Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2098 Marco Marcato Italy 6
2098 Ioannis Iliadis Greece 6
2098 Dusan Kalaba Serbia 6
2098 Amilcar Oswaldo Mendez Sarat Guatemala 6
2098 Assylkhan Turar Kazakhstan 6
2098 Ken Conter Luxembourg 6
2098 Riccardo Bobbo Italy 6
2098 Eric Manizabayo Rwanda 6
2098 Avtandil Piranishvili Georgia 6
2098 Agris Vindecs Latvia 6
2098 Melih Cetin Turkey 6
2098 Zulhelmi Zainal Malaysia 6
2098 Dmytro Bondarchuk Ukraine 6
2098 Viktor Vancevski North Macedonia 6
2098 Drazen Akrap Bosnia&Herzegovina 6
2098 Sergo Sturua Georgia 6
2098 Amanuel Mehari Eritrea 6
2098 Pengcheng Li China 6
2098 Adrien Petit France Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6
2098 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 6
2098 Cesar Paredes Colombia JB/Calzado Power/Arroz Zulia 6
2098 Victor Langellotti Monaco Burgos-BH 6
2098 Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 6
2098 Brendan Rhim USA Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 6
2098 Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 6
2098 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 6
2098 Florent Castellarnau France Occitane CF 6
2098 Jonathan Couanon France Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 6
2098 Ayco Bastiaens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 6
2098 Dennis Van Der Horst Netherlands Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 6
2098 Miguel Ballesteros Spain Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas 6
2098 Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 6
2098 Mathias Bregnhøj Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 6
2098 Nicola Venchiarutti Italy Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek 6
2098 Emanuel Duarte Portugal Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel 6
2098 Dorian De Maeght Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 6
2098 Joel Yates New Zealand Base Solutions 6
2098 Cormac McGeough Ireland Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 6
2098 Carlos Garcia Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 6
2098 Stijn Daemen Netherlands BEAT Cycling 6
2098 Daniil Marukhin Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 6
2098 Fabian Costa Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 6
2098 Tanner Ward USA Best Buddies Racing 6
2098 Tom Mainguenaud France Go Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 6
2098 Edo Goldstein Israel Israel Cycling Academy 6
2098 Ethan Sittlington Canada Toronto Hustle 6
2098 Henri Uhlig Germany Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 6
2098 Veeti Vainio Finland U.C.Monaco 6
2098 Jesus David Peña Colombia Team BikeExchange-Jayco 6
2098 Ioan Dobrin Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 6
2098 Iustin-Ioan Vaidian Romania Mentorise Elite Team CFX 6
2152 Jesper Schultz Denmark 5
2152 Enzo Leijnse Netherlands Development Team DSM 5
2154 Aymen Merdj Algeria 5
2155 Andreas Schillinger Germany 5
2155 Evgeny Shalunov Russia 5
2155 Daniel Hoelgaard Norway 5
2155 Mattia Frapporti Italy 5
2155 Ho San Chiu Hong Kong 5
2155 Jörgen Matt Estonia 5
2155 Jaime Gabriel Ramirez Almanza Nicaragua 5
2155 Jaber Almansoori United Arab Emirates 5
2155 Jan Petelin Luxembourg 5
2155 Eli Iserbyt Belgium 5
2155 Eirinaios Koutsiou Cyprus 5
2155 Jordan Schleck Ssekanwagi Uganda 5
2155 Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia 5
2155 Madi Hartley-Brown New Zealand 5
2155 Andrej Liska Slovakia 5
2155 Giorgi Tediashvili Georgia 5
2155 Thierry David Mauritius 5
2155 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Norway 5
2155 Antonio Klekovic Croatia 5
2155 Roberts Andersons Latvia 5
2155 Julius Bartasevicius Lithuania 5
2155 Daniel Gomes Pinto Sweden 5
2155 Aseel Al Riyami Oman 5
2155 Ahmed Saad Egypt 5
2155 Julio Ispache Guatemala 5
2155 Evangelos Sarris Greece 5
2155 JG Van der Westhuizen Namibia 5
2155 Emmanuel Caceres Colombia 5
2155 Udi Elhanati Israel 5
2155 Martin Geretschnig Austria 5
2155 Hashim Al Farsi Oman 5
2155 Jeremias Arenas Rodriguez Curaçao 5
2155 Jonathan Clarke Australia Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 5
2155 Robigzon Oyola Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 5
2155 Keegan Swirbul USA Human Powered Health 5
2155 Julian Braun Germany Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 5
2155 Louis Richard France Team U Nantes-Atlantique 5
2155 Gang San Keum South Korea Gapyeong Cycling Team 5
2155 Giulio Masotto Italy Team Corratec 5
2155 Lennert Cappan Belgium Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Quality Renovatie 5
2155 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic ATT Investments 5
2155 Michal Rotter Czech Republic ATT Investments 5
2155 Serdar Depe Turkey Sakarya BB Pro Team 5
2155 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 5
2155 Rench Bondoc Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 5
2155 Jaebin Yun South Korea Korail Cycling Team 5