Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
795 - Gyasi Sulvaran Curaçao 65
795 - Mostafa Alrabie Saudi Arabia 65
795 - Mahmud Mammadov Azerbaijan 65
795 - Luis Ramirez Cuba 65
795 - Spas Gyurov Bulgaria Team Snooze-VSD 65
795 - Ingvar Omarsson Iceland Breiðablik 65
795 - Mohamed Salem Afif Qatar Team Doha Cycling 65
795 - Muhammad Abdurrahman Indonesia KFC Cycling Team 65
795 - Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan Mongolia Bonne Chance ACA 65
795 - Óscar Pelegrí Spain Electro Hiper Europa 65
795 - Kaden Hopkins Bermuda Essax 65
795 - Fernando Ferreira Paraguay Team Jaguareté Cycles 65
795 - Jihad Alahmad Lebanon Al-Ghazal AlRiyadi 65
814 - Maurits Lammertink Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 64
814 - Lawrence Warbasse USA AG2R Citroën Team 64
814 - Ben Zwiehoff Germany BORA-hansgrohe 64
817 - Flavio De Luna Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 63
817 - Steff Cras Belgium Lotto Soudal 63
817 - Piotr Brozyna Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 63
817 - Adria Moreno Sala Spain Burgos-BH 63
817 - Kevin Colleoni Italy Team BikeExchange 63
822 - Julien El Fares France EF Education-NIPPO 62
823 - Panagiotis Christopoulus-Heller Greece 61
823 - Pierre Rolland France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 61
823 - Jack Bauer New Zealand Team BikeExchange 61
823 - Georgios Boúglas Greece Salcano-Sakarya 61
823 - Jose Hernandez Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 61
823 - Kobe Goossens Belgium Lotto Soudal 61
823 - Thomas Gloag Great Britain Trinity Racing 61
830 - Luke Mudgway New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 60
831 - Clint Hendricks South Africa 60
831 - Francisco Mancebo Spain Matrix Powertag 60
831 - Ivan Rovny Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 60
831 - Juan Jose Lobato Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 60
831 - Tobias Ludvigsson Sweden Groupama-FDJ 60
831 - Bob Jungels Luxembourg AG2R Citroën Team 60
831 - Mohd Harrif Saleh Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team 60
831 - Alo Jakin Estonia Peloton 60
831 - Vladislav Duiunov Russia Udmurt Republic 60
831 - Luis Miguel Martinez Colombia Team Ediciones Mar Costa 60
831 - Adriaan Janssen Netherlands À Bloc CT 60
831 - Simon Daniels Belgium X Speed United 60
831 - Scott Bowden Australia Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 60
831 - Nicholas Dlamini South Africa Team Qhubeka NextHash 60
831 - Artjom Mirzojev Estonia Ampler Development Team 60
831 - Alexandre Mayer Mauritius Team MCB 60
847 - Mauro Finetto Italy Delko 59
847 - Jan-Willem Van Schip Netherlands BEAT Cycling 59
847 - Savva Novikov Russia Equipo Kern Pharma 59
847 - Tobias Nolde Germany P&S Metalltechnik 59
847 - Alexandre Balmer Switzerland Groupama-FDJ Conti 59
852 - Branislau Samoilau Belarus Minsk CC 58
852 - Lennard Kämna Germany BORA-hansgrohe 58
852 - Linus Kvist Sweden Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 58
852 - Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania KSM Gaja 58
852 - Pedro Andrade Portugal Hagens Berman Axeon 58
857 - Darwin Atapuma Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 57
857 - Enrique Sanz Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 57
857 - Angel Fuentes Spain Burgos-BH 57
857 - Andres Ardila Colombia UAE Team Emirates 57
861 - John Archibald Great Britain EOLO-KOMETA 56
862 - Aliaksandr Piasetski Belarus Minsk CC 56
862 - Jérémy Leveau France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 56
862 - Jaakko Hänninen Finland AG2R Citroën Team 56
862 - Alexys Brunel France Groupama-FDJ 56
862 - Siarhei Shauchenka Belarus Minsk CC 56
862 - Hugo Forssell Sweden Motala AIF CK 56
862 - Timo Kielich Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development 56
862 - Marcus Sander Hansen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 56
862 - Petr Kelemen Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 56
871 - Maximiliaan Janssen Curaçao 55
871 - Juan Pablo Suarez Colombia EPM Scott 55
871 - Filippo Fortin Italy Team Vorarlberg 55
871 - Cristian Raileanu Moldova Team Sapura Cycling 55
871 - Andrei Sobennicov Moldova Chisinau 55
871 - Atsushi Oka Japan NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 55
871 - Christian Koch Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 55
871 - Noah Granigan USA Wildlife Generation 55
871 - Rasmus Wallin Denmark Team CO Play - Giant 55
871 - Alexander Konychev Italy Team BikeExchange 55
871 - Riccardo Lucca Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 55
871 - Stefan Bennett France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 55
871 - Joel Suter Switzerland Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 55
871 - Petr Klabouch Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 55
871 - Kristers Ansons Latvia Ampler Development Team 55
871 - Adam Kristof Karl Hungary U.C.Monaco 55
871 - Nicolas Gomez Colombia Team Colpack Ballan 55
871 - Danil Evdokimov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 55
871 - Simone Raccani Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 55
871 - Jose Andres Diaz Santil Venezuela Start Cycling Team 55
871 - Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia&Herzegovina BSK Nektar-Banja Luka 55
892 - Frederik Jensen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 54
892 - Sam Watson Great Britain Trinity Racing 54
894 - Igor Frolov Russia Moscow Region 53
894 - Harry Sweeny Australia Lotto Soudal 53
894 - Jules Hesters Belgium BEAT Cycling 53
894 - Santiago Montenegro Ecuador Escribano Sport Team 53
894 - Ivan Cobo Cayon Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 53
899 - Daniel Bichlmann Germany Maloja Pushbikers 52
900 1 Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 52