palumby Hungary 1
2783 Carlos Macpherson Mexico 1
2783 Dmytro Kachur Ukraine 1
2783 Rait Veevo Estonia 1
2783 Zoran Tepavcevic Montenegro 1
2783 Jean-Luc Halter Switzerland 1
2783 Omer Mahgoub Sudan 1
2783 David Jonsson Iceland 1
2783 Muntader Mahroos Saudi Arabia 1
2783 Martin Legovic Croatia 1
2783 Benardo Caushi Albania 1
2783 Sikhumbuzo Gamedze Swaziland 1
2783 Jing Huang China 1
2783 Patrick Gharios Lebanon 1
2783 Nathan Earle Australia Team UKYO 1
2783 Victor Manakov Russia ABTF-Feirense 1
2783 Yusuke Hatanaka Japan Kinan Racing Team 1
2783 Daniel Lehner Austria Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 1
2783 Pablo Caicedo Ecuador Movistar-Best PC 1
2783 Simone Bevilacqua Italy EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1
2783 Luis Mendonça Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 1
2783 Keitaro Sawada Japan Sparkle Oita Racing Team 1
2783 Burak Abay Turkey Spor Toto Cycling Team 1
2783 Anton Lavrentyev Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 1
2783 Nils Sinschek Netherlands À Bloc CT 1
2783 Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 1
2783 Brandon Rivera Colombia INEOS Grenadiers 1
2783 Dainis Bricis Belarus CCN Factory Racing 1
2783 Evgenii Tikhonin Russia Vozrozhdenie 1
2783 Thomas Champion France Cofidis 1
2783 Iskandarbek Shodiev Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 1
2783 Luca De Meester Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 1
2783 Aaron Van Der Beken Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 1
2783 Niels Vandeputte Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 1
2783 Francesco Parravano Italy Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino 1
2783 Robin Plamondon Canada Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 1
2783 David Martin Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1
2783 Daniel Olkha Israel KDM-Pack Cycling Team 1
2783 Abdelmoumene Oucheli Algeria Chabiba Eriadi Draria 1
2783 Sander De Vet Belgium Basso Team Flanders 1
2783 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Spain Lizarte 1
2783 Riley Pickrell Canada Israel Cycling Academy 1
2783 Orken Slamzhanov Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 1
2783 Mattew-Denis Picin Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 1
2783 Dovydas Luksas Lithuania La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar 1
2783 Andre Roos Estonia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 1
2783 Mateo Allard France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 1
2783 Afonso Eulalio Portugal Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 1
2783 Gabriel Shipley USA Aevolo 1
2783 Brayan Esteban Malaver Colombia Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino 1
2783 Cairang Duojie China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 1
2783 2775 Drew Morey Australia Team BridgeLane 1 (-39)