Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2353 - Peeter Pruus Estonia 3
2353 - Besmir Banushi Albania 3
2353 - Nino Schurter Switzerland 3
2353 - Russell Small Jamaica 3
2353 - Carl Bonthuys South Africa 3
2353 - Arno Kleinjan Netherlands 3
2353 - Twatchai Jeeradchatam Thailand 3
2353 - Robert Liam Stewart Belize 3
2353 - Rostislav Tsaran Ukraine 3
2353 - Bujar Muca Albania 3
2353 - Mahdi Olamaei Iran 3
2353 - Hani Almarhoon Saudi Arabia 3
2353 - Geri Buzi Albania 3
2353 - Musa Dacaj Albania 3
2353 - Suranat Kongsuk Thailand 3
2353 - Pichet Peungrang Thailand 3
2353 - Qendrim Abazi Kosovo 3
2353 - Vusi Dlamini Swaziland 3
2353 - Luis Vargas Curaçao 3
2353 - Mitch Docker Australia EF Education-NIPPO 3
2353 - Goncalo Amado Portugal Antarte-Feirense 3
2353 - Maksym Vasilyev Ukraine Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 3
2353 - Alex Howes USA EF Education-NIPPO 3
2353 - Aritz Bagües Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2353 - Weimar Roldan Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 3
2353 - Roy Eefting Netherlands WV De Kannibaal 3
2353 - Jan Stöhr Czech Republic Cycling Academy Trencin 3
2353 - José Manuel Gutiérrez Spain Gios 3
2353 - Yonathan Salinas Venezuela Team JS Cycling 3
2353 - Cyrille Patoux France E.S.Torigni 3
2353 - Emil Vinjebo Denmark Team Qhubeka NextHash 3
2353 - Brent Van de Kerkhove Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 3
2353 - Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Thailand Continental CT 3
2353 - Iuri Filosi Italy Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 3
2353 - Balazs Rozsa Hungary Epronex-Gesu 3
2353 - Daniel Pearson Great Britain Vini Zabù 3
2353 - Carlos Cristian Torrico Castellon Bolivia SKY Image Cycling 3
2353 - Sebastian Mora Spain Movistar Team 3
2353 - Davor Tubic Bosnia&Herzegovina BSK Nektar-Banja Luka 3
2353 - Stephen Vogel USA Project Echelon Racing 3
2353 - Yves Coolen Belgium BEAT Cycling 3
2353 - Pavel Gruber Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 3
2353 - Islam Mansouri Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 3
2353 - Aaron Verwilst Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3
2353 - Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3
2353 - Kamil Malecki Poland Lotto Soudal 3
2353 - Stuart Balfour Great Britain Swiss Racing Academy 3
2353 - Alexis Narvaez Ecuador Toscana Cayambe 3
2353 - Marius Wold Norway EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 3
2353 - Thijs De Lange Netherlands Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
2353 - Hayato Okamoto Japan Aisan Racing Team 3
2353 - Nolberto Ezequiel Hernandez Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 3
2353 - David Kovacs Hungary Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 3
2353 - Sandy Guerra Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 3
2353 - Tom Sexton New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 3
2353 - David Kasko Slovakia Team Firefly 3
2353 - Mohamed Daid Algeria LABC 3
2353 - Sauli Pietikäinen Finland TWD-Länken 3
2353 - Erik Ysland Norway Gauldal SK 3
2353 - Manuel Carbone Italy Futura Team -Rosini 3
2353 - Florentin Lecamus-Lambert France V.C.Rouen 76 3
2353 - Michael Belleri Italy Biesse Arvedi 3
2353 - Sahit Arllati Kosovo Kc Gjakova 3
2353 - Wan Hamdan Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team 3
2353 - Oliver Robinson Great Britain Lviv Cycling Team 3
2353 - Gareth ONeill Ireland Team Caldwell Cycles 3
2353 - Jim Brown Great Britain Canyon DHB Sungod 3
2353 - Antonio Eric Fagundez Uruguay Aluminios Cortizo 3
2353 - Adne Koster Netherlands Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
2353 - Radu Sarca Romania C.S.Vointa 3
2353 - Petros Gkazonis Greece A.S.Chilia Dentra 3
2353 - Thomas Mein Great Britain Canyon DHB Sungod 3
2353 - Kane Richards Australia MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling Team 3
2353 - Alex Worsdale South Africa Shesha Fuels Racing 3
2353 - Rodrigue Kuere Cameroon SNH Velo Club 3
2353 - Tobias Buck-Gramcko Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 3
2353 - Josu Etxeberria Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3
2353 - Bart Lemmen Netherlands WV West Frisia 3
2353 - Francesco Della Lunga Italy Team Colpack Ballan 3
2353 - Jose Pablo Solano Murillo Costa Rica Parabrisas Morales 3
2353 - Kazutoshi Kariya Japan Nihon University 3
2353 - Dalton Collins USA Automatic Racing 3
2353 - Germán Dario Gómez Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 3
2353 - Alexandre Desroches France V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 3
2353 - Yeisson Casallas Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 3
2353 - Sam Culverwell Great Britain Trinity Racing 3
2353 - Artur Kupp Estonia V.S.Valletais 3
2353 - Lorenzo Galimberti Italy Viris Vigevano 3
2353 - Cooper Johnson USA Nashville Local Cycling 3
2353 - William Tiam Lastor Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 3
2353 - Erik Caiza Ecuador Best PC Ecuador 3
2353 - Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero Ecuador Team Eagle Bikes-Fed.Carchense 3
2353 - Nayef Al Messallam Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 3
2353 - Iakovos Kouros Greece Iviskos-Rodilios 3
2353 - Andy Valencia Ecuador Toscana Cayambe 3
2353 - Jhonatan Montenegro Ecuador Team Pichinch? 3
2353 - Yongwoo Hwang South Korea LX Cycling Team 3
2353 - Irijan Durmo Bosnia&Herzegovina Rotacija Spin Zenica 3
2353 - Malek Al Hariri Lebanon Shabibet Selaata 3
2353 - Edem Eminov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3