Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2084 1 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand 6
2084 1 Avtandil Piranishvili Georgia 6
2084 1 Drazen Akrap Bosnia&Herzegovina 6
2084 1 Amanuel Mehari Eritrea 6
2084 1 Marco Marcato Italy UAE Team Emirates 6
2084 1 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development 6
2084 1 Ioannis Iliadis Greece A.O.Aiolos 6
2084 1 Cesar Paredes Colombia Louletano - Loule Concelho 6
2084 1 Victor Langellotti Monaco Burgos-BH 6
2084 1 Brendan Rhim USA EvoPro Racing 6
2084 1 Dusan Kalaba Serbia Northwave - Siatec-Olmo 6
2084 1 Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 6
2084 1 Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 6
2084 1 Florent Castellarnau France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 6
2084 1 Ayco Bastiaens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development 6
2084 1 Amilcar Oswaldo Mendez Sarat Guatemala A.C.Solola-Intercop 6
2084 1 Dennis Van Der Horst Netherlands Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek 6
2084 1 Jaime Castrillo Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 6
2084 1 Nicola Venchiarutti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 6
2084 1 Emanuel Duarte Portugal Atum General - Tavira 6
2084 1 Dorian De Maeght Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 6
2084 1 Carlos Garcia Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 6
2084 1 Ken Conter Luxembourg Team Snooze-VSD 6
2084 1 Stijn Daemen Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 6
2084 1 Riccardo Bobbo Italy Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 6
2084 1 Tanner Ward USA First Internet Bank CT 6
2084 1 Eric Manizabayo Rwanda Benediction Ignite 6
2084 1 Ethan Sittlington Canada Toronto Hustle 6
2084 1 Henri Uhlig Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 6
2084 1 Veeti Vainio Finland Foundation CCB 6
2084 1 Agris Vindecs Latvia Evelo Team 6
2084 1 Melih Cetin Turkey Konya Bisiklet SK 6
2084 1 Lenin Montenegro Ecuador Movistar Team Ecuador 6
2084 1 Jesus David Peña Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 6
2084 1 Ewen Costiou France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 6
2084 1 Dmytro Bondarchuk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 6
2137 - Jesper Schultz Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 5
2137 - Enzo Leijnse Netherlands Development Team DSM 5
2139 1 Aymen Merdj Algeria Groupement Sportif des Petroliers 5
2140 1 Madi Hartley-Brown New Zealand Gateway Devo Cycling 5
2141 1 Adam Harbutt Bermuda 5
2141 1 Thierry David Mauritius 5
2141 1 Christopher Ponce Chile 5
2141 1 Buyantogtokh Navaansandam Mongolia 5
2141 1 Kevin Maulana Indonesia 5
2141 1 Ahmed Elsenfawi Egypt 5
2141 1 Ali Labib Shotorban Iran 5
2141 1 Zsombor Juhasz Hungary 5
2141 1 Botirjon Ismatov Uzbekistan 5
2141 1 Hugo Rivas El Salvador 5
2141 1 Begnis Callo Albania 5
2141 1 Nobeil Michael Eritrea 5
2141 1 Allan Mauricio Zumbado Costa Rica 5
2141 1 Juraj Sagan Slovakia BORA-hansgrohe 5
2141 1 Andreas Schillinger Germany BORA-hansgrohe 5
2141 1 Jonathan Clarke Australia Wildlife Generation 5
2141 1 Robigzon Oyola Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 5
2141 1 Evgeny Shalunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 5
2141 1 Magno Nazaret Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 5
2141 1 Daniel Hoelgaard Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Mattia Frapporti Italy EOLO-KOMETA 5
2141 1 Ho San Chiu Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Jörgen Matt Estonia Peloton 5
2141 1 Ruben Dario Armoa Alderete Paraguay Paraguay Cycles Club 5
2141 1 David Rojas Bolivia Bici Sprint Tarija 5
2141 1 Jhonnatan De Leon Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 5
2141 1 Alvaro Cuadros Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5
2141 1 Eduardo Corte Mexico Canel´s-ZeroUno 5
2141 1 Giovanni Lovell Belize G-Flow 5
2141 1 Syver Wærsted Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Martin Salmon Germany Team DSM 5
2141 1 Brandon Plaatjies Namibia Team NCCS 5
2141 1 Youssof Mrad Lebanon Shabibet Selaata 5
2141 1 Hugo Ruiz Peru Hoomu Seguros 5
2141 1 Sebastian Berwick Australia Israel Start-Up Nation 5
2141 1 Mario Gamper Austria Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 5
2141 1 Juan Martin Bennassar Spain Kometa U23 5
2141 1 Juan Diego Alba Colombia Movistar Team 5
2141 1 Yuki Ishihara Japan Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 5
2141 1 Alessandro Santaromita Italy V.C.Mendrisio 5
2141 1 Tomas Jakoubek Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 5
2141 1 Andrej Liska Slovakia Cycling Academy Trencin 5
2141 1 Raul-Antonio Sinza Romania Giotti Victoria-Savini Due 5
2141 1 Liam Curley Ireland Spellman Dublin Port 5
2141 1 Jonathan Milan Italy Bahrain Victorious 5
2141 1 Gaëtan Pol France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5
2141 1 Davide Boscaro Italy Team Colpack Ballan 5
2141 1 Pau Miquel Delgado Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 5
2141 1 Kosuke Hirai Japan EQADS 5
2141 1 Tristan Jussaume Canada Aevolo 5
2141 1 Mantas Bitinas Lithuania Ampler Development Team 5
2141 1 Edward Goddard Panama Rali Claro 5
2141 1 Oleksandr Smetaniuk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 5
2141 1 Viacheslav Ivanov Russia Sankt Petersburg 5
2141 1 Katsuya Okamoto Japan Nihon University 5
2141 1 Mejdin Malhani Albania Tirana Team 5
2141 1 Valdas Sakunas Lithuania Klaipedos SC 5
2141 1 Juan Carlos Castaño Colombia Liro-Alcaldia la Vega 5
2141 1 Abraham Brenes Costa Rica Lufese-A Cartago 5
2141 1 Tiago Selmer Paraguay Club K6 Naranjal 5