Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
501 - Chris Hamilton Australia Team DSM 119
501 - Hermann Pernsteiner Austria Bahrain Victorious 119
501 - Paul Daumont Burkina Faso World Cycling Center 119
504 - Mikel Bizkarra Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 118
504 - Lionel Taminiaux Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 118
504 - Jonas Rutsch Germany EF Education-NIPPO 118
504 - Brent Van Moer Belgium Lotto Soudal 118
504 - Alan Boileau France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 118
504 - Paul Penhoët France Groupama-FDJ Conti 118
510 - Vitaliy Buts Ukraine Salcano-Sakarya 117
510 - Laurent Pichon France Team Arkéa-Samsic 117
510 - Juan Pedro Lopez Spain Trek-Segafredo 117
513 - Luc Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 116
514 - Lawrence Naesen Belgium AG2R Citroën Team 115
514 - Gabriel Cullaigh Great Britain Movistar Team 115
514 - Kristijan Hocevar Slovenia Adria Mobil 115
514 - Arthur Kluckers Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 115
514 - Nikolaos Drakos Greece SEG Racing Academy 115
519 - Oscar Sevilla Spain Team Medellin - EPM 114
520 - Carlos Quintero Colombia 113
520 - Maciej Bodnar Poland BORA-hansgrohe 113
520 - Joni Brandão Portugal W52 - FC Porto 113
520 - Maxime Chevalier France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 113
524 - Luis Angel Mate Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 111
524 - Sergio Chumil Guatemala Ejercito de Guatemala 111
526 - Adrian Banaszek Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 110
526 - Eder Frayre Mexico L39ION of Los Angeles 110
526 - Willie Smit South Africa Burgos-BH 110
526 - Daniel Muñoz Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 110
526 - Mark Donovan Great Britain Team DSM 110
531 - Cédric Beullens Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 109
531 - Lennert Van Eetvelt Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 109
533 - Vegard Stake Laengen Norway UAE Team Emirates 108
533 - Ylber Sefa Albania Tarteletto - Isorex 108
533 - Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Eritrea Trek-Segafredo 108
533 - Sean Quinn USA Hagens Berman Axeon 108
537 - Mattia Bais Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 107
538 - José Joaquin Rojas Spain Movistar Team 106
538 - Diego Rubio Spain Burgos-BH 106
538 - Vadim Pronskiy Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 106
538 - Samuele Zoccarato Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 106
538 - Andrii Ponomar Ukraine Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 106
538 - Fran Miholjevic Croatia Cycling Team Friuli ASD 106
544 - Martin Toft Madsen Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 105
544 - Samir Jabrayilov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 105
544 - Onur Balkan Turkey Salcano-Sakarya 105
544 - Joshua Kelly Barbados Sentry-Boatyard 105
544 - Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Thailand Continental CT 105
544 - John Jimenez Retana Costa Rica 7C-CBZ-Economy 105
550 - Jasper De Buyst Belgium Lotto Soudal 104
551 - Marcus Burghardt Germany BORA-hansgrohe 103
551 - Ignatas Konovalovas Lithuania Groupama-FDJ 103
551 - Emiel Vermeulen Belgium Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 103
554 - Angel Madrazo Spain Burgos-BH 102
554 - Enrico Battaglin Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 102
554 - Pawel Cieslik Poland Voster ATS Team 102
554 - Daniel Auer Austria WSA KTM Graz 102
554 - Jakub Otruba Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 102
554 - Tomas Barta Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 102
560 - Eliot Lietaer Belgium B&B Hotels p/b KTM 101
560 - Victor Hillerström Rundh Sweden Team Myllan 101
560 - Santiago Umba Colombia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 101
563 - Cameron Meyer Australia Team BikeExchange 100
563 - Francisco Lara Carbajal Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 100
563 - Keigo Kusaba Japan Aisan Racing Team 100
563 - Georgios Boutopoulos Greece ASK Alpha 100
567 - Campbell Stewart New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 99
568 - Dion Smith New Zealand Team BikeExchange 99
569 - Alejandro Marque Spain Atum General - Tavira 98
569 - Daniel Crista Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 98
569 - Manuel Peñalver Spain Burgos-BH 98
569 - Matus Stocek Slovakia Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 98
569 - Kévin Vauquelin France Team Arkéa-Samsic 98
574 - Anders Halland Johannessen Norway Uno-X DARE DT 97
575 - Mikel Nieve Spain Team BikeExchange 97
575 - Jempy Drucker Luxembourg Cofidis 97
575 - Luca Covili Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 97
575 - Norman Vahtra Estonia Israel Start-Up Nation 97
575 - Matevz Govekar Slovenia Tirol KTM Cycling Team 97
580 - Fabio Felline Italy Astana-Premier Tech 96
581 - Michael Schär Switzerland AG2R Citroën Team 96
581 - Thibault Ferasse France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 96
581 - Ilan Van Wilder Belgium Team DSM 96
581 - Mattia Petrucci Italy Team Colpack Ballan 96
585 - Maurice Ballerstedt Germany Jumbo-Visma DT 95
586 - Jan Bakelants Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 95
586 - Lukasz Owsian Poland Team Arkéa-Samsic 95
586 - Tom Devriendt Belgium Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 95
586 - Matthew Bostock Great Britain Canyon DHB Sungod 95
586 - Kelland O'Brien Australia Team BikeExchange 95
586 - Vedad Karic Bosnia&Herzegovina Meridiana - Kamen Team 95
586 - Dimitrios Christakos Greece ASK Alpha 95
586 - Ander Okamika Bengoetxea Spain Burgos-BH 95
594 - Yauheni Karaliok Belarus Minsk CC 94
594 - Antonio Tiberi Italy Trek-Segafredo 94
596 - Sean De Bie Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 93
596 - Clément Venturini France AG2R Citroën Team 93
596 - Patrick Gamper Austria BORA-hansgrohe 93
596 - Valentin Retailleau France AG2R Citroën Team 93
596 - Conor White Bermuda X Speed United 93