Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2376 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Belgium 3
2376 Darijus Dzervus Lithuania 3
2376 Bradley Potgieter South Africa 3
2376 Benhnam Khosroshahi Iran 3
2376 Elliott Hubbard Bermuda 3
2376 Vladimir Koev Bulgaria 3
2376 Aiman Cahyadi Indonesia 3
2376 Hermann Keller Germany 3
2376 Bambang Suryadi Indonesia 3
2376 Andrea Di Renzo Italy 3
2376 Jonas Castrique Belgium 3
2376 Lander Loockx Belgium 3
2376 Russell Small Jamaica 3
2376 Fabio Pereira Dalamaria Brazil 3
2376 Madi Azen Kazakhstan 3
2376 Giacomo Cassara Italy 3
2376 Jose Autran Chile 3
2376 Marlon Andre Antrobus St.Vincent&Grenadines 3
2376 Andries Nigrini South Africa 3
2376 Cristian Mihnea Romania 3
2376 Bulat Khalikov Russia 3
2376 Vitalii Pylypchuk Ukraine 3
2376 Jose Pablo Solano Murillo Costa Rica 3
2376 Gonzalo Eguiguren Chile 3
2376 Amir Danel Israel 3
2376 Hani Almarhoon Saudi Arabia 3
2376 William Tiam Lastor Guatemala 3
2376 Geri Buzi Albania 3
2376 Musa Dacaj Albania 3
2376 Muhammad Aqil Amzar Rosli Malaysia 3
2376 Emmanuel Ortiz Colombia 3
2376 Enrique Mosquera Panama 3
2376 Christopher Diaz Sorto Honduras 3
2376 Damjan Stupar Bosnia&Herzegovina 3
2376 Zaid Benhadji Serradj Algeria 3
2376 2360 Jordan Villani Australia 3 (-12)
2376 Marcos Garcia Spain Kinan Racing Team 3
2376 Davide Martinelli Italy Astana Qazaqstan Team 3
2376 Nuno Meireles Portugal Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 3
2376 Benjamin Prades Spain Controlpack-Badia 3
2376 Alvaro Trueba Spain Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel 3
2376 Johannes Hirschbichler Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3
2376 Marius Wold Norway Tarteletto-Isorex 3
2376 Thijs De Lange Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
2376 Cristian Rocchetta Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 3
2376 Angel Tzib Belize Westrac Alliance 3
2376 Charlie Quarterman Great Britain Philippe Wagner Cycling 3
2376 Vladyslav Makogon Finland CCN Factory Racing 3
2376 Dominik Röber Germany P&S Benotti 3
2376 Cériel Desal Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3
2376 Jay Lucero Philippines Go for Gold Philippines 3
2376 Daniil Pronskiy Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 3
2376 Fabio Garzi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 3
2376 Alexandr Semenov Kazakhstan Vino Sko Team 3
2376 Mattias Nordal Denmark Biesse-Carrera 3
2376 Alessandro Baroni Italy Team Colpack Ballan 3
2376 Kazutoshi Kariya Japan Kinan Racing Team 3
2376 Baptiste Vadic France Vendée U 3
2376 Artur Kupp Estonia V.S.Valletais 3
2376 Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil 3
2376 2358 Johan Colon Colombia Idea Indeportes Antioquia 3 (-8)
2762 Gerald Konda Tanzania 2
2762 Masunga Baiskeli Tanzania 2
2762 Paulo Mihambo Makomba Tanzania 2
2762 Hassan Adinan Sharif Tanzania 2
2766 Tijmen Eising Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
2767 David Villareal Ecuador 2
2767 Andrea Pietrobon Italy Eolo-Kometa U23 2
2767 Mateusz Kostanski Poland Voster ATS Team 2
2767 Jean-Denis Thibault Canada Team U Cube 17 2
2767 Xandres Vervloesem Belgium Lotto Soudal 2
2767 Taj Jones Australia Israel-Premier Tech 2
2767 Gianluca Pollefliet Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 2
2774 Rémi Sowou Benin 1
2774 Abdoul Bashiki Idrissu Benin 1
2774 Nounagnon Idiwane Ahouandjinou Benin 1
2774 Romuald Soudji Benin 1
2778 El Houcaine Sebbahi Morocco 1
2778 Soulayman Minoual Morocco 1
2778 Nils Wolfenbuttel Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
2778 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
2778 2741 Mitchel Fitzsimons New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 1
2783 Jaco Venter South Africa 1
2783 Johan Nystrand Sweden 1
2783 Dikdik Permana Sidik Indonesia 1
2783 Jacob Wihk Sweden 1
2783 Erik Karlsson-Landen Sweden 1
2783 Sakchai Phodingam Thailand 1
2783 Keagan Roodt South Africa 1
2783 David Kevin Simbana Ecuador 1
2783 Henry York USA 1
2783 Conor Verbruggen Ireland 1
2783 Juan Jose Vazquez Panama 1
2783 Gruff Lewis Great Britain WiV SunGod 1
2783 Juan Ruiz Venezuela Deportivo Tachira-JHS 1
2783 Davide Finatti Italy Giotti Victoria Savini Due 1
2783 Daniel Gomez Venezuela Aminorip 1
2783 Adam Kus Poland Philippe Wagner Cycling 1
2783 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Spain Eolo-Kometa U23 1
2783 Dominik Horak Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 1