Ranking | UCI

Men Women

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Riders Teams Nations All U23

Pos Rider Nation Team Points
900 1 Matthias Brändle Austria Israel Start-Up Nation 52
900 1 Mathias Frank Switzerland AG2R Citroën Team 52
900 1 Jetse Bol Netherlands Burgos-BH 52
900 1 Tyler Williams USA L39ION of Los Angeles 52
900 1 Barnabas Peak Hungary Team BikeExchange 52
906 - August Jensen Norway Delko 51
906 - Nicolas Prodhomme France AG2R Citroën Team 51
906 - Matthew Teggart Ireland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais 51
906 - Antoine Devanne France Vendée U 51
906 - Felix Engelhardt Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 51
906 - Dzianis Mazur Belarus BelAZ Team 51
906 - Toon Clynhens Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 51
913 - Kyung Gu Jang South Korea 50
913 - Dominique Mayho Bermuda 50
913 - Teboho Khantsi Lesotho 50
913 - Emmanuel Gayral Antigua and Barbuda 50
913 - Shabangu Muzi Swaziland 50
913 - Matt Beers South Africa 50
913 - Efrem Gebrehiwet Eritrea 50
913 - Thomas De Gendt Belgium Lotto Soudal 50
913 - Benjamin King USA Rally Cycling 50
913 - Ignacio Sarabia Mexico Crisa-SEEI 50
913 - Daniil Fominykh Kazakhstan Almaty Cycling Team 50
913 - Carlos Barbero Spain Team Qhubeka NextHash 50
913 - Marcel Meisen Germany Alpecin-Fenix 50
913 - Ahmet Örken Turkey Team Sapura Cycling 50
913 - Kleber Ramos Silva Brazil Memorial Santos Fupes 50
913 - Justin Williams Belize L39ION of Los Angeles E 50
913 - Joonas Henttala Finland Team Novo Nordisk 50
913 - Cristian Egidio Rosa Brazil ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate 50
913 - Erik Baska Slovakia BORA-hansgrohe 50
913 - Alexey Vermeulen USA Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 50
913 - Cyrille Thiery Switzerland Swiss Racing Academy 50
913 - Roderyck Asconeguy Uruguay C.C.Ciudad del Plata 50
913 - Edgaras Kovaliovas Lithuania Top Team Cycling 50
913 - Harry Tanfield Great Britain Team Qhubeka NextHash 50
913 - Predrag Dimevski North Macedonia VK Velo-M 50
913 - Philip Clarke Barbados Sentry-Boatyard 50
913 - Filippo Tagliani Italy Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 50
913 - Alexis Cartier Canada Velo 2000-Rhino Rack 50
913 - Francisco Campos Portugal W52 - FC Porto 50
913 - Nicholas White Australia Team BridgeLane 50
913 - Alex Rony Julajuj Julajuj Guatemala Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport 50
913 - Maarten Verheyen Belgium Home Solution-Soenens 50
913 - Sean McElroy USA Aevolo 50
913 - George-Bogdan Duca Romania CS Dinamo Bucuresti 50
913 - Robinson Ruiz Peru Romero 33 50
913 - Louis Barré France Team UC Nantes - Atlantique 50
913 - Abraham Paredes Chile BCM Jaufbike 50
913 - Juan Esteban Guerrero Colombia Colnago CM Team 50
913 - Ronald Kuba Slovakia Brigetio KSE 50
913 - Naoki Kojima Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling 50
913 - Armin Konrad Santa Hungary MKB CT 50
913 - Tobias Vanco Slovakia Dukla Banská Bystrica 50
913 - Nixon Rosero Ecuador Team Eagle Bikes-Fed.Carchense 50
913 - Amral Abdulazizli Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 50
913 - Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro BK Dzada 50
913 - Carlos Alvergue El Salvador Velo Cycling Team 50
913 - Said Alrahbi Oman Al Beshaib Club 50
960 - Adam Stachowiak Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 49
960 - Andreas Goeman Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex 49
960 - Tomasz Budzinski Poland HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 49
960 - Xin Peng China China CT of Gansu Bank 49
964 - Alex Dowsett Great Britain Israel Start-Up Nation 48
965 - Piotr Havik Netherlands BEAT Cycling 48
965 - Logan Owen USA EF Education-NIPPO 48
965 - Laurens De Plus Belgium INEOS Grenadiers 48
965 - Jean Goubert France Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 48
965 - Szymon Sajnok Poland Cofidis 48
965 - Alexandros Agrotis Cyprus Holdsworth Zappi RT 48
965 - Wilson Haro Ecuador Essax 48
965 - Mathias Larsen Denmark Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 48
965 - Nik Cemazar Slovenia KK Kranj 48
965 - Antoine Raugel France Groupama-FDJ Conti 48
965 - Ukko Peltonen Finland Ampler Development Team 48
965 - Hernan Aguilar Panama Caminos de Omar 48
977 - Zhishan Zhang China Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 47
977 - Daniel Savini Italy Bardiani CSF Faizanè 47
979 - Diego Lopez Spain Equipo Kern Pharma 46
980 - Danny Osorio Colombia Orgullo Paisa 46
980 - Romain Combaud France Team DSM 46
980 - Robert Power Australia Team Qhubeka NextHash 46
980 - Colin Joyce USA Rally Cycling 46
980 - Gage Hecht USA Aevolo 46
980 - Paul Double Great Britain MG.K vis VPM 46
980 - Ben Healy Ireland Trinity Racing 46
980 - Marius Mayrhofer Germany Development Team DSM 46
980 - Alessio Martinelli Italy Team Colpack Ballan 46
980 - Didier Merchan Colombia Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicic 46
990 - Ahmed Almansoori United Arab Emirates 45
990 - Petros Mengse Eritrea 45
990 - Dario Cataldo Italy Movistar Team 45
990 - Amund Grøndahl Jansen Norway Team BikeExchange 45
990 - Marko Danilovic Serbia CCN Metalac Sunbelt 45
990 - Tom Mazzone Great Britain Saint Piran 45
990 - Brayan Sanchez Colombia Team Medellin - EPM 45
990 - Andreas Stokbro Denmark Team Qhubeka NextHash 45
990 - Karel Camrda Czech Republic Topforex - ATT Investments PCT 45
990 - Daniil Nikulin Ukraine SC Golden Wheels 45
990 - Jonathan Bögli Switzerland NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 45