Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1443 - Thomas Desvaux Mauritius 20
1443 - Mark Maidwell Sint Maarten 20
1443 - Kwanele Jele Swaziland 20
1443 - Frantisek Vinklarek Czech Republic 20
1443 - Yukiya Arashiro Japan Bahrain Victorious 20
1443 - Steve Chainel France Cross Team Legendre 20
1443 - Alessandro Bisolti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20
1443 - Nicolai Brøchner Denmark Team Coloquick 20
1443 - Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura Costa Rica Team Colono-Specialized 20
1443 - Bogdan Coman Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 20
1443 - Khalil Abduljanan Qatar Team Doha Cycling 20
1443 - Marcus Christie Ireland Performance SBR 20
1443 - Selamat Juangga Indonesia KFC Cycling Team 20
1443 - Thomas Denis France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 20
1443 - Enrico Zanoncello Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20
1443 - Ricky Morales Ortiz Puerto Rico Team Purmtb Inc 20
1443 - Gergely Popovics Hungary Zengo SE 20
1443 - Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze-VSD 20
1443 - Meysam Rezaei Laieh Iran Omidnia Mashhad 20
1443 - Iuri Leitao Portugal Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 20
1443 - Ivan Smirnov Russia Sankt Petersburg 20
1443 - Kristian Hessel Denmark Team CO Play - Giant 20
1443 - Filippo Magli Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20
1443 - Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Israel Cycling Academy 20
1443 - Georgios Kaloniatis Greece H.Proodos ASN Boutza 20
1443 - Dae Yeong Joo South Korea Korail Cycling Team 20
1443 - Vebjørn Rønning Norway VC Corbas 20
1443 - Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Kaunas Cycling team 20
1443 - Jérémy Roma France Paris Cycliste Olympique 20
1443 - Achraf Ed-Doghmy Morocco Morocco National Team 20
1443 - Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 20
1443 - Jack Bardi USA Gateway Devo Cycling 20
1443 - Preslav Balabanov Bulgaria U.C.Pistoiese 20
1443 - Seddik Benganif Algeria Groupement Sportif des Petroliers 20
1443 - Steven Reyes Ecuador Team Saitel 20
1443 - Juan Miguel Fernandez Cuba Start Develop Team 20
1443 - Egor Igoshev Russia Sankt Petersburg 20
1443 - Sean Weathered Antigua and Barbuda team Terminix 20
1443 - Milic Dasic Montenegro BK Pljevlja 20
1443 - Nizar Elkadi Lebanon Army Lebanon 20
1541 - Xabier Azparren Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 19
1542 - Jens Keukeleire Belgium EF Education-NIPPO 19
1542 - Anthony Jullien France AG2R Citroën Team 19
1542 - Josip Rumac Croatia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 19
1542 - Kilian Frankiny Switzerland Team Qhubeka NextHash 19
1542 - Joris Nieuwenhuis Netherlands Team DSM 19
1542 - Jacob Scott Great Britain Canyon DHB Sungod 19
1542 - Davide Bauce Italy Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 19
1542 - Gabriele Petrelli Italy Cycling Team Friuli ASD 19
1542 - Mika Heming Germany Maloja Pushbikers 19
1542 - Alessandro Verre Italy Team Colpack Ballan 19
1552 - Arian Aliaj Albania 18
1552 - Mikaël Chérel France AG2R Citroën Team 18
1552 - Chris Froome Great Britain Israel Start-Up Nation 18
1552 - Sander Armee Belgium Team Qhubeka NextHash 18
1552 - Tom Thill Luxembourg X Speed United 18
1552 - Julien Antomarchi France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 18
1552 - Benjamin Declercq Belgium Team Arkéa-Samsic 18
1552 - Matthew Gibson Great Britain Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 18
1552 - Edivaldo Maldonado Rayas Mexico Cepes-Iscali 18
1552 - Clément Davy France Groupama-FDJ 18
1552 - Thomas Acosta France EvoPro Racing 18
1552 - Horst Neumann Namibia Cycletech powered by Hollard 18
1552 - Constantinos Thymides Cyprus Apoel 18
1552 - Lorenzo Marenzi Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 18
1552 - Joonas Kurits Estonia Ampler Development Team 18
1552 - Zisen Liu China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 18
1552 - Alex Molenaar Netherlands Burgos-BH 18
1552 - Martin Chren Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 18
1552 - Alexandre Leonien France Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel 18
1552 - Pedro Miguel Lopes Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 18
1552 - Kevin Bonaldo Italy Team Qhubeka 18
1552 - Noppachai Klahan Thailand Thailand Continental CT 18
1552 - Carlos Manuel Hernandez Dom. Republic Asocipe-Moca 18
1552 - Cristian Arriagada Chile Masters Curicó 18
1552 - Teodor Rusev Bulgaria Hemus 1896 18
1552 - Sean Guydish USA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 18
1552 - Pelayo Sanchez Mayo Spain Burgos-BH 18
1552 - Yuhi Todome Japan EQADS 18
1552 - Norbert Hrenko Hungary MKB CT 18
1552 - Aleksandar Radunovic Montenegro BK Dzada 18
1552 - Donovan Ramirez Gonzalez Costa Rica Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport 18
1552 - Dylan Jimenez Costa Rica 7C-CBZ-Economy 18
1584 - Johan Le Bon France Dinan Sport Cycling 17
1584 - Tom Wirtgen Luxembourg Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 17
1584 - Aldemar Reyes Colombia EPM Scott 17
1584 - George Simpson USA Project Echelon Racing 17
1584 - Sergei Rostovcev Russia Marathon-Tula 17
1584 - Simon Guglielmi France Groupama-FDJ 17
1584 - Yuttana Mano Thailand Thailand Continental CT 17
1584 - Marco Brenner Germany Team DSM 17
1584 - Jovan Divnic Serbia MG.K vis VPM 17
1584 - Filip Lohinskiy Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 17
1594 - Daniel Oss Italy BORA-hansgrohe 16
1594 - Marek Canecky Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 16
1594 - João Benta Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista 16
1594 - Christiaan Klopper South Africa Zuki Mxoli 16
1594 - Tim Torn Teutenberg Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 16
1594 - Eric Trapp Belize Westrac Alliance 16
1594 - Dionisyos Douzas Greece P.O.Patras 16