Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1300 - Nicolas Edet France Cofidis 27
1300 - Nico Denz Germany Team DSM 27
1300 - Olav Hjemsæter Norway Team Coop 27
1300 - Michael Garrison USA Hagens Berman Axeon 27
1300 - Alex Tolio Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 27
1300 - Lars Quaedvlieg Netherlands Global Cycling Team 27
1307 - Igor Arrieta Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 26
1308 14 Adil El Arbaoui Morocco Morocco National Team 26 (+1)
1309 1 Alexandre Geniez France Team TotalEnergies 26
1309 1 Dylan Kowalski France Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole 26
1309 1 Tomas Kalojiros Czech Republic Cycling Academy Trencin 26
1309 1 Lukas Rüegg Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 26
1309 1 Siim Kiskonen Estonia EC Saint-Etienne Loire 26
1309 1 Raul Colombo Italy Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek 26
1309 1 Esdras Morales Guatemala Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Eurobikes 26
1309 1 Henri Vandenabeele Belgium Development Team DSM 26
1309 1 Martin Urianstad Norway Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26
1309 1 Tomas Kopecky Czech Republic Team Firefly 26
1309 1 Fernando Tercero Lopez Spain Kometa U23 26
1309 1 Lorenzo Germani Italy Groupama-FDJ Conti 26
1309 1 Karim Chehade Lebanon Aley Biking Club 26
1309 1 Tian Tian Hu China Sunshihzen 26
1323 1 Robert Francis Marsh Antigua and Barbuda 25
1323 1 Behnam Arian Iran 25
1323 1 Peerapong Ladngern Thailand 25
1323 1 Ayush - Ochir Sugarmaa Mongolia 25
1323 1 Arfan Faisal Singapore 25
1323 1 Raul Monroy El Salvador 25
1323 1 Boon Kiak Yeo Singapore 25
1323 1 Petar Dimitrov Bulgaria 25
1323 1 Mohammed Aljaber Saudi Arabia 25
1323 1 Karega Charles Grenada 25
1323 1 Nathan Haas Australia Cofidis 25
1323 1 Cesar Fonte Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 25
1323 1 Abderrahmane Mansouri Algeria Mouloudia Club Alger 25
1323 1 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Thailand Continental CT 25
1323 1 Goran Cerovic Montenegro BC Pljevlja 25
1323 1 Andrej Petrovski North Macedonia Team Mobel Ehrmann 25
1323 1 Pedro Gutierrez Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro 25
1323 1 Olsian Velia Albania Tirana Team 25
1323 1 Vitaliy Novakovskyi Ukraine Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 25
1323 1 Xavier Cañellas Spain Gios 25
1323 1 Florian Maître France Team TotalEnergies 25
1323 1 Jordy Bouts Belgium BEAT Cycling 25
1323 1 Cristian Munoz Colombia UAE Team Emirates 25
1323 1 Lauro Chaman Brazil Memorial Santos Fupes 25
1323 1 Luis Flores Paraguay Ind-PAR 25
1323 1 Christopher Rougier-Lagane Mauritius Team MCB 25
1323 1 Bryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos El Salvador Team Mera 25
1323 1 Rogelio Ariel Melgarejo Monges Paraguay Team Minga Bike -Max-Go 25
1323 1 Gerald Scheing Caballero Chile Sel.Nacional Sub.23 25
1323 1 Konstantin Nekrasov Russia Moscow Region 25
1323 1 Igor Chzhan Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors 25
1323 1 Larry Reyn Valle Molina Nicaragua EDA Contractor 25
1323 1 Victor Alejandro Ocampo Colombia Colnago CM Team 25
1323 1 Dorde Duric Serbia ASD Cattoli Andrea 25
1323 1 Shoi Matsuda Japan EQADS 25
1323 1 Nicolo Pencedano Italy MG.K vis VPM 25
1323 1 Roy Rubinstein Israel Team Dynamo Racing 25
1323 1 Sang Jin Choi South Korea Geumsan Insam Cello 25
1323 1 Richard Habermann Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha 25
1323 1 Damien Ridel France Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 25
1323 1 Red Walters Grenada Hagens Berman Axeon 25
1323 1 Matteo Pongiluppi Italy Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio 25
1323 1 Kristians Belohvosciks Latvia RRS Belo CP 25
1323 1 Kevin McCambridge Ireland A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 25
1323 1 Serban Luncan Romania Torpedo Carcover EG CA 25
1323 1 Magnus Sørbø Norway Ringerike SK 25
1323 1 Jonathan Ahlsson Sweden Motala AIF CK 25
1323 1 Rodzers Petaks Latvia ZZK Team 25
1323 1 Fabio Fernandes Portugal Efapel 25
1323 1 Jeison Rujano Venezuela Sistecredito-GW 25
1323 1 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Denmark Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads 25
1323 1 Jorge Peyrot Balvanera Mexico Start Cycling Team 25
1323 1 Prasetyo Firdaus Indonesia KFC Cycling Team 25
1323 1 Matti Hietajärvi Finland Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 25
1323 1 Nicholas Narraway Bermuda Miller School of Albemarle 25
1323 1 Jetmir Hakija Kosovo KÇ Prizreni 25
1323 1 Markus Knaapi Finland Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo 25
1323 1 Francisco Kotsakis Lagos Chile Futuro Sport 25
1323 1 Aman Garibean Moldova Chisinau 25
1382 - Andrey Amador Costa Rica INEOS Grenadiers 24
1382 - Stéphane Rossetto France St Michel-Auber 93 24
1382 - Artuce Tella Cameroon SNH Velo Club 24
1382 - Joaquim Silva Portugal Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 24
1382 - Filippo Conca Italy Lotto Soudal 24
1382 - Omar El Gouzi Italy Iseo - Rime - Carnovali 24
1382 - Edoardo Zambanini Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
1382 - Federico Guzzo Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 24
1382 - Gal Glivar Slovenia Adria Mobil 24
1382 - Yesid Pira Colombia Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24
1392 - Maximilian Schmidbauer Austria WSA KTM Graz 23
1393 - Rick Zabel Germany Israel Start-Up Nation 23
1393 - Henrique Casimiro Portugal Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense 23
1393 - Akramjon Sunnatov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 23
1393 - Ivan Moreno Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 23
1393 - Unai Iribar Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 23
1393 - Miltiadis Giannoutsos Greece A.O.Aiolos 23
1393 - Jakob Geßner Germany Rad-Net Rose Team 23
1393 - Mason Hollyman Great Britain Israel Cycling Academy 23