Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1813 - Gonzalo Miranda Chile 10
1813 - Junior Romero Venezuela 10
1813 - Erhes Davaasambuu Mongolia 10
1813 - Anthony Bilic Croatia 10
1813 - Ali Zoobi Lebanon 10
1813 - Felipe Pizarro Chile 10
1813 - Christopher Hedges Bermuda 10
1813 - Witthawat Waree Thailand 10
1813 - Ali Alsulaymi Saudi Arabia 10
1813 - Siela Weldemicheal Eritrea 10
1813 - Pandeli Bajlozi Albania 10
1813 - Samuel Misgena Eritrea 10
1813 - Malven Masango Swaziland 10
1813 - Juan Lira Eguiguren Chile 10
1813 - Rilus Mouricia Curaçao 10
1813 - Jose Vicente Toribio Spain Matrix Powertag 10
1813 - Neofytos Sakellaridis Greece P.S.Kronos 10
1813 - Lachlan Morton Australia EF Education-NIPPO 10
1813 - Mark O'Brien Australia Inform TMX MAKE 10
1813 - Vitalijs Kornilovs Latvia ZZK Team 10
1813 - Issiaka Cissé Ivory Coast Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 10
1813 - Takayuki Abe Japan Utsunomiya Blitzen 10
1813 - Alex Peters Great Britain SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 10
1813 - Marko Stankovic Serbia OBK Beograd 10
1813 - Irwandie Lakasek Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team 10
1813 - Laurens Sweeck Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 10
1813 - Manuel Medina Venezuela Sprint 17-El Tigre 10
1813 - Dong In Shin South Korea Gangjin Gun Office 10
1813 - Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo Costa Rica Team Imnovabikes 10
1813 - Everson de Assis Camilo Brazil Acivas 10
1813 - Ha Jeon Jung South Korea LX Cycling Team 10
1813 - Ariya Phounsavath Laos Thailand Continental CT 10
1813 - Stephen Bassett USA Rally Cycling 10
1813 - Enzo Wouters Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 10
1813 - André Carvalho Portugal Cofidis 10
1813 - Dylan Guinet France EvoPro Racing 10
1813 - Louis Lapierre France Océane Top 16 10
1813 - Edwin Sutherland Barbados Stoli 10
1813 - Ingram Cuff Namibia Simonis Storm Powered by Hollard 10
1813 - Bjorn Bakker Netherlands John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG 10
1813 - Artur Sowinski Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy 10
1813 - Alexander Salby Denmark Team Coloquick 10
1813 - Maksim Piskunov Russia Marathon-Tula 10
1813 - Ferenc Szöllosi Hungary B&P Cycling Team 10
1813 - Masckernzy Eiseb Namibia Team NCCS 10
1813 - Trystan Five Belgium Home Solution-Soenens 10
1813 - Logan Shtein Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 10
1813 - Joosep Sankmann Estonia EC Saint-Etienne Loire 10
1813 - Jamal Hibatullah Indonesia Mula 10
1813 - John Buller Ireland A.C.Bisontine 10
1813 - Alan Jousseaume France Team TotalEnergies 10
1813 - Callum Ormiston South Africa ProTouch 10
1813 - Matej Blasko Slovakia CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 10
1813 - Salvador Lemus Guerrero Mexico Frutas y Frutillas de Zamora Aquiles 10
1813 - Thomas Delphis France AG2R Citroën Team 10
1813 - Jose Diaz Venezuela Escuela William Garcia 10
1813 - Andrei Cojanu Romania CSUVT-Devron West CT 10
1813 - Rafael Pineda Colombia Colnago CM Team 10
1813 - Antonio Ferreira Portugal Antarte-Feirense 10
1813 - Keegan Hornblow New Zealand Fruzio ILABB Devo 10
1813 - Eliot Enoch Saldana Burgos Panama Policia Nacional 10
1813 - Pavol Rovder Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 10
1813 - Marwan Al Jalham Qatar Rasen Adventure Shop 10
1813 - Patrick Eddy Australia Team BridgeLane 10
1813 - Tom Day Great Britain SEG Racing Academy 10
1813 - Serguei Kuryanov Russia Tyumen Region 10
1813 - Enekoitz Azparren Spain Laboral Kutxa 10
1813 - Kenta Yachi Japan Kyoto Sangyo University 10
1813 - Noah Vandenbranden Belgium Acrog - Tormans 10
1813 - Ramon Fernandez Cuesta Spain Super Froiz 10
1813 - Rene Smekal Czech Republic Tufo-Pardus Prostejov 10
1813 - Taishi Miyazaki Japan Sparkle Oita 10
1813 - Marko Kondic Bosnia&Herzegovina Kozara-Prijedor 10
1813 - Alexandr Tcacenco Moldova Tiraspol 10
1813 - Santiago Carlos Rojas Valdez Mexico Tennis Stars 10
1813 - Tsikhan Shchamialiou Belarus BelAZ Team 10
1813 - Adair Gutierrez Prieto Mexico Jalisco 10
1813 - Rodrigo Enmanuel Cubas Burguez Paraguay Paraguay Cycles Club 10
1813 - Edward Ouellet Canada Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind 10
1813 - Rainer Kepplinger Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10
1813 - Salim Al-Nabhani Oman Bahba Club 10
1982 - Regan Gough New Zealand Next Gen Racing 9
1983 - Mehari Tewelde Eritrea 9
1983 - Giovanni Visconti Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 9
1983 - Nathan Brown USA Rally Cycling 9
1983 - Yoeri Havik Netherlands BEAT Cycling 9
1983 - David Lozano Spain Team Novo Nordisk 9
1983 - Mark Christian Great Britain EOLO-KOMETA 9
1983 - Nikolay Cherkasov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 9
1983 - Petr Fiala Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 9
1983 - Michiel Stockman Belgium Team SKS Sauerland NRW 9
1983 - Abram Stockman Belgium Team SKS Sauerland NRW 9
1983 - Alfdan De Decker Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 9
1983 - Julen Irizar Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 9
1983 - Joris Delbove France St Michel-Auber 93 9
1983 - Halil Dogan Turkey Spor Toto 9
1983 - Dmitriy Borzov Russia Inex 9
1983 - Matthew Dinham Australia Team BridgeLane 9
1983 - Jon Barrenetxea Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 9
1983 - Matthew Riccitello USA Hagens Berman Axeon 9