Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2141 1 Janez Brajkovic Slovenia 5
2141 1 Adam Harbutt Bermuda 5
2141 1 Giorgi Tediashvili Georgia 5
2141 1 Thierry David Mauritius 5
2141 1 Christopher Ponce Chile 5
2141 1 Buyantogtokh Navaansandam Mongolia 5
2141 1 Kevin Maulana Indonesia 5
2141 1 Youssef Abouelhassan Egypt 5
2141 1 Ahmed Elsenfawi Egypt 5
2141 1 Ali Labib Shotorban Iran 5
2141 1 Rezart Hoxha Albania 5
2141 1 Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman Singapore 5
2141 1 Aguron Hoda Kosovo 5
2141 1 Zsombor Juhasz Hungary 5
2141 1 Botirjon Ismatov Uzbekistan 5
2141 1 Hugo Rivas El Salvador 5
2141 1 Udi Elhanati Israel 5
2141 1 Martin Geretschnig Austria 5
2141 1 Begnis Callo Albania 5
2141 1 Nobeil Michael Eritrea 5
2141 1 Allan Mauricio Zumbado Costa Rica 5
2141 1 Sjoerd Boerdijk Curaçao 5
2141 1 Jeremias Arenas Rodriguez Curaçao 5
2141 1 Juraj Sagan Slovakia BORA-hansgrohe 5
2141 1 Andreas Schillinger Germany BORA-hansgrohe 5
2141 1 Jonathan Clarke Australia Wildlife Generation 5
2141 1 Robigzon Oyola Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 5
2141 1 Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 5
2141 1 Yoann Paillot France St Michel-Auber 93 5
2141 1 Magno Nazaret Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 5
2141 1 Calvin Beneke South Africa ProTouch 5
2141 1 Rodrigo Araujo Melo Brazil Unifunvic Gelog 5
2141 1 Frederik Backaert Belgium B&B Hotels p/b KTM 5
2141 1 Daniel Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Mattia Frapporti Italy EOLO-KOMETA 5
2141 1 Ho San Chiu Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Jörgen Matt Estonia Peloton 5
2141 1 Ruben Dario Armoa Alderete Paraguay Paraguay Cycles Club 5
2141 1 Alder Torres Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 5
2141 1 Mauricio Knapp Brazil ERT Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Uladzimir Harakhavik Belarus Minsk CC 5
2141 1 David Rojas Bolivia Bici Sprint Tarija 5
2141 1 Jhonnatan De Leon Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 5
2141 1 Alvaro Cuadros Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
2141 1 Eduardo Corte Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 5
2141 1 Giovanni Lovell Belize G-Flow 5
2141 1 Goncalo Carvalho Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 5
2141 1 Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Alisher Zhumakan Kazakhstan Nursultan Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Ibai Azurmendi Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 5
2141 1 Maxime De Poorter Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 5
2141 1 Martin Salmon Germany Team DSM 5
2141 1 Brandon Plaatjies Namibia Team NCCS 5
2141 1 Youssof Mrad Lebanon Shabibet Selaata 5
2141 1 Hugo Ruiz Peru Hoomu Seguros 5
2141 1 Alastair Christie-Johnston Australia Team BridgeLane 5
2141 1 Léo Boileau France EC Saint-Etienne Loire 5
2141 1 Abdulaziz Al Khuwaytim Saudi Arabia Alfateh 5
2141 1 Sebastian Berwick Australia Israel Start-Up Nation 5
2141 1 Mario Gamper Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 5
2141 1 Juan Martin Bennassar Spain Kometa U23 5
2141 1 Juan Diego Alba Colombia Movistar Team 5
2141 1 Yuki Ishihara Japan Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 5
2141 1 Julian Otero Gonzalez Puerto Rico STS Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Alessandro Santaromita Italy V.C.Mendrisio 5
2141 1 Daniel Stampe Denmark Team CO Play - Giant 5
2141 1 Juan Martin Echeverria Uruguay CCSD Amanecer 5
2141 1 Lennert Cappan Belgium Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT 5
2141 1 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 5
2141 1 Andrej Liska Slovakia Cycling Academy Trencin 5
2141 1 Raul-Antonio Sinza Romania Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 5
2141 1 Liam Curley Ireland Spellman Dublin Port 5
2141 1 Jonathan Milan Italy Bahrain Victorious 5
2141 1 Thomas Pesenti Italy Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 5
2141 1 Michal Rotter Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno 5
2141 1 Gaëtan Pol France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5
2141 1 Davide Boscaro Italy Team Colpack Ballan 5
2141 1 Alex Martin Gutierrez Spain Kometa U23 5
2141 1 Pau Miquel Delgado Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 5
2141 1 Francesco Galimberti Italy Viris Vigevano 5
2141 1 Kiryl Kavaliou Belarus BelAZ Team 5
2141 1 Adrien Maire France A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 5
2141 1 Kosuke Hirai Japan EQADS 5
2141 1 Tristan Jussaume Canada Aevolo 5
2141 1 Mantas Bitinas Lithuania Ampler Development Team 5
2141 1 Edward Goddard Panama Rali Claro 5
2141 1 Jakob Klahre Switzerland VC Allschwil 5
2141 1 Julius Bartasevicius Lithuania RC Die Schwalben München 5
2141 1 Thomas Gachignard France Swiss Racing Academy 5
2141 1 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Viacheslav Ivanov Russia Sankt Petersburg 5
2141 1 Katsuya Okamoto Japan Nihon University 5
2141 1 Mejdin Malhani Albania Tirana Team 5
2141 1 Tamati Ananias Namibia Team RMB/Pay 5
2141 1 Valdas Sakunas Lithuania Klaipedos SC 5
2141 1 Juan Carlos Castaño Colombia Liro-Alcaldia la Vega 5
2141 1 Emmanuel Caceres Colombia Ind-Santander 5
2141 1 Abraham Brenes Costa Rica Lufese-A Cartago 5
2141 1 Tiago Selmer Paraguay Club K6 Naranjal 5
2141 1 Hashim Al Farsi Oman Tire Club 5