Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1823 Maarten Wynants Belgium 10
1823 Neofytos Sakellaridis Greece 10
1823 Vitalijs Kornilovs Latvia 10
1823 Gonzalo Miranda Chile 10
1823 Ahmad Anuawar Malaysia 10
1823 Issiaka Cissé Ivory Coast 10
1823 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Poland 10
1823 Marko Stankovic Serbia 10
1823 Hakon Sigurdsson Iceland 10
1823 Walter Escobar Guatemala 10
1823 Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo Costa Rica 10
1823 Everson de Assis Camilo Brazil 10
1823 Mohammed Almansoori United Arab Emirates 10
1823 Teck Kwang Calvin Sim Singapore 10
1823 Enzo Wouters Belgium 10
1823 Robert Jägeler Germany 10
1823 Edwin Sutherland Barbados 10
1823 Ingram Cuff Namibia 10
1823 Bjorn Bakker Netherlands 10
1823 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Norway 10
1823 Luis Carlos Chia Colombia 10
1823 Erhes Davaasambuu Mongolia 10
1823 Masckernzy Eiseb Namibia 10
1823 Trystan Five Belgium 10
1823 Joosep Sankmann Estonia 10
1823 Woro Fitrianto Indonesia 10
1823 Rommel Caza Viteri Ecuador 10
1823 Matej Blasko Slovakia 10
1823 Anthony Bilic Croatia 10
1823 Omer Maka Israel 10
1823 Emre Yavuz Turkey 10
1823 Emil Chepetan Romania 10
1823 Antonio Ferreira Portugal 10
1823 Lars Heiniger Switzerland 10
1823 Lorin Sawyer Bahamas 10
1823 Marwan Al Jalham Qatar 10
1823 Serguei Kuryanov Russia 10
1823 Kenta Yachi Japan 10
1823 Marko Kondic Bosnia&Herzegovina 10
1823 Alexandr Tcacenco Moldova 10
1823 Dylan McCullough New Zealand 10
1823 Tsikhan Shchamialiou Belarus 10
1823 Dániel Szalay Hungary 10
1823 Adair Gutierrez Prieto Mexico 10
1823 Ali Alsulaymi Saudi Arabia 10
1823 Harrison Solorzano Costa Rica 10
1823 Franklin Revelo Ecuador 10
1823 Bilal Alsaadi Qatar 10
1823 Josip Bugarija Croatia 10
1823 Ivo Domgjoni Kosovo 10
1823 Pandeli Bajlozi Albania 10
1823 Samuel Misgena Eritrea 10
1823 Hou Dongyi China 10
1823 Thibault D'Unienville Mauritius 10
1823 Muhamad Herlangga Indonesia 10
1823 Cesare Benedetti Poland BORA-hansgrohe 10
1823 Lachlan Morton Australia EF Education-EasyPost 10
1823 Takayuki Abe Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 10
1823 Edgar Nohales Spain Spor Toto Cycling Team 10
1823 Jorge Arcas Spain Movistar Team 10
1823 Isaac Simón Yaguaro Flores Venezuela Carabobo Team 10
1823 Stephen Bassett USA Human Powered Health 10
1823 André Carvalho Portugal Cofidis 10
1823 Diego Sevilla Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 10
1823 Louis Lapierre France Océane Top 16 10
1823 Artur Sowinski Poland Voster ATS Team 10
1823 Alexander Salby Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 10
1823 Maksim Piskunov Russia Giotti Victoria Savini Due 10
1823 Logan Shtein Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 10
1823 Jamal Hibatullah Indonesia Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 10
1823 Oier Lazkano Spain Movistar Team 10
1823 Alan Jousseaume France TotalEnergies 10
1823 Salvador Lemus Guerrero Mexico Transportes Lain 10
1823 Thomas Delphis France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 10
1823 Vasili Bialiauski Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 10
1823 Noppachai Klahan Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team 10
1823 Cian Keogh Ireland EvoPro Racing 10
1823 Tyrel Fuchs USA Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 10
1823 Maximilian Kabas Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 10
1823 Patrick Eddy Australia Development Team DSM 10
1823 Tom Day Great Britain Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 10
1823 Enekoitz Azparren Spain Laboral Kutxa 10
1823 Nikolaj Mengel Denmark BHS-PL Belton Bornholm 10
1823 Oscar Onley Great Britain Development Team DSM 10
1823 Ramon Fernandez Cuesta Spain Eolo-Kometa U23 10
1823 Rene Smekal Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 10
1823 Taishi Miyazaki Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 10
1823 Giovanni De Carlo Italy Carnovali-Rime 10
1823 Rainer Kepplinger Austria Hrinkow Advarics 10
1823 1803 Mark O'Brien Australia Inform TMX MAKE 10
1823 1803 Xavier Quevedo Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro 10
1823 1803 Campbell Pithie New Zealand St George Continental 10
1993 1969 Regan Gough New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 9
1993 1956 Josh Kench New Zealand Bolton Equities Black Spoke 9 (+8)
1995 Alfdan De Decker Belgium 9
1995 Dmitriy Borzov Russia 9
1995 Mark Christian Great Britain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 9
1995 Nikolay Cherkasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 9
1995 Michiel Stockman Belgium Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 9
1995 Joris Delbove France St Michel-Auber 93 9