Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1393 - Tejay Van Garderen USA EF Education-NIPPO 23
1393 - Alexander Krieger Germany Alpecin-Fenix 23
1393 - Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 23
1393 - Charalampos Kastrantas Greece Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 23
1393 - Thery Schir Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 23
1393 - Bernardo Suaza Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 23
1393 - Anderson Paredes Venezuela Best PC Ecuador 23
1393 - Anton Kuzmin Kazakhstan Gazprom-RusVelo 23
1393 - Tyler Stites USA Aevolo 23
1393 - Veljko Stojnic Serbia Vini Zabù 23
1393 - Luca Coati Italy Team Qhubeka 23
1393 - Jakob Geßner Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 23
1393 - Vincent Van Hemelen Belgium Urbano CT 23
1393 - Mason Hollyman Great Britain Israel Cycling Academy 23
1393 - Nicolae Bumbu Moldova Chisinau 23
1393 - André Domingues Portugal Efapel 23
1417 - Lars Boven Netherlands Jumbo-Visma DT 22
1418 - Daniel Mestre Portugal W52 - FC Porto 22
1418 - Diego Rosa Italy Team Arkéa-Samsic 22
1418 - Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Thailand Continental CT 22
1418 - Jonathan Caicedo Ecuador EF Education-NIPPO 22
1418 - Jiancai Wang China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 22
1418 - Stijn Siemons Belgium EvoPro Racing 22
1418 - Asbjørn Hellemose Denmark Trek-Segafredo 22
1418 - Paul Hennequin France Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 22
1426 - Maximiliano Richeze Argentina UAE Team Emirates 21
1426 - Jelle Vanendert Belgium Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 21
1426 - Frederik Frison Belgium Lotto Soudal 21
1426 - Adam De Vos Canada Rally Cycling 21
1426 - Martin Haring Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 21
1426 - Lindsay De Vylder Belgium Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 21
1426 - Julian Lino France Bike Aid 21
1426 - Mario Humberto Zamora Rangel Mexico Pato Bike 21
1426 - Robin Froidevaux Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 21
1426 - Joren Bloem Netherlands Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 21
1426 - Henry Sam Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 21
1426 - Marcin Budzinski Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 21
1426 - Martin Marcellusi Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 21
1426 - Tom Lindner Germany P&S Metalltechnik 21
1426 - Nadjaf Baghirov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 21
1426 - Mats Wenzel Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 21
1442 - Kim Magnusson Sweden Riwal Cycling Team 20
1443 - Thomas Desvaux Mauritius 20
1443 - Khalid Mayouf United Arab Emirates 20
1443 - Marolino Hoxha Albania 20
1443 - Kevin Vega Cuba 20
1443 - Ali Al Shaikhahmed Saudi Arabia 20
1443 - Ghere Coates Antigua and Barbuda 20
1443 - Cabonina Koqo Lesotho 20
1443 - Mark Maidwell Sint Maarten 20
1443 - Kwanele Jele Swaziland 20
1443 - Frantisek Vinklarek Czech Republic 20
1443 - Yukiya Arashiro Japan Bahrain Victorious 20
1443 - Steve Chainel France Cross Team Legendre 20
1443 - Alessandro Bisolti Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 20
1443 - Javier Moreno Spain Efapel 20
1443 - Christoph Pfingsten Germany Jumbo-Visma 20
1443 - Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 20
1443 - Nicolai Brøchner Denmark Team Coloquick 20
1443 - Pablo Luis Mudarra Segura Costa Rica Team Colono-Specialized 20
1443 - Bogdan Coman Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 20
1443 - Khalil Abduljanan Qatar Team Doha Cycling 20
1443 - Marcus Christie Ireland Performance SBR 20
1443 - Pedro Sequera Venezuela Team Atlético Venezuela 20
1443 - Selamat Juangga Indonesia KFC Cycling Team 20
1443 - Daiki Magosaki Japan Sparkle Oita 20
1443 - Thomas Denis France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 20
1443 - Enrico Zanoncello Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20
1443 - Ricky Morales Ortiz Puerto Rico Team Purmtb Inc 20
1443 - Gergely Popovics Hungary Zengo SE 20
1443 - Tim Diederich Luxembourg Team Snooze-VSD 20
1443 - Meysam Rezaei Laieh Iran Omidnia Mashhad 20
1443 - Axel Lindh Sweden Team Ormsalva AC 20
1443 - Filip Kvasina Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 20
1443 - Iuri Leitao Portugal Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 20
1443 - Ivan Smirnov Russia Sankt Petersburg 20
1443 - Kristian Hessel Denmark Team CO Play - Giant 20
1443 - Filippo Magli Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20
1443 - Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Israel Cycling Academy 20
1443 - Georgios Kaloniatis Greece H.Proodos ASN Boutza 20
1443 - Anton Popov Russia Dynamo Moscow 20
1443 - Dae Yeong Joo South Korea Korail Cycling Team 20
1443 - Samuele Carpene Italy General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi 20
1443 - Vebjørn Rønning Norway VC Corbas 20
1443 - Aristidas Kelmelis Lithuania Kaunas Cycling team 20
1443 - Jérémy Roma France Paris Cycliste Olympique 20
1443 - Achraf Ed-Doghmy Morocco Morocco National Team 20
1443 - Jaakko Sillankorva Finland Akilles Green Team 20
1443 - Jack Bardi USA Gateway Devo Cycling 20
1443 - Valentin Götzinger Austria WSA KTM Graz 20
1443 - Eyljofur Gudgeirsson Iceland Tindur 20
1443 - Antoine Berlin Monaco Global 6 Cycling 20
1443 - Preslav Balabanov Bulgaria U.C.Pistoiese 20
1443 - Seddik Benganif Algeria Groupement Sportif des Petroliers 20
1443 - Steven Reyes Ecuador Team Saitel 20
1443 - Juan Miguel Fernandez Cuba Start Develop Team 20
1443 - Egor Igoshev Russia Sankt Petersburg 20
1443 - Sean Weathered Antigua and Barbuda team Terminix 20
1443 - Milic Dasic Montenegro BK Pljevlja 20
1443 - Nizar Elkadi Lebanon Army Lebanon 20