Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
1191 1 Oleksandr Polivoda Ukraine 30
1191 1 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren Mongolia 30
1191 1 Antonio Prestes Garnero Brazil 30
1191 1 Manuel Seintje Curaçao 30
1191 1 Morgan Rudd Swaziland 30
1191 1 Tristan De Lange Namibia 30
1191 1 Dong Hyeok Choi South Korea 30
1191 1 Drini Bardhi Albania 30
1191 1 Malefetsane Lesofe Lesotho 30
1191 1 Valeri Mamulashvili Georgia 30
1191 1 Ezequiel Noel Grenada 30
1191 1 Antonio Carvalho Portugal Efapel 30
1191 1 Lubomir Petrus Czech Republic Alpecin-Fenix Development 30
1191 1 Rohan Du Plooy South Africa ProTouch 30
1191 1 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia CCN Metalac Sunbelt 30
1191 1 Hamad Afif Qatar Team Doha Cycling 30
1191 1 Luis Alvarez Mexico Crisa-SEEI 30
1191 1 Dorian Monterroso Guatemala Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 30
1191 1 Jamol Eastmond Barbados Stoli 30
1191 1 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria PSKK Vassil-Levski 30
1191 1 Larry Valvasori Luxembourg A.C.Bisontine 30
1191 1 Jamalidin Novardianto Indonesia Mula 30
1191 1 Jonathan Ogando Dom. Republic HG Corratec 30
1191 1 Antero Velazquez Paraguay Ind-PAR 30
1191 1 Bas Van Der Kooij Netherlands VolkerWessels Cycling Team 30
1191 1 Angel Pulgar Venezuela Fundacion Angel Pulgar 30
1191 1 Kévin Avoine France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise 30
1191 1 Daniel Smarzaro Italy D'Amico UM Tools 30
1191 1 Jefferson Cepeda Ecuador Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
1191 1 Omar Andres Aguilera Garcia Mexico Baja California 30
1191 1 Anderson Maldonado Uruguay Club Union 33 30
1191 1 Alec Cowan Canada L39ION of Los Angeles 30
1191 1 David González Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 30
1191 1 Jose Dagoberto Joya El Salvador Alerta Empresas 30
1191 1 Oskar Omarsson Iceland Tindur 30
1191 1 Diego Samuel Montalvo Araujo Ecuador Team Saitel 30
1191 1 Harold Tejada Colombia Astana-Premier Tech 30
1191 1 Emiliano Vila Greece ASPTT Nancy 30
1191 1 Abdellah Salloum Lebanon Aley Biking Club 30
1191 1 Jacob Ahlsson Sweden Motala AIF CK 30
1191 1 Jose Wilfrido Gonzalez Paraguay Team Minga Bike -Max-Go 30
1191 1 Dzianis Marchuk Belarus Minsk CC U23 30
1191 1 Kristijan Vaneevski North Macedonia MVK Veles 30
1191 1 Lucas Bourgoyne USA Hagens Berman Axeon 30
1191 1 Tommaso Nencini Italy Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà 30
1191 1 Tetsuo Yamamoto Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 30
1191 1 Saned Abu-Fares Israel Israel Cycling Academy 30
1191 1 Kristinn Jonsson Iceland HFR 30
1191 1 Joao Pedro Rossi Brazil SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brazil 30
1191 1 Carter Turnbull Australia Trinity Racing 30
1191 1 Zhanhui Yuan China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 30
1191 1 Jordan Habets Netherlands ASC Olympia 30
1191 1 Branko Huys Belgium Acrog - Tormans 30
1191 1 Søren Vosgerau Denmark Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. 30
1191 1 Rotem Tene Israel Israel Cycling Academy 30
1191 1 Axel Laurance France B&B Hotels p/b KTM 30
1191 1 Hugo Theot France USSA Pavilly Barentin 30
1191 1 Eli Saul Burgos Colombia Colnago CM Team 30
1191 1 Felix Stehli Switzerland NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 30
1191 1 Enzo Paleni France Groupama-FDJ Conti 30
1191 1 Hugo Hahn Namibia Cycletech powered by Hollard 30
1191 1 Embret Svestad-Bårdseng Norway Team Coop 30
1191 1 Tom Paquet Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling 30
1191 1 Gianmarco Garofoli Italy Development Team DSM 30
1191 1 Fabrizio Martinez Huerta Mexico Crisa-SEEI 30
1191 1 Fabio Christen Switzerland NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 30
1191 1 Logan Currie New Zealand Black Spoke Pro Cycling 30
1191 1 Konstantinos Pavlides Cyprus Omonoia 30
1191 1 Bogdan Gansevich Russia Tyumen Region 30
1191 1 Tim Edvard Pettersen Norway Global 6 Cycling 30
1191 1 Marcel Camprubi Pijuan Spain Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT 30
1191 1 Filip Krgovic Montenegro BK Pljevlja 30
1191 1 Ahmed Al Battashi Oman Amman Club 30
1191 1 Mohammed Al-Wahibi Oman Al Seeb Club 30
1275 - Bartosz Rudyk Poland TC Chrobry Scott Glogow 29
1276 - Jelle Wallays Belgium Cofidis 29
1276 - Martin Lavric Slovenia KK Kranj 29
1276 - Unai Cuadrado Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi 29
1276 - Alex Jaime Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 29
1276 - Juri Hollmann Germany Movistar Team 29
1276 - Ben Turner Great Britain Trinity Racing 29
1276 - Kyrylo Tsarenko Ukraine SC Golden Wheels 29
1276 - Florian Lipowitz Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 29
1284 - Ollie Jones New Zealand Global 6 Cycling 28
1285 - Nahom Zerai Eritrea 28
1285 - Jose Alarcon Venezuela U.S.Lamentin 28
1285 - Dmitri Puzanov Russia Samara Region 28
1285 - Matej Zahalka Czech Republic Elkov - Kasper 28
1285 - Xavier Nieves Venezuela Venezuela Pais Futuro 28
1285 - Odie Purnomo Setiawan Indonesia KFC Cycling Team 28
1285 - Miguel Florez Colombia Team Arkéa-Samsic 28
1285 - Justas Beniusis Lithuania Lviv Cycling Team 28
1285 - Jarrad Drizners Australia Hagens Berman Axeon 28
1285 - Alex Strah Mendez Panama Panamá es Cultura y Valores 28
1285 - Toni Stojanov Croatia Lucan CRC 28
1285 - Axel Taillandier France U.C.Cholet 49 28
1285 - Neils Hartmann Mauritius Moka Rangers SC 28
1285 - Faisal Almammari Oman Amman Club 28
1299 - Petr Rikunov Russia Gazprom-RusVelo 27
1300 - Michael Garrison USA Hagens Berman Axeon 27