Ranking | UCI

Men Women

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 (14) Remco Evenepoel Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1.814
2 (76) Biniam Girmay Eritrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 746
3 (112) Filippo Baroncini Italy Trek-Segafredo 565
4 (158) Carlos Rodriguez Spain INEOS Grenadiers 396
5 (172) Olav Kooij Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 357
6 (173) Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Denmark Trek-Segafredo 355
7 (196) Mick Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 327
8 (199) Juan Ayuso Spain UAE Team Emirates 324
9 (220) Quinn Simmons USA Trek-Segafredo 297
10 (243) Abner Gonzalez Rivera Puerto Rico Movistar Team 263
11 (266) Thibau Nys Belgium 248
12 (267) Lukas Kubis Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 247
13 (273) Ben Tulett Great Britain INEOS Grenadiers 239
14 (278) Søren Wærenskjold Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 236
15 (316) Finn Fisher-Black New Zealand UAE Team Emirates 206
16 (321) Kim Heiduk Germany INEOS Grenadiers 203
17 (350) Tord Gudmestad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 183
18 (356) Laurence Pithie New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 180
19 (376) Lewis Askey Great Britain Groupama-FDJ 171
20 (409) Aivaras Mikutis Lithuania Team Ampler-Tartu2024 155
21 (414) Casper Van Uden Netherlands Development Team DSM 152
22 (417) Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma 151
23 (435) Yevgeniy Fedorov Kazakhstan Astana Qazaqstan Team 143
24 (437) Erik Fetter Hungary EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 142
25 (452) Lucas Plapp Australia INEOS Grenadiers 135
26 (495) Tim Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 122
27 (505) Paul Penhoët France Groupama-FDJ Conti 118
28 (514) Hector Quintana Vidal Chile 116
29 (516) Nikolaos Drakos Greece 115
30 (516) Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 115
31 (532) Lennert Van Eetvelt Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 109
32 (534) Sean Quinn USA EF Education-EasyPost 108
33 (539) Sergio Chumil Guatemala Hoomu Seguros 106
34 (539) Andrii Ponomar Ukraine Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 106
35 (539) Fran Miholjevic Croatia Cycling Team Friuli ASD 106
36 (561) Santiago Umba Colombia Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 101
37 (569) Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkéa-Samsic 98
38 (575) Matevz Govekar Slovenia Tirol KTM Cycling Team 97
39 (582) Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 96
40 (582) Mattia Petrucci Italy Team Colpack Ballan 96
41 (587) Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Alpecin-Fenix 95
42 (597) Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek-Segafredo 94
43 (599) Valentin Retailleau France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 93
44 (599) Georg Steinhauser Germany EF Education-EasyPost 93
45 (604) Pavel Bittner Czech Republic Development Team DSM 92
46 (610) Mark Grinkevich Belarus 90
47 (610) Kaden Hopkins Bermuda Essax 90
48 (628) Arnaud De Lie Belgium Lotto Soudal 87
49 (640) Jesus Roniel Marte Dom. Republic 85
50 (640) Maksym Bilyi Ukraine U.C.Monaco 85
51 (651) Andrea Piccolo Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 84
52 (657) Martin López Ecuador Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 83
53 (663) Gabriele Benedetti Italy Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 82
54 (668) Rait Ärm Estonia Groupama-FDJ Conti 80
55 (668) Mikel Demiri Albania Zero Zero IKJ Sport 80
56 (680) Jean Eric Habimana Rwanda ProTouch 79
57 (683) Loïc Bettendorff Luxembourg Riwal Cycling Team 78
58 (683) Roberto Herrera Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 78
59 (694) Wessel Krul Netherlands Human Powered Health 77
60 (695) Jakub Toupalik Czech Republic Elkov-Kasper 77
61 (702) Blerton Nuha Kosovo 75
62 (702) Frederik Wandahl Denmark BORA-hansgrohe 75
63 (702) Oded Kogut Israel Israel Cycling Academy 75
64 (702) Pauls Rubenis Latvia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 75
65 (702) Gabriel Rojas Costa Rica Essax 75
66 (702) Nika Sitchinava Georgia Vozrozhdenie 75
67 (731) Simon Nagy Slovakia 73
68 (731) Mathias Vacek Czech Republic Gazprom-RusVelo 73
69 (735) Leo Hayter Great Britain Hagens Berman Axeon 72
70 (738) Paul Lapeira France AG2R Citroën Team 71
71 (738) Hugo Toumire France Cofidis 71
72 (738) Reuben Thompson New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 71
73 (744) Shahin Eyvazov Azerbaijan 70
74 (744) Ethan Vernon Great Britain Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 70
75 (744) Ricardo Pena Salas Mexico Crisa-SEEI 70
76 (771) Markus Pajur Estonia Team Arkéa-Samsic 68
77 (771) Rick Pluimers Netherlands Jumbo-Visma Development Team 68
78 (777) Johannes Staune-Mittet Norway Jumbo-Visma Development Team 67
79 (785) Fabio Van Den Bossche Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 66
80 (793) Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan 65
81 (793) Luis Ramirez Cuba 65
82 (793) Panagiotis Karatsivis Greece 65
83 (793) Fernando Ferreira Paraguay Massi Vivo-Conecta 65
84 (821) Thomas Gloag Great Britain Trinity Racing 61
85 (828) Artjom Koster Estonia Team Ampler-Tartu2024 60
86 (843) Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Team BikeExchange-Jayco 59
87 (848) Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania 58
88 (848) Pedro Andrade Portugal Efapel Cycling 58
89 (859) Marcus Sander Hansen Denmark Uno-X DARE DT 56
90 (859) Petr Kelemen Czech Republic Swiss Racing Academy 56
91 (868) Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia&Herzegovina 55
92 (868) Nicolas Gomez Colombia Team Colpack Ballan 55
93 (868) Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan Tashkent City Professional Cycling 55
94 (868) Simone Raccani Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 55
95 (868) Jose Andres Diaz Santil Venezuela Carabobo Team 55
96 (893) Sam Watson Great Britain Groupama-FDJ Conti 54
97 (896) Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 53
98 (908) Dzianis Mazur Belarus 51
99 (908) Felix Engelhardt Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 51
100 (908) Toon Clynhens Belgium Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 51