Ranking | UCI

Men Women

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1 (11) Emma Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 1.773
2 (18) Lorena Wiebes Netherlands Team DSM 1.431
3 (35) Evita Muzic France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 727
4 (36) Chiara Consonni Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 720
5 (36) Pfeiffer Georgi Great Britain Team DSM 720
6 (41) Blanka Vas Hungary Team SD Worx 683
7 (63) Niamh Fisher-Black New Zealand Team SD Worx 422
8 (64) Amber Van Der Hulst Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 415
9 (65) Clara Copponi France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 402
10 (66) Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 401
11 (68) Marcela Hernandez Colombia 391
12 (71) Silvia Zanardi Italy BePink 376
13 (80) Franziska Koch Germany Team DSM 301
14 (81) Lonneke Uneken Netherlands Team SD Worx 299
15 (84) Frances Janse Van Rensburg South Africa WCC Team 287
16 (86) Anna Shackley Great Britain Team SD Worx 279
17 (87) Charlotte Kool Netherlands NXTG Racing 273
18 (93) Mischa Bredewold Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 246
19 (101) Hannah Ludwig Germany CANYON//SRAM Racing 217
20 (105) Amber Joseph Barbados 205
21 (109) Maria Novolodskaya Russia A.R. Monex Women's 199
22 (125) Shirin Van Anrooij Netherlands Trek-Segafredo 169
23 (130) Sara Martin Martin Spain Movistar Team 164
24 (135) Vittoria Guazzini Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 157
25 (137) Maria Martins Portugal Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur 155
26 (142) Marie Le Net France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 152
27 (143) Sarah Gigante Australia Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 151
28 (147) India Grangier France Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime 147
29 (155) Noemi Rüegg Switzerland Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime 140
30 (158) Barbara Malcotti Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 139
31 (163) Marta Jaskulska Poland Liv Racing 135
32 (165) Shari Bossuyt Belgium NXTG Racing 134
33 (166) Diane Ingabire Rwanda 128
34 (174) Lina Svarinska Latvia Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA 123
35 (177) Aidi Gerde Tuisk Estonia Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa 120
36 (183) Yanina Kuskova Uzbekistan 111
37 (185) Nora Jencusova Slovakia BePink 110
38 (194) Awa Bamogo Burkina Faso 100
39 (194) Nina Berton Luxembourg Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 100
40 (202) Gaia Realini Italy Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria 99
41 (202) Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colombia Colnago CM Team 99
42 (204) Dominika Wlodarczyk Poland 98
43 (208) Abi Smith Great Britain Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 97
44 (212) Chaniporn Batriya Thailand Thailand Women's Cycling Team 94
45 (213) Nofar Maoz Israel Women Cycling Sport 93
46 (213) Josie Nelson Great Britain Team Coop-Hitec Products 93
47 (215) Valentine Fortin France 91
48 (215) Maeva Squiban France Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime 91
49 (227) Akvile Gedraityte Lithuania WCC Team 88
50 (228) Laura Tomasi Italy Alé BTC Ljubljana 85
51 (232) Valantine Nzayisenga Rwanda 83
52 (240) Ricarda Bauernfeind Germany 80
53 (240) Scarlet Cortes Ugarte Chile 80
54 (240) Azize Bekar Turkey 80
55 (240) Yuno Ishigami Japan NIFS in Kanoya 80
56 (254) Radka Paulechova Slovakia 76
57 (256) Yareli Acevedo Mendoza Mexico 75
58 (256) Daria Fomina Russia 75
59 (256) Martina Condra Bosnia&Herzegovina 75
60 (256) Camilla Alessio Italy BePink 75
61 (256) Silvia Magri Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 75
62 (256) Shani Berger Israel Team Illuminate 75
63 (256) Maja Perinovic Croatia Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants 75
64 (256) Ayan Khankishiyeva Azerbaijan WCC Team 75
65 (290) Alana Castrique Belgium Lotto Soudal Ladies 70
66 (295) Tetiana Yashchenko Ukraine 68
67 (299) Emily Watts Australia 65
68 (299) Anastasia Pecherskikh Russia 65
69 (299) Petra Zsanko Hungary 65
70 (299) Cédrine Kerbaol France Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 65
71 (299) Aigul Gareeva Russia Cogeas Mettler Look 65
72 (299) Maite Barthels Luxembourg Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 65
73 (316) Anne Dorthe Ysland Norway Team Coop-Hitec Products 61
74 (316) Ines Cantera Carrasco Spain Sopela Women's Team 61
75 (318) Laura Stigger Austria 60
76 (318) Yana Camargo Brazil 60
77 (318) Urara Kawaguchi Japan Nippon Sport Science University 60
78 (318) Katia Elizabeth Martinez Minarro Mexico Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa 60
79 (332) Anastasiya Kolesava Belarus WCC Team 59
80 (334) Elena Pirrone Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 58
81 (334) Giorgia Bariani Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 58
82 (337) Federica Piergiovanni Italy Valcar-Travel & Service 57
83 (339) Femke Gerritse Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 56
84 (342) Dovile Jonikaite Lithuania 55
85 (342) Sara Pocuca Serbia 55
86 (342) Valeska Dominguez Panama 55
87 (342) Ludisnelis Fleitas Quesada Cuba 55
88 (342) Elín Kolfinna Árnadóttir Iceland 55
89 (342) Daniela Campos Portugal Bizkaia-Durango 55
90 (356) Silke Smulders Netherlands Lotto Soudal Ladies 54
91 (358) Jacqueline Tuyishimire Rwanda 53
92 (363) Julie De Wilde Belgium Plantur-Pura 52
93 (364) Martina Moreno Monteys Spain Massi Tactic Women Team 51
94 (366) Anna Sagan Poland 50
95 (366) Kristel Sandra Soonik Estonia 50
96 (366) Lieke Nooijen Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 50
97 (392) Olha Kulynych Ukraine Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus 46
98 (395) Anujin Jinjibadam Mongolia 45
99 (395) Rebecca Koerner Denmark Team ABC Dame Elite 45
100 (416) Jade Wiel France FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 44