Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
2001 - Mathias Flückiger Switzerland 8
2001 - Hamid Pour Hasem Iran 8
2001 - Nattapol Jumchat Thailand 8
2001 - Milos Lazarevic Montenegro 8
2001 - Belmin Godinjak Bosnia&Herzegovina 8
2001 - Toghrul Mammadli Azerbaijan 8
2001 - Roman Kreuziger Czech Republic Gazprom-RusVelo 8
2001 - Matthieu Ladagnous France Groupama-FDJ 8
2001 - Iljo Keisse Belgium Deceuninck-Quick Step 8
2001 - Geoffrey Soupe France Team TotalEnergies 8
2001 - Michael Schwarzmann Germany BORA-hansgrohe 8
2001 - Jimmy Janssens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 8
2001 - Jasha Sütterlin Germany Team DSM 8
2001 - Ricardo Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 8
2001 - David van der Poel Netherlands Alpecin-Fenix 8
2001 - Michal Podlaski Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 8
2001 - Jordan Cheyne Canada Elevate - Webiplex 8
2001 - Tom Bohli Switzerland Cofidis 8
2001 - Daan Soete Belgium Group Hens-Maes Containers 8
2001 - François Bidard France AG2R Citroën Team 8
2001 - Andrea Peron Italy Team Novo Nordisk 8
2001 - Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Spain Burgos-BH 8
2001 - Luuc Bugter Netherlands BEAT Cycling 8
2001 - Yorman Fuentes Venezuela ASC Karak 8
2001 - Fabien Doubey France Team TotalEnergies 8
2001 - Attilio Viviani Italy Cofidis 8
2001 - Davide Persico Italy Team Colpack Ballan 8
2001 - Jaka Primozic Slovenia KK Kranj 8
2001 - Brandon Downes South Africa TEG Pro Cycling Team 8
2001 - Vladyslav Pohorelov Ukraine Ferei-CCN 8
2001 - Erik Bergström Frisk Sweden Bike Aid 8
2001 - Riccardo Tosin Italy Vini Zabù 8
2001 - Guy Niv Israel Israel Start-Up Nation 8
2001 - Yaya Diallo Mali Airness-Niena 8
2001 - Gadji Yaou Cameroon SNH Velo Club 8
2001 - Vito Braet Belgium Lotto Soudal U23 8
2001 - Pirmin Benz Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 8
2001 - Nick Brabander Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 8
2001 - Nicolo Parisini Italy Beltrami TSA Tre Colli 8
2001 - Andrea Cantoni Italy In Emilia Romagna 8
2001 - Josh Kench New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 8
2001 - Roger Ascencio El Salvador Team One Cycling 8
2001 - Martinos Moutsios Greece OFN Ionias 8
2001 - Aoki Kawano Japan Yowamushi Pedal CT 8
2001 - Jordan Labrosse France AG2R Citroën U23 Team 8
2001 - Luka Ziherl Slovenia KK Kranj 8
2001 - Delvis Materano Venezuela Fundacion Cabimas 8
2001 - Mohammed Alghaferi United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi CC 8
2001 - Walter Ruiz El Salvador Team One Cycling 8
2050 - Owen Geleijn Netherlands Jumbo-Visma DT 7
2050 33 Nasr Eddine Maatougui Morocco U.S.Casablancaise 7 (+1)
2052 1 Christopher Juul-Jensen Denmark Team BikeExchange 7
2052 1 Robinson Chalapud Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 7
2052 1 Jesper Hansen Denmark Riwal Cycling Team 7
2052 1 Niels Vandyck Belgium Team Thielemans-De Hauwere 7
2052 1 Mario Vogt Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling 7
2052 1 Diego Ochoa Colombia EPM Scott 7
2052 1 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 7
2052 1 Petar Dimitrov Bulgaria KK Nessebar-Shokblaze 7
2052 1 Senne Leysen Belgium Alpecin-Fenix 7
2052 1 Eddy Finé France Cofidis 7
2052 1 Emil Toudal Denmark BHS - PL Belton Bornholm 7
2052 1 Daniel Bonilla Quiros Costa Rica Team Elias Vega Trainer 7
2052 1 Clément Jolibert France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7
2052 1 Maikel Zijlaard Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 7
2052 1 Simone Innocenti Italy Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli 7
2052 1 Junsei Tani Japan Nasu Blasen 7
2052 1 Thomas Metge France Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 7
2052 1 Jose Garcia Toledo Venezuela Rondobikes CT 7
2052 1 Aloïs Charrin France Swiss Racing Academy 7
2052 1 Sybren Welling Netherlands WV De Kannibaal 7
2052 1 Alessio Bonelli Italy Biesse Arvedi 7
2052 1 Oskar Johansson Norway Uno-X DARE DT 7
2052 1 Max Walker Great Britain Trinity Racing 7
2052 1 Qiang Wang China China Huajian Cycling Team 7
2076 1 Salifou Yarbanga Burkina Faso 6
2076 1 Mathias Sorgho Burkina Faso 6
2076 1 Pavel Kochetkov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 6
2079 1 Joel Yates New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 6
2080 1 Damian Bieniek Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 6
2081 1 David Njau Kenya 6
2081 1 Joseph Gichora Kamau Kenya Sossi Safari Simbaz 6
2081 1 Geoffrey Langat Kenya Kenyan Riders 6
2084 1 Ratchanon Yaowarat Thailand 6
2084 1 Cesar Paredes Colombia Louletano - Loule Concelho 6
2084 1 Brendan Rhim USA EvoPro Racing 6
2084 1 Domen Novak Slovenia Bahrain Victorious 6
2084 1 Florent Castellarnau France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 6
2084 1 Ayco Bastiaens Belgium Alpecin-Fenix Development 6
2084 1 Amilcar Oswaldo Mendez Sarat Guatemala A.C.Solola-Intercop 6
2084 1 Emanuel Duarte Portugal Atum General - Tavira 6
2084 1 Carlos Garcia Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 6
2084 1 Stijn Daemen Netherlands Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 6
2084 1 Riccardo Bobbo Italy Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 6
2084 1 Henri Uhlig Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 6
2084 1 Veeti Vainio Finland Foundation CCB 6
2084 1 Melih Cetin Turkey Konya Bisiklet SK 6
2084 1 Jesus David Peña Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 6
2084 1 Ewen Costiou France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 6
2084 1 Dmytro Bondarchuk Ukraine Lviv Cycling Team 6