Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
996 Kristian Yustre Colombia 45
996 Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Iran 45
996 Tessimy Viechweg Grenada 45
996 Samir Hasani Kosovo 45
996 Daniil Nikulin Ukraine 45
996 Alex Miller Namibia 45
996 Jeffery Kelsick Antigua and Barbuda 45
996 Petros Mengse Eritrea 45
996 Carlos Acuna Sanchez Paraguay 45
996 Dario Cataldo Italy Trek-Segafredo 45
996 Tony Gallopin France Trek-Segafredo 45
996 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team BikeExchange-Jayco 45
996 Dmitriy Strakhov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 45
996 Marko Danilovic Serbia Ferei-CCN Metalac 45
996 Jeroen Meijers Netherlands Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 45
996 Tom Mazzone Great Britain Saint Piran 45
996 Elvys Reyes Puerto Rico Corratec Racing America 45
996 Jonathan Bögli Switzerland EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 45
1019 Oskar Nisu Estonia 44
1019 Michal Paluta Poland 44
1019 Jorge Abreu Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro 44
1019 Mickaël Guichard France WB-Fybolia Locminé 44
1019 Alessandro Monaco Italy Giotti Victoria Savini Due 44
1019 Oscar Cabedo Spain Burgos-BH 44
1019 Alejandro Ropero Spain EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 44
1019 Lorenzo Quartucci Italy Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 44
1019 Victor Broex Netherlands Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 44
1028 Gleb Syritsa Russia 43
1028 Ali Qurbanov Azerbaijan 43
1028 Luis Esteban Murillo Murillo Costa Rica 43
1028 Lukasz Wisniowski Poland EF Education-EasyPost 43
1028 Floris De Tier Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 43
1028 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 43
1028 Orluis Aular Venezuela Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 43
1028 Tobias Kongstad Denmark Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 43
1028 Aaron Van Poucke Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 43
1028 Sergio Samitier Spain Movistar Team 43
1038 Romain Seigle France 42
1038 Clément Carisey France Go Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 42
1038 David Dekker Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 42
1038 Diego Camargo Colombia EF Education-EasyPost 42
1042 Felix Gall Austria AG2R Citroën Team 41
1043 Nick Van der Meer Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 41
1044 Gert Kivistik Estonia 41
1044 Anderson Paredes Venezuela 41
1044 Zefal Trevor Bailey St.Vincent&Grenadines 41
1044 Edward Planckaert Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 41
1044 Tiago Antunes Portugal Efapel Cycling 41
1044 Moran Vermeulen Austria Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 41
1044 Cedric Pries Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 41
1044 William Blume Levy Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 41
1052 Janos Pelikan Hungary 40
1052 Julio Padilla Guatemala 40
1052 Grigoriy Shtein Kazakhstan 40
1052 Giorgi Suvadzoglu Georgia 40
1052 Christopher McGlinchey Ireland 40
1052 Markus Wildauer Austria 40
1052 Paul Blanc-Paque Canada 40
1052 Egzon Misini Kosovo 40
1052 Bruno Kola Albania 40
1052 Fadhel Al Khater Qatar 40
1052 Valentin Dragoi Romania 40
1052 Brandon Rodriguez El Salvador 40
1052 Elias Van Breussegem Belgium Tarteletto-Isorex 40
1052 Fabio Oliveira Portugal ABTF-Feirense 40
1052 Irwandie Lakasek Malaysia Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 40
1052 Augusto Sanchez Beriguette Dom. Republic Dominican Friends 40
1052 Maral-Erdene Batmunkh Mongolia Levante Fuji Shizuoka 40
1052 Marcelo Felipe Philippines 7 Eleven Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 40
1052 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania Kaunas Cycling Team 40
1052 Jean-Louis Le Ny France WB-Fybolia Locminé 40
1052 Jacques Lebreton France Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 40
1052 Leonardo Marchiori Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 40
1052 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Denmark Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 40
1052 Clément Braz Afonso France Philippe Wagner Cycling 40
1052 Alekss Krasts Latvia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 40
1052 Vinicius Rangel Brazil Movistar Team 40
1052 Ayoub Sahiri Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 40
1052 Martin Messner Austria WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 40
1052 Lenin Montenegro Ecuador Team Banco Guayaquil 40
1052 Carlos Canal Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 40
1052 Behzodbek Rakhimbaev Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 40
1052 Jack Drage New Zealand Hagens Berman Axeon 40
1084 Erlend Blikra Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 39
1085 Norbert Banaszek Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 39
1085 Jacopo Menegotto Italy Team Qhubeka 39
1087 Michael Van Staeyen Belgium 38
1087 Garikoitz Bravo Spain 38
1087 Hartthijs De Vries Netherlands 38
1087 Jose Herrada Spain Cofidis 38
1087 Loic Vliegen Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 38
1087 Alexandr Riabushenko Belarus Astana Qazaqstan Team 38
1087 Mamyr Stash Russia Vozrozhdenie 38
1087 Vasili Strokau Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 38
1087 Thomas Joseph Belgium Minerva Cycling Team 38
1087 Ziga Jerman Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 38
1087 Adam Roberge Canada Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 38
1087 Joel Nicolau Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 38
1087 Nathan Vandepitte France Bingoal-WB Development Team 38
1087 Riccardo Ciuccarelli Italy Biesse-Carrera 38