Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
400 - Robert Stannard Australia Team BikeExchange 160
400 - Anthon Charmig Denmark Uno-X DARE DT 160
403 - Gorka Izagirre Spain Astana-Premier Tech 158
403 - Simon Pellaud Switzerland Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 158
403 - Jambaljamats Sainbayar Mongolia Terengganu Cycling Team 158
403 - Heberth Gutierrez Colombia UAE Team Colombia 158
407 - Antonio Puppio Italy Team Qhubeka 156
408 - Mikkel Bjerg Denmark UAE Team Emirates 155
409 - Torstein Træen Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 155
409 - Aivaras Mikutis Lithuania Ampler Development Team 155
411 - Mikel Iturria Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 154
411 - Matteo Badilatti Switzerland Groupama-FDJ 154
413 - Lukas Pöstlberger Austria BORA-hansgrohe 153
414 - Casper Van Uden Netherlands Development Team DSM 152
415 - Laurence Pithie New Zealand Groupama-FDJ Conti 152
416 - Marco Canola Italy Gazprom-RusVelo 152
416 - Jakub Mareczko Italy Vini Zabù 152
418 - Michel Heßmann Germany Jumbo-Visma DT 151
419 - Damien Gaudin France Team TotalEnergies 151
419 - Romain Hardy France Team Arkéa-Samsic 151
419 - Damien Touzé France AG2R Citroën Team 151
419 - Thymen Arensman Netherlands Team DSM 151
423 - Ryan Mullen Ireland Trek-Segafredo 150
423 - Davide Gabburo Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 150
423 - Musa Mikayilzada Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 150
426 - Jonas Koch Germany Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 149
426 - Anthony Perez France Cofidis 149
428 - Timo Roosen Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 147
429 - Mathias Norsgaard Denmark Movistar Team 146
430 - James Knox Great Britain Deceuninck-Quick Step 146
430 - Benjamin Thomas France Groupama-FDJ 146
432 - Gijs Leemreize Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 145
433 - Riccardo Zoidl Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 145
433 - Antonio Soto Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 145
435 - Olivier Le Gac France Groupama-FDJ 144
436 - Riccardo Minali Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 143
436 - Yevgeniy Fedorov Kazakhstan Astana-Premier Tech 143
438 - Ruben Fernandez Spain Cofidis 142
438 - Fernando Barceló Spain Cofidis 142
438 - Erik Fetter Hungary EOLO-KOMETA 142
441 - Sergio Henao Colombia Team Qhubeka NextHash 141
441 - Stefan de Bod South Africa Astana-Premier Tech 141
441 - Tom Paquot Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 141
444 - Jonas Rapp Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 140
444 - Valentin Ferron France Team TotalEnergies 140
446 - Michele Gazzoli Italy Team Colpack Ballan 139
447 - Rafael Reis Portugal Efapel 137
447 - Miles Scotson Australia Groupama-FDJ 137
449 - Stanislav Bazhkou Belarus Minsk CC 136
449 - Masaki Yamamoto Japan Kinan Cycling Team 136
449 - Cyril Barthe France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 136
452 - Remy Mertz Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 135
452 - Pier-Andre Cote Canada Rally Cycling 135
452 - Maxim Van Gils Belgium Lotto Soudal 135
452 - Lucas Plapp Australia INEOS Grenadiers 135
456 - Jos Van Emden Netherlands Jumbo-Visma 134
457 - Urko Berrade Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 134
458 - Joey Rosskopf USA Rally Cycling 133
458 - Martijn Budding Netherlands BEAT Cycling 133
458 - Nils Eekhoff Netherlands Team DSM 133
461 - Jens Debusschere Belgium B&B Hotels p/b KTM 132
461 - Luka Mezgec Slovenia Team BikeExchange 132
461 - Simone Petilli Italy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 132
461 - Immanuel Stark Germany P&S Metalltechnik 132
465 - Winner Anacona Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 131
465 - Walter Vargas Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 131
465 - Natnael Tesfazion Eritrea Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 131
468 - Jose Luis Rodriguez Chile Start Cycling Team 130
468 - Ryan Christensen New Zealand Canyon DHB Sungod 130
470 - Simon Geschke Germany Cofidis 129
470 - Patrick Bevin New Zealand Israel Start-Up Nation 129
470 - Alexandre Delettre France Delko 129
473 - Maxime Bouet France Team Arkéa-Samsic 128
473 - Viktor Filutas Hungary Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 128
473 - Juan Hoyos Colombia Team Gesprom 128
476 - Javier Romo Spain Astana-Premier Tech 127
477 - Alexis Vuillermoz France Team TotalEnergies 127
477 - Jan Maas Netherlands Leopard Pro Cycling 127
477 - Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finland Ampler Development Team 127
480 - Nicolas Roche Ireland Team DSM 126
480 - Luca Chirico Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 126
480 - Mikel Aristi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 126
483 - Aristobulo Cala Colombia Sundark Arawak Eca Team 125
483 - Szymon Rekita Poland Voster ATS Team 125
483 - Frederico Figueiredo Portugal Efapel 125
483 - Giovanni Lonardi Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 125
483 - Viktor Potocki Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Santic 125
483 - Niklas Märkl Germany Team DSM 125
483 - Marc Pritzen South Africa Team Qhubeka 125
490 - Byron Guama Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 124
491 - Lawson Craddock USA EF Education-NIPPO 123
491 - Daniel Turek Czech Republic Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 123
491 - Arjen Livyns Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 123
494 - Tim Van Dijke Netherlands Jumbo-Visma DT 122
495 - Sergey Chernetskiy Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 122
495 - Gil D'Heygere Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 122
497 - Victor De La Parte Spain Team TotalEnergies 121
497 - Edward Dunbar Ireland INEOS Grenadiers 121
499 - Julien Bernard France Trek-Segafredo 120
499 - Dawit Yemane Eritrea Bike Aid 120